FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Mumbai LTT Bidar Express - 11075 Train Schedule
(Lokmanya Tilak Term to Bidar)

Runs on MON
Classes 2A,3A,SL
Type express
Travel Time: 805 , Distance: 655 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Mumbai LTT Bidar Express - 11075

The table below shows the time schedule of Mumbai LTT Bidar Express ( 11075) . Timing of Mumbai LTT Bidar Express train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Lokmanya Tilak Term

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Lokmanya Tilak Term
(LTT)
12:05
00:00 1 0
Thane
(TNA)
12:31
12:33
02:00 1 7 17
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
12:52
12:55
03:00 1 5 35
Lonavala
(LNL)
14:23
14:25
02:00 1 1 109
Pune Jn
(PUNE)
15:30
15:35
05:00 1 1 173
Kurduvadi
(KWV)
18:15
18:20
05:00 1 3 356
Usmanabad
(UMD)
19:46
19:51
05:00 1 1 430
Latur
(LUR)
21:25
21:30
05:00 1 509
Latur Road
(LTRR)
22:15
22:20
05:00 1 542
Udgir
(UDGR)
23:03
23:05
02:00 1 1 574
Kamalnagar
(KMNR)
23:24
23:25
01:00 1 594
Bhalki
(BHLK)
23:54
23:55
01:00 1 1 618
Bidar
(BIDR)
01:30
00:00 2 655

Coach Position Of 11075 - Mumbai LTT Bidar Express

Mumbai LTT Bidar Express ( 11075 ) has 18 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
SLR
GS
GS
GS
A1
B2
B1
S8
S7
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
GS
SLR

Mumbai LTT Bidar Express ( 11075) is a express starts from Lokmanya Tilak Term station and runs upto Bidar.It runs on ,MONDAY .

It covers total journey of 655 and reaches its destination on day 2. Mumbai LTT Bidar Express- departs from Thane at 12:33 and arrives Bidar at 01:30 on day 2.

11075 Mumbai LTT Bidar Express has total 13 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Mumbai LTT Bidar Express ?

Ans. 655.

Q. Is pantry car available in Mumbai LTT Bidar Express ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Mumbai LTT Bidar Express ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Mumbai LTT Bidar Express ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Lokmanya Tilak Term to Bidar in Mumbai LTT Bidar Express train?

Ans. There are 13 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.