FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Mumbai LTT Bareilly Weekly Express - 14313 Train Schedule
(Lokmanya Tilak Term to Bareilly)

Runs on SUN
Classes 2A,3A,SL
Type express
Travel Time: 1910 , Distance: 1597 ,
NO Pantry Car Catering Avbl NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Mumbai LTT Bareilly Weekly Express - 14313

The table below shows the time schedule of Mumbai LTT Bareilly Weekly Express ( 14313) . Timing of Mumbai LTT Bareilly Weekly Express train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Lokmanya Tilak Term

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Lokmanya Tilak Term
(LTT)
08:05
00:00 1 2,3 0
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
08:37
08:40
03:00 1 4 35
Igatpuri
(IGP)
10:25
10:30
05:00 1 1 116
Nasik Road
(NK)
11:20
11:25
05:00 1 2 167
Manmad Jn
(MMR)
12:10
12:15
05:00 1 2 240
Jalgaon Jn
(JL)
14:03
14:05
02:00 1 3 400
Bhusaval Jn
(BSL)
14:35
14:40
05:00 1 7 424
Burhanpur
(BAU)
15:23
15:25
02:00 1 2 478
Khandwa
(KNW)
17:25
17:30
05:00 1 2 547
Harda
(HD)
18:38
18:40
02:00 1 2 655
Itarsi Jn
(ET)
19:55
20:05
10:00 1 1 731
Habibganj
(HBJ)
21:45
21:47
02:00 1 1 816
Bhopal Jn
(BPL)
22:20
22:30
10:00 1 3 823
Bina Jn
(BINA)
01:00
01:05
05:00 2 4 961
Jhansi Jn
(JHS)
03:15
03:25
10:00 2 4 1115
Gwalior Jn
(GWL)
04:40
04:45
05:00 2 3 1212
Morena
(MRA)
05:11
05:13
02:00 2 2 1251
Agra Cantt
(AGC)
07:05
07:10
05:00 2 2 1330
Agra Fort
(AF)
07:50
08:15
25:00 2 1335
Etmadpur
(ETUE)
08:52
08:54
02:00 2 2,3 1354
Aligarh Jn
(ALJN)
10:55
11:00
05:00 2 2,6 1431
Dibai
(DIB)
12:07
12:08
01:00 2 1 1473
Babrala
(BBA)
12:25
12:30
05:00 2 2 1485
Chandausi Jn
(CH)
13:55
14:00
05:00 2 1 1529
Dabtara
(DUB)
14:36
14:38
02:00 2 1 1553
Aonla
(AO)
14:56
14:58
02:00 2 2 1571
Bareilly
(BE)
15:55
00:00 2 4 1597

Coach Position Of 14313 - Mumbai LTT Bareilly Weekly Express

Mumbai LTT Bareilly Weekly Express ( 14313 ) has 23 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
SLR
UR
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
S11
S12
B1
B2
B3
B4
A1
UR
UR
SLR

Mumbai LTT Bareilly Weekly Express ( 14313) is a express starts from Lokmanya Tilak Term station and runs upto Bareilly.It runs on SUNDAY .

It covers total journey of 1597 and reaches its destination on day 2. Mumbai LTT Bareilly Weekly Express - departs from Kalyan Jn at 08:40 and arrives Bareilly at 15:55 on day 2.

14313 Mumbai LTT Bareilly Weekly Express has total 27 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Mumbai LTT Bareilly Weekly Express ?

Ans. 1597.

Q. Is pantry car available in Mumbai LTT Bareilly Weekly Express ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Mumbai LTT Bareilly Weekly Express ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is ecatering available in Mumbai LTT Bareilly Weekly Express ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Lokmanya Tilak Term to Bareilly in Mumbai LTT Bareilly Weekly Express train?

Ans. There are 27 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.