FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Bandra Terminus Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar SF Holi Special - 09143 Train Schedule
(Mumbai Bandra Terminus to Bhagat Ki Kothi)

Runs on WED
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type covid
Travel Time: 930 , Distance: 933 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Bandra Terminus Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar SF Holi Special - 09143

The table below shows the time schedule of Bandra Terminus Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar SF Holi Special ( 09143) . Timing of Bandra Terminus Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar SF Holi Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Mumbai Bandra Terminus

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
(BDTS)
21:45
00:00 1 0
Borivali
(BVI)
22:10
22:13
03:00 1 18
Vapi
(VAPI)
23:48
23:50
02:00 1 157
Surat
(ST)
01:26
01:31
05:00 2 1 252
Vadodara Jn
(BRC)
02:59
03:04
05:00 2 382
Ahmedabad Jn
(ADI)
05:15
05:35
20:00 2 482
Palanpur Jn
(PNU)
08:11
08:13
02:00 2 615
Abu Road
(ABR)
09:10
09:20
10:00 2 668
Jawai Bandh
(JWB)
10:17
10:19
02:00 2 750
Pali Marwar
(PMY)
11:58
12:03
05:00 2 864
Bhagat Ki Kothi
(BGKT)
13:15
00:00 2 2 933

Bandra Terminus Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar SF Holi Special ( 09143) is a covid starts from Mumbai Bandra Terminus station and runs upto Bhagat Ki Kothi.It runs on ,WEDNESDAY .

It covers total journey of 933 and reaches its destination on day 2. Bandra Terminus Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar SF Holi Special- departs from Borivali at 22:13 and arrives Bhagat Ki Kothi at 13:15 on day 2.

09143 Bandra Terminus Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar SF Holi Special has total 11 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Bandra Terminus Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar SF Holi Special ?

Ans. 933.

Q. Is pantry car available in Bandra Terminus Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar SF Holi Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Bandra Terminus Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar SF Holi Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Bandra Terminus Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar SF Holi Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Mumbai Bandra Terminus to Bhagat Ki Kothi in Bandra Terminus Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar SF Holi Special train?

Ans. There are 11 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.