FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Terminus Weekly Humsafar SF Special - 09044 Train Schedule
(Bhagat Ki Kothi to Bandra Trm)

Runs on THU
Classes 3A,SL
Type humsafar
Travel Time: 910 , Distance: 933 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Terminus Weekly Humsafar SF Special - 09044

The table below shows the time schedule of Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Terminus Weekly Humsafar SF Special ( 09044) . Timing of Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Terminus Weekly Humsafar SF Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Bhagat ki Kothi

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Bhagat ki Kothi
(BGKT)
origin
20:15
0 1 0
Bhagat Ki Kothi
(BGKT)
16:25
00:00 1 0
Pali Marwar
(PMY)
17:17
17:22
05:00 1 69
Jawai Bandh
(JWB)
19:19
19:21
02:00 1 183
Abu Road
(ABR)
20:25
20:35
10:00 1 265
Palanpur Jn
(PNU)
21:31
21:33
02:00 1 318
Ahmedabad Jn
(ADI)
00:30
00:50
20:00 2 451
Vadodara Jn
(BRC)
02:17
02:22
05:00 2 551
Surat
(ST)
03:55
04:00
05:00 2 2 681
Vapi
(VAPI)
05:08
05:11
03:00 2 776
Pali Marwar
(PMY)
21:06
21:11
5m 0 1 69.3
Borivali
(BVI)
06:46
06:50
04:00 2 914
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
(BDTS)
07:35
00:00 2 933
Abu Road
(ABR)
00:42
00:50
8m 1 -- 265.4
Palanpur Jn
(PNU)
01:30
01:32
2m 1 -- 317.9
Ahmedabad Jn
(ADI)
07:15
07:35
20m 1 -- 451.2
Vadodara Jn
(BRC)
09:35
09:40
5m 1 -- 551.2
Surat
(ST)
11:30
11:35
5m 1 2 681
Vapi
(VAPI)
13:28
13:30
2m 1 2 776.2
Borivali
(BVI)
15:27
15:31
4m 1 7 914.7
Bandra Trm
(BDTS)
16:15
destination
1 -- 933.1

Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Terminus Weekly Humsafar SF Special ( 09044) is a humsafar starts from Bhagat ki Kothi station and runs upto Bandra Trm.It runs on ,THUSDAY .

It covers total journey of 933 and reaches its destination on day 1. Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Terminus Weekly Humsafar SF Special- departs from Bhagat Ki Kothi at 16:25 and arrives Bandra Trm at 16:15 on day 1.

09044 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Terminus Weekly Humsafar SF Special has total 11 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Terminus Weekly Humsafar SF Special ?

Ans. 933.

Q. Is pantry car available in Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Terminus Weekly Humsafar SF Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Terminus Weekly Humsafar SF Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Terminus Weekly Humsafar SF Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Bhagat ki Kothi to Bandra Trm in Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Terminus Weekly Humsafar SF Special train?

Ans. There are 11 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.