FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Hazrat Nizamuddin Thiruvananthapuram Central Swarna Jayanti SF Special - 06168 Train Schedule
(Delhi H Nizamuddin to Trivandrum Central)

Runs on THU
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type covid
Travel Time: 2995 , Distance: 3012 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Hazrat Nizamuddin Thiruvananthapuram Central Swarna Jayanti SF Special - 06168

The table below shows the time schedule of Hazrat Nizamuddin Thiruvananthapuram Central Swarna Jayanti SF Special ( 06168) . Timing of Hazrat Nizamuddin Thiruvananthapuram Central Swarna Jayanti SF Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Delhi H Nizamuddin

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Delhi H Nizamuddin
(NZM)
05:10
00:00 1 0
Mathura Jn
(MTJ)
06:40
06:45
05:00 1 134
Agra Cantt
(AGC)
07:30
07:35
05:00 1 188
Gwalior Jn
(GWL)
09:41
09:43
02:00 1 306
Jhansi Jn
(JHS)
11:20
11:30
10:00 1 403
Bina Jn
(BINA)
13:40
13:45
05:00 1 557
Bhopal Jn
(BPL)
15:30
15:35
05:00 1 695
Itarsi Jn
(ET)
17:10
17:20
10:00 1 787
Betul
(BZU)
19:00
19:02
02:00 1 1 894
Amla Jn
(AMLA)
19:19
19:20
01:00 1 2 917
Nagpur
(NGP)
21:50
21:55
05:00 1 1086
Balharshah
(BPQ)
01:20
01:25
05:00 2 1294
Warangal
(WL)
04:30
04:35
05:00 2 1537
Vijayawada Jn
(BZA)
08:20
08:30
10:00 2 1744
Gudur Jn
(GDR)
12:28
12:30
02:00 2 2037
Renigunta Jn
(RU)
13:50
14:00
10:00 2 2121
Tirupati Main
(TPTY)
14:30
14:35
05:00 2 2131
Chittoor
(CTO)
15:38
15:40
02:00 2 2203
Katpadi Jn
(KPD)
16:35
16:40
05:00 2 2235
Salem Jn
(SA)
19:22
19:25
03:00 2 2440
Erode Jn
(ED)
20:25
20:30
05:00 2 2500
Tiruppur
(TUP)
21:13
21:15
02:00 2 2550
Coimbatore Jn
(CBE)
22:12
22:15
03:00 2 2601
Palakkad
(PGT)
23:42
23:45
03:00 2 2657
Thrisur
(TCR)
01:12
01:15
03:00 3 2732
Aluva
(AWY)
02:13
02:15
02:00 3 2786
Ernakulam Jn
(ERS)
02:55
03:00
05:00 3 2806
Alleppey
(ALLP)
03:57
04:00
03:00 3 2863
Kayankulam Jn
(KYJ)
04:45
04:55
10:00 3 2906
Kollam Jn
(QLN)
05:32
05:35
03:00 3 2947
Trivandrum Central
(TVC)
07:05
00:00 3 3012

Hazrat Nizamuddin Thiruvananthapuram Central Swarna Jayanti SF Special ( 06168) is a covid starts from Delhi H Nizamuddin station and runs upto Trivandrum Central.It runs on ,THUSDAY .

It covers total journey of 3012 and reaches its destination on day 3. Hazrat Nizamuddin Thiruvananthapuram Central Swarna Jayanti SF Special- departs from Mathura Jn at 06:45 and arrives Trivandrum Central at 07:05 on day 3.

06168 Hazrat Nizamuddin Thiruvananthapuram Central Swarna Jayanti SF Special has total 31 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Hazrat Nizamuddin Thiruvananthapuram Central Swarna Jayanti SF Special ?

Ans. 3012.

Q. Is pantry car available in Hazrat Nizamuddin Thiruvananthapuram Central Swarna Jayanti SF Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Hazrat Nizamuddin Thiruvananthapuram Central Swarna Jayanti SF Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Hazrat Nizamuddin Thiruvananthapuram Central Swarna Jayanti SF Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Delhi H Nizamuddin to Trivandrum Central in Hazrat Nizamuddin Thiruvananthapuram Central Swarna Jayanti SF Special train?

Ans. There are 31 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.