FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Kakinada Port Bhavnagar Terminus Covid 19 Special - 07204 Train Schedule
(Kakinada Port to Bhavnagar Terminus)

Runs on WED
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type express
Travel Time: 2260 , Distance: 2051 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Kakinada Port Bhavnagar Terminus Covid 19 Special - 07204

The table below shows the time schedule of Kakinada Port Bhavnagar Terminus Covid 19 Special ( 07204) . Timing of Kakinada Port Bhavnagar Terminus Covid 19 Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Kakinada Port

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Kakinada Port
(COA)
05:15
00:00 1 1 0
Kakinada Town
(CCT)
05:23
05:25
02:00 1 2
Samalkot Jn
(SLO)
05:38
05:40
02:00 1 14
Rajamundry
(RJY)
06:18
06:20
02:00 1 64
Vijayawada Jn
(BZA)
08:48
08:50
02:00 1 213
Guntur Jn
(GNT)
09:45
09:50
05:00 1 245
Sattenapalle
(SAP)
10:34
10:35
01:00 1 288
Nadikode
(NDKD)
11:24
11:25
01:00 1 341
Miryalaguda
(MRGA)
12:01
12:02
01:00 1 379
Nalgonda
(NLDA)
12:32
12:33
01:00 1 417
Secunderabad Jn
(SC)
14:45
14:55
10:00 1 1,6 526
Vikarabad Jn
(VKB)
15:55
15:56
01:00 1 2 599
Tandur
(TDU)
16:30
16:31
01:00 1 2 641
Seram
(SEM)
16:59
17:00
01:00 1 1 674
Wadi
(WADI)
18:15
18:20
05:00 1 4 711
Shahabad
(SDB)
18:34
18:35
01:00 1 1 721
Kalaburagi Junction
(KLBG)
18:58
19:00
02:00 1 3 748
Solapur Jn
(SUR)
21:15
21:20
05:00 1 3,4 861
Daund Jn
(DD)
00:20
00:25
05:00 2 5,6 1048
Pune Jn
(PUNE)
02:15
02:20
05:00 2 1 1123
Lonavala
(LNL)
03:28
03:30
02:00 2 2 1187
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
04:52
04:55
03:00 2 7 1261
Vasai Road
(BSR)
06:05
06:10
05:00 2 1307
Valsad
(BL)
08:19
08:21
02:00 2 1454
Surat
(ST)
09:07
09:17
10:00 2 1 1523
Vadodara Jn
(BRC)
10:59
11:09
10:00 2 1653
Mani Nagar
(MAN)
12:57
12:59
02:00 2 1749
Ahmedabad Jn
(ADI)
13:05
13:20
15:00 2 1753
Viramgam Jn
(VG)
14:15
14:17
02:00 2 1818
Surendranagar Gate
(SRGT)
15:32
15:33
01:00 2 1 1883
Botad Jn
(BTD)
16:26
16:28
02:00 2 1958
Bhavnagar Terminus
(BVC)
18:55
00:00 2 2051

Coach Position Of 07204 - Kakinada Port Bhavnagar Terminus Covid 19 Special

Kakinada Port Bhavnagar Terminus Covid 19 Special ( 07204 ) has 23 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
DL1
D1
D2
SE1
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
B1
B2
A1
A2
HA1
D3
D4
DL2

Kakinada Port Bhavnagar Terminus Covid 19 Special ( 07204) is a express starts from Kakinada Port station and runs upto Bhavnagar Terminus.It runs on ,WEDNESDAY .

It covers total journey of 2051 and reaches its destination on day 2. Kakinada Port Bhavnagar Terminus Covid 19 Special - departs from Kakinada Town at 05:25 and arrives Bhavnagar Terminus at 18:55 on day 2.

07204 Kakinada Port Bhavnagar Terminus Covid 19 Special has total 32 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Kakinada Port Bhavnagar Terminus Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. 2051.

Q. Is pantry car available in Kakinada Port Bhavnagar Terminus Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Kakinada Port Bhavnagar Terminus Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Kakinada Port Bhavnagar Terminus Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Kakinada Port to Bhavnagar Terminus in Kakinada Port Bhavnagar Terminus Covid 19 Special train?

Ans. There are 32 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.