FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express - 11011 Train Schedule
(Lokmanya Tilak Term to Huzur Sahib Nanded)

Runs on TUE
Classes 2A,3A,SL
Type express
Travel Time: 1000 , Distance: 727 ,
NO Pantry Car Catering Avbl NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express - 11011

The table below shows the time schedule of Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express ( 11011) . Timing of Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Lokmanya Tilak Term

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Lokmanya Tilak Term
(LTT)
12:05
00:00 1 4 0
Thane
(TNA)
12:31
12:33
02:00 1 5 17
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
12:52
12:55
03:00 1 7 35
Lonavala
(LNL)
14:23
14:25
02:00 1 1 109
Pune Jn
(PUNE)
15:30
15:35
05:00 1 4 173
Kurduvadi
(KWV)
18:15
18:20
05:00 1 356
Barsi Town
(BTW)
19:05
19:07
02:00 1 1 394
Usmanabad
(UMD)
19:46
19:51
05:00 1 2 430
Latur
(LUR)
21:20
21:30
10:00 1 1 509
Latur Road
(LTRR)
22:15
22:30
15:00 1 542
Pangaon
(PNF)
23:29
23:30
01:00 1 1 569
Parli Vaijnath
(PRLI)
00:40
00:50
10:00 2 605
Gangakher
(GNH)
01:24
01:25
01:00 2 1 634
Parbhani Jn
(PBN)
02:30
02:32
02:00 2 2 669
Purna Jn
(PAU)
03:25
03:30
05:00 2 697
Huzur Sahib Nanded
(NED)
04:45
00:00 2 3 727

Coach Position Of 11011 - Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express

Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express ( 11011 ) has 23 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
EOG
GEN
GEN
A1
B1
B2
B3
B4
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
S11
S12
GEN
EOG

Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express ( 11011) is a express starts from Lokmanya Tilak Term station and runs upto Huzur Sahib Nanded.It runs on ,TUESDAY .

It covers total journey of 727 and reaches its destination on day 2. Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express- departs from Thane at 12:33 and arrives Huzur Sahib Nanded at 04:45 on day 2.

11011 Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express has total 16 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express ?

Ans. 727.

Q. Is pantry car available in Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is ecatering available in Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Lokmanya Tilak Term to Huzur Sahib Nanded in Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express train?

Ans. There are 16 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.