FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur COVID 19 Special (Via Barhni) - 05064 Train Schedule
(Lokmanya Tilak Term to Gorakhpur Jn)

Runs on MON
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type express
Travel Time: 2080 , Distance: 1746 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur COVID 19 Special (Via Barhni) - 05064

The table below shows the time schedule of Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur COVID 19 Special (Via Barhni) ( 05064) . Timing of Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur COVID 19 Special (Via Barhni) train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Lokmanya Tilak Term

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Lokmanya Tilak Term
(LTT)
17:50
00:00 1 0
Thane
(TNA)
18:03
18:05
02:00 1 7 17
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
18:27
18:30
03:00 1 35
Bhusaval Jn
(BSL)
00:45
00:50
05:00 2 5 424
Khandwa
(KNW)
02:50
02:55
05:00 2 547
Harda
(HD)
04:05
04:07
02:00 2 655
Itarsi Jn
(ET)
05:30
05:35
05:00 2 731
Habibganj
(HBJ)
07:15
07:25
10:00 2 816
Vidisha
(BHS)
08:22
08:24
02:00 2 876
Jhansi Jn
(JHS)
12:50
13:00
10:00 2 1115
Orai
(ORAI)
14:13
14:15
02:00 2 1228
Kanpur Central
(CNB)
17:55
18:05
10:00 2 1335
Lucknow
(LKO)
19:30
19:55
25:00 2 1407
Barabanki Jn
(BBK)
20:36
20:38
02:00 2 1435
Gonda Jn
(GD)
22:05
22:25
20:00 2 1524
Balrampur
(BLP)
23:08
23:10
02:00 2 1565
Jharkhandi
(JKNI)
23:17
23:19
02:00 2 1 1567
Tulsipur
(TLR)
23:43
23:45
02:00 2 1595
Barhni
(BNY)
00:39
00:44
05:00 3 1633
Shohratgarh
(SOT)
01:09
01:11
02:00 3 1654
Siddharth Nagar
(SDDN)
01:38
01:40
02:00 3 1673
Anand Nagar
(ANDN)
02:35
02:40
05:00 3 1704
Gorakhpur Jn
(GKP)
04:30
00:00 3 1746

Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur COVID 19 Special (Via Barhni) ( 05064) is a express starts from Lokmanya Tilak Term station and runs upto Gorakhpur Jn.It runs on ,MONDAY .

It covers total journey of 1746 and reaches its destination on day 3. Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur COVID 19 Special (Via Barhni) - departs from Thane at 18:05 and arrives Gorakhpur Jn at 04:30 on day 3.

05064 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur COVID 19 Special (Via Barhni) has total 23 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur COVID 19 Special (Via Barhni) ?

Ans. 1746.

Q. Is pantry car available in Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur COVID 19 Special (Via Barhni) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur COVID 19 Special (Via Barhni) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur COVID 19 Special (Via Barhni) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Lokmanya Tilak Term to Gorakhpur Jn in Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur COVID 19 Special (Via Barhni) train?

Ans. There are 23 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.