FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Hazur Sahib Nanded Panvel Special (Via Daund Chord Line) - 07314 Train Schedule
(Hubballi Jn to MGR Chennai Ctrl)

Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI
Classes 1A,2A,3A,SL,2S
Type express
Travel Time: 1135 , Distance: 778 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Hazur Sahib Nanded Panvel Special (Via Daund Chord Line) - 07314

The table below shows the time schedule of Hazur Sahib Nanded Panvel Special (Via Daund Chord Line) ( 07314) . Timing of Hazur Sahib Nanded Panvel Special (Via Daund Chord Line) train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Hubballi Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Hubballi Jn
(UBL)
origin
20:20
0 -- 0
Huzur Sahib Nanded
(NED)
17:35
00:00 1 0
Purna Jn
(PAU)
18:10
18:15
05:00 1 30
Parbhani Jn
(PBN)
18:48
18:50
02:00 1 59
Selu
(SELU)
19:30
19:31
01:00 1 101
Partur
(PTU)
19:50
19:51
01:00 1 129
Jalna
(J)
20:30
20:32
02:00 1 173
Aurangabad
(AWB)
22:00
22:05
05:00 1 236
Manmad Jn
(MMR)
01:30
01:35
05:00 2 349
Kopargaon
(KPG)
03:05
03:07
02:00 2 392
Belapur
(BAP)
04:03
04:05
02:00 2 436
Ahmadnagar
(ANG)
05:00
05:03
03:00 2 503
Haveri
(HVR)
21:34
21:35
1m 0 -- 75.2
Daund Chord Line
(DDCC)
07:48
07:50
02:00 2 1 585
Pune Jn
(PUNE)
09:25
09:30
05:00 2 658
Ranibennur
(RNR)
22:04
22:05
1m 0 -- 107.7
Chinchvad
(CCH)
09:49
09:50
01:00 2 674
Talegaon
(TGN)
10:04
10:05
01:00 2 692
Lonavala
(LNL)
10:43
10:45
02:00 2 721
Panvel
(PNVL)
12:30
00:00 2 778
Harihar
(HRR)
22:25
22:27
2m 0 -- 131
Davangere
(DVG)
22:44
22:45
1m 0 -- 143.8
Arsikere Jn
(ASK)
01:30
01:35
5m 1 -- 304
Tiptur
(TTR)
02:09
02:10
1m 1 -- 329.4
Tumakuru
(TK)
03:43
03:45
2m 1 -- 400.3
Yesvantpur Jn
(YPR)
05:15
05:30
15m 1 -- 464.1
Banaswadi
(BAND)
05:56
05:58
2m 1 -- 478.7
Krishnarajapuram
(KJM)
06:08
06:10
2m 1 -- 484.9
Bangarapet Jn
(BWT)
07:08
07:10
2m 1 4 541.3
Jolarpettai Jn
(JTJ)
08:23
08:25
2m 1 -- 616.1
Katpadi Jn
(KPD)
09:28
09:30
2m 1 2 700.6
Arakkonam Jn
(AJJ)
10:23
10:25
2m 1 -- 761.6
MGR Chennai Ctrl
(MAS)
11:55
destination
1 -- 829.6

Hazur Sahib Nanded Panvel Special (Via Daund Chord Line) ( 07314) is a express starts from Hubballi Jn station and runs upto MGR Chennai Ctrl.It runs on SUNDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,FRIDAY .

It covers total journey of 778 and reaches its destination on day 1. Hazur Sahib Nanded Panvel Special (Via Daund Chord Line)- departs from Huzur Sahib Nanded at 17:35 and arrives MGR Chennai Ctrl at 11:55 on day 1.

07314 Hazur Sahib Nanded Panvel Special (Via Daund Chord Line) has total 17 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Hazur Sahib Nanded Panvel Special (Via Daund Chord Line) ?

Ans. 778.

Q. Is pantry car available in Hazur Sahib Nanded Panvel Special (Via Daund Chord Line) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Hazur Sahib Nanded Panvel Special (Via Daund Chord Line) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Hazur Sahib Nanded Panvel Special (Via Daund Chord Line) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Hubballi Jn to MGR Chennai Ctrl in Hazur Sahib Nanded Panvel Special (Via Daund Chord Line) train?

Ans. There are 17 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.