FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Barmer Yesvantpur COVID 19 AC Special - 04806 Train Schedule
(Barmer to Yesvantpur Jn)

Runs on WED
Classes 1A,2A,3A
Type ac-express
Travel Time: 2560 , Distance: 2227 ,
Pantry Car Avbl Catering Avbl NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Barmer Yesvantpur COVID 19 AC Special - 04806

The table below shows the time schedule of Barmer Yesvantpur COVID 19 AC Special ( 04806) . Timing of Barmer Yesvantpur COVID 19 AC Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Barmer

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Barmer
(BME)
22:00
00:00 1 0
Baytu
(BUT)
22:37
22:39
02:00 1 46
Balotra Jn
(BLT)
23:18
23:23
05:00 1 96
Samdhari Jn
(SMR)
23:55
00:25
30:00 3 129
Mokalsar
(MKSR)
00:44
00:47
03:00 2 155
Jalore
(JOR)
01:12
01:15
03:00 2 188
Modran
(MON)
01:42
01:45
03:00 2 1 223
Marwar Bhinmal
(MBNL)
02:06
02:09
03:00 2 251
Raniwara
(RNV)
02:37
02:40
03:00 2 282
Bhildi
(BLDI)
04:05
04:10
05:00 2 353
Patan
(PTN)
04:59
05:01
02:00 2 404
Mahesana Jn
(MSH)
05:31
05:33
02:00 2 444
Sabarmati BG
(SBIB)
06:49
06:51
02:00 2 506
Ahmedabad Jn
(ADI)
07:35
07:55
20:00 2 512
Anand Jn
(ANND)
08:49
08:51
02:00 2 577
Vadodara Jn
(BRC)
09:20
09:25
05:00 2 612
Ankleshwar Jn
(AKV)
10:23
10:24
01:00 2 692
Surat
(ST)
11:12
11:17
05:00 2 2 742
Vapi
(VAPI)
12:26
12:28
02:00 2 2 837
Vasai Road
(BSR)
13:55
14:00
05:00 2 7 958
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
15:17
15:20
03:00 2 1004
Pune Jn
(PUNE)
18:55
19:00
05:00 2 6 1142
Solapur Jn
(SUR)
23:45
23:50
05:00 2 1 1404
Vijayapura
(BJP)
01:50
01:55
05:00 3 1 1514
Bagalkot
(BGK)
03:48
03:50
02:00 3 1611
Badami
(BDM)
04:19
04:20
01:00 3 1637
Gadag Jn
(GDG)
06:00
06:10
10:00 3 1705
Hubli Jn
(UBL)
07:50
08:00
10:00 3 1763
Davangere
(DVG)
10:18
10:20
02:00 3 1906
Arsikere Jn
(ASK)
12:35
12:40
05:00 3 2067
Tumkur
(TK)
14:03
14:05
02:00 3 2163
Yesvantpur Jn
(YPR)
16:40
00:00 3 2227

Coach Position Of 04806 - Barmer Yesvantpur COVID 19 AC Special

Barmer Yesvantpur COVID 19 AC Special ( 04806 ) has 18 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
EOG
HA1
A1
A2
A3
B1
B2
B3
PC
B4
B5
B6
B7
B8
B9
B10
EOG

Barmer Yesvantpur COVID 19 AC Special ( 04806) is a ac-express starts from Barmer station and runs upto Yesvantpur Jn.It runs on ,WEDNESDAY .

It covers total journey of 2227 and reaches its destination on day 3. Barmer Yesvantpur COVID 19 AC Special- departs from Baytu at 22:39 and arrives Yesvantpur Jn at 16:40 on day 3.

04806 Barmer Yesvantpur COVID 19 AC Special has total 32 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Barmer Yesvantpur COVID 19 AC Special ?

Ans. 2227.

Q. Is pantry car available in Barmer Yesvantpur COVID 19 AC Special ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is catering available in Barmer Yesvantpur COVID 19 AC Special ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is ecatering available in Barmer Yesvantpur COVID 19 AC Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Barmer to Yesvantpur Jn in Barmer Yesvantpur COVID 19 AC Special train?

Ans. There are 32 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.