FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Yesvantpur Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Special - 09302 Train Schedule
(Yesvantpur Jn to Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Mhow)

Runs on MON
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type express
Travel Time: 2375 , Distance: 1932 ,
Pantry Car Avbl Catering Avbl NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Yesvantpur Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Special - 09302

The table below shows the time schedule of Yesvantpur Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Special ( 09302) . Timing of Yesvantpur Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Yesvantpur Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Yesvantpur Jn
(YPR)
15:40
00:00 1 0
Yelhanka Jn
(YNK)
15:58
16:00
02:00 1 13
Hindupur
(HUP)
16:59
17:00
01:00 1 96
Dharmavaram Jn
(DMM)
18:40
18:45
05:00 1 176
Gooty Jn
(GY)
20:14
20:15
01:00 1 266
Kurnool Town
(KRNT)
22:23
22:25
02:00 1 376
Gadwal
(GWD)
23:48
23:50
02:00 1 431
Mahbubnagar
(MBNR)
01:03
01:05
02:00 2 506
Kacheguda
(KCG)
03:25
03:35
10:00 2 612
Kamareddi
(KMC)
06:09
06:10
01:00 2 726
Nizamabad
(NZB)
07:15
07:17
02:00 2 778
Mudkhed
(MUE)
08:48
08:50
02:00 2 866
Huzur Sahib Nanded
(NED)
09:38
09:40
02:00 2 889
Purna Jn
(PAU)
10:20
10:40
20:00 2 919
Hingoli Deccan
(HNL)
12:19
12:20
01:00 2 1000
Washim
(WHM)
13:19
13:20
01:00 2 1048
Akola Jn
(AK)
15:00
15:10
10:00 2 1127
Navi Amravati
(NAVI)
16:37
16:40
03:00 2 1 1212
Chandur Bazar
(CNDB)
17:33
17:35
02:00 2 1 1249
WARUD ORANGE CT
(WOC)
18:14
18:16
02:00 2 1 1315
Amla Jn
(AMLA)
20:18
20:20
02:00 2 3 1426
Betul
(BZU)
20:36
20:38
02:00 2 2 1449
Itarsi Jn
(ET)
23:20
23:30
10:00 2 1556
Habibganj
(HBJ)
00:53
00:55
02:00 3 1642
Bhopal Jn
(BPL)
01:10
01:15
05:00 3 1648
Shujalpur
(SJP)
02:37
02:39
02:00 3 1728
Berchha
(BCH)
03:15
03:17
02:00 3 1772
Maksi
(MKC)
03:34
03:36
02:00 3 1790
Ujjain Jn
(UJN)
04:30
04:45
15:00 3 1832
Dewas
(DWX)
05:21
05:23
02:00 3 1872
Indore
(INDB)
06:20
06:30
10:00 3 1911
Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Mhow
(DADN)
07:15
00:00 3 1932

Yesvantpur Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Special ( 09302) is a express starts from Yesvantpur Jn station and runs upto Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Mhow.It runs on ,MONDAY .

It covers total journey of 1932 and reaches its destination on day 3. Yesvantpur Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Special- departs from Yelhanka Jn at 16:00 and arrives Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Mhow at 07:15 on day 3.

09302 Yesvantpur Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Special has total 32 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Yesvantpur Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Special ?

Ans. 1932.

Q. Is pantry car available in Yesvantpur Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Special ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is catering available in Yesvantpur Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Special ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is ecatering available in Yesvantpur Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Yesvantpur Jn to Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Mhow in Yesvantpur Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Special train?

Ans. There are 32 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.