FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune SF Express (Via Manmad) - 12730 Train Schedule
(Huzur Sahib Nanded to Pune Jn)

Runs on MON SAT
Classes 2A,3A,SL
Type superfast
Travel Time: 720 , Distance: 661 ,
NO Pantry Car Catering Avbl NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune SF Express (Via Manmad) - 12730

The table below shows the time schedule of Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune SF Express (Via Manmad) ( 12730) . Timing of Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune SF Express (Via Manmad) train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Huzur Sahib Nanded

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Huzur Sahib Nanded
(NED)
21:20
00:00 1 4 0
Purna Jn
(PAU)
21:53
21:55
02:00 1 1 30
Parbhani Jn
(PBN)
22:28
22:30
02:00 1 2 59
Selu
(SELU)
23:04
23:05
01:00 1 1 101
Partur
(PTU)
23:29
23:30
01:00 1 1 129
Jalna
(J)
00:18
00:20
02:00 2 3 173
Aurangabad
(AWB)
01:20
01:22
02:00 2 2 236
Manmad Jn
(MMR)
03:15
03:20
05:00 2 6 348
Kopargaon
(KPG)
03:39
03:40
01:00 2 1 390
Belapur
(BAP)
04:34
04:35
01:00 2 1 434
Ahmadnagar
(ANG)
05:33
05:35
02:00 2 1 502
Daund Jn
(DD)
07:40
07:55
15:00 2 3 586
Pune Jn
(PUNE)
09:20
00:00 2 2 661

Coach Position Of 12730 - Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune SF Express (Via Manmad)

Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune SF Express (Via Manmad) ( 12730 ) has 18 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
A1
B1
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR

Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune SF Express (Via Manmad) ( 12730) is a superfast starts from Huzur Sahib Nanded station and runs upto Pune Jn.It runs on ,MONDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 661 and reaches its destination on day 2. Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune SF Express (Via Manmad)- departs from Purna Jn at 21:55 and arrives Pune Jn at 09:20 on day 2.

12730 Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune SF Express (Via Manmad) has total 13 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune SF Express (Via Manmad) ?

Ans. 661.

Q. Is pantry car available in Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune SF Express (Via Manmad) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune SF Express (Via Manmad) ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is ecatering available in Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune SF Express (Via Manmad) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Huzur Sahib Nanded to Pune Jn in Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune SF Express (Via Manmad) train?

Ans. There are 13 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.