FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Bhuj Bandra Terminus COVID 19 AC Special - 09004 Train Schedule
(Hazrat Nizamuddin to Bandra Trm)

Runs on SUN WED FRI
Classes 1A,2A,3A
Type express
Travel Time: 800 , Distance: 840 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Bhuj Bandra Terminus COVID 19 AC Special - 09004

The table below shows the time schedule of Bhuj Bandra Terminus COVID 19 AC Special ( 09004) . Timing of Bhuj Bandra Terminus COVID 19 AC Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Hazrat Nizamuddin

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Hazrat Nizamuddin
(NZM)
origin
16:15
0 4 0
Bhuj
(BHUJ)
15:55
00:00 1 0
Gandhidham Bg
(GIMB)
16:50
17:15
25:00 1 58
Samakhiali Jn
(SIOB)
18:03
18:05
02:00 1 111
Ahmedabad Jn
(ADI)
21:55
22:20
25:00 1 359
Vadodara Jn
(BRC)
00:01
00:06
05:00 2 459
Surat
(ST)
01:42
01:45
03:00 2 2 588
Borivali
(BVI)
04:32
04:35
03:00 2 822
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
(BDTS)
05:15
00:00 2 840
Kota Jn
(KOTA)
20:43
20:48
5m 0 2 458.2
Vadodara Jn
(BRC)
00:45
00:50
5m 1 4 985.6
Surat
(ST)
02:25
02:30
5m 1 2 1115.3
Bandra Trm
(BDTS)
06:10
destination
1 4 1367.4

Coach Position Of 09004 - Bhuj Bandra Terminus COVID 19 AC Special

Bhuj Bandra Terminus COVID 19 AC Special ( 09004 ) has 17 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
EOG
H1
A1
A2
A3
B1
B2
B3
B4
B5
B6
B7
B8
B9
B10
EOG

Bhuj Bandra Terminus COVID 19 AC Special ( 09004) is a express starts from Hazrat Nizamuddin station and runs upto Bandra Trm.It runs on SUNDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,FRIDAY .

It covers total journey of 840 and reaches its destination on day 1. Bhuj Bandra Terminus COVID 19 AC Special- departs from Bhuj at 15:55 and arrives Bandra Trm at 06:10 on day 1.

09004 Bhuj Bandra Terminus COVID 19 AC Special has total 8 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Bhuj Bandra Terminus COVID 19 AC Special ?

Ans. 840.

Q. Is pantry car available in Bhuj Bandra Terminus COVID 19 AC Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Bhuj Bandra Terminus COVID 19 AC Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Bhuj Bandra Terminus COVID 19 AC Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Hazrat Nizamuddin to Bandra Trm in Bhuj Bandra Terminus COVID 19 AC Special train?

Ans. There are 8 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.