FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Port COVID 19 Special - 07203 Train Schedule
(Bhavnagar Terminus to Kakinada Port)

Runs on FRI
Classes 1A,2A,3A,SL,2S
Type express
Travel Time: 2360 , Distance: 2051 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Port COVID 19 Special - 07203

The table below shows the time schedule of Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Port COVID 19 Special ( 07203) . Timing of Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Port COVID 19 Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Bhavnagar Terminus

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Bhavnagar Terminus
(BVC)
04:25
00:00 1 0
Botad Jn
(BTD)
05:26
05:28
02:00 1 92
Surendranagar Gate
(SRGT)
06:37
06:38
01:00 1 1 167
Viramgam Jn
(VG)
08:32
08:34
02:00 1 233
Ahmedabad Jn
(ADI)
09:40
09:50
10:00 1 298
Vadodara Jn
(BRC)
11:22
11:32
10:00 1 398
Surat
(ST)
13:25
13:35
10:00 1 2 528
Valsad
(BL)
14:35
14:37
02:00 1 597
Vasai Road
(BSR)
16:40
16:50
10:00 1 7 744
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
17:47
17:50
03:00 1 6 789
Karjat
(KJT)
18:37
18:40
03:00 1 1 836
Lonavala
(LNL)
19:37
19:40
03:00 1 1 864
Pune Jn
(PUNE)
21:10
21:15
05:00 1 3 927
Daund Jn
(DD)
22:20
22:25
05:00 1 2 1003
Solapur Jn
(SUR)
01:35
01:40
05:00 2 1 1190
Kalaburagi Junction
(KLBG)
03:12
03:15
03:00 2 2 1303
Wadi
(WADI)
04:10
04:15
05:00 2 1,2 1340
Seram
(SEM)
04:49
04:50
01:00 2 2 1377
Tandur
(TDU)
05:19
05:20
01:00 2 1 1410
Vikarabad Jn
(VKB)
05:53
05:55
02:00 2 1 1452
Secunderabad Jn
(SC)
07:40
07:50
10:00 2 1,2 1524
Nalgonda
(NLDA)
09:49
09:50
01:00 2 1 1634
Miryalaguda
(MRGA)
10:14
10:15
01:00 2 1672
Nadikode
(NDKD)
10:45
10:46
01:00 2 1710
Sattenapalle
(SAP)
11:30
11:31
01:00 2 1763
Guntur Jn
(GNT)
12:35
12:40
05:00 2 1805
Vijayawada Jn
(BZA)
14:05
14:15
10:00 2 1837
Rajamundry
(RJY)
16:33
16:35
02:00 2 3 1986
Samalkot Jn
(SLO)
17:18
17:20
02:00 2 1 2036
Kakinada Town
(CCT)
17:45
17:50
05:00 2 2049
Kakinada Port
(COA)
19:45
00:00 2 2051

Coach Position Of 07203 - Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Port COVID 19 Special

Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Port COVID 19 Special ( 07203 ) has 23 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
DL2
D4
D3
HA1
A2
A1
B2
B1
S10
S9
S8
S7
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
SE1
D2
D1
DL1

Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Port COVID 19 Special ( 07203) is a express starts from Bhavnagar Terminus station and runs upto Kakinada Port.It runs on ,FRIDAY .

It covers total journey of 2051 and reaches its destination on day 2. Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Port COVID 19 Special - departs from Botad Jn at 05:28 and arrives Kakinada Port at 19:45 on day 2.

07203 Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Port COVID 19 Special has total 31 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Port COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. 2051.

Q. Is pantry car available in Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Port COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Port COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Port COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Bhavnagar Terminus to Kakinada Port in Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Port COVID 19 Special train?

Ans. There are 31 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.