FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Yesvantpur Barmer COVID 19 AC Special - 04805 Train Schedule
(Yesvantpur Jn to Barmer)

Runs on SUN
Classes 1A,2A,3A
Type ac-express
Travel Time: 2470 , Distance: 2223 ,
Pantry Car Avbl Catering Avbl NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Yesvantpur Barmer COVID 19 AC Special - 04805

The table below shows the time schedule of Yesvantpur Barmer COVID 19 AC Special ( 04805) . Timing of Yesvantpur Barmer COVID 19 AC Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Yesvantpur Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Yesvantpur Jn
(YPR)
11:30
00:00 1 0
Tumkur
(TK)
12:18
12:20
02:00 1 64
Arsikere Jn
(ASK)
13:35
13:40
05:00 1 160
Davangere
(DVG)
15:43
15:45
02:00 1 320
Hubli Jn
(UBL)
20:05
20:15
10:00 1 464
Gadag Jn
(GDG)
21:30
21:40
10:00 1 522
Badami
(BDM)
22:45
22:46
01:00 1 589
Bagalkot
(BGK)
23:12
23:14
02:00 1 616
Vijayapura
(BJP)
01:20
01:25
05:00 2 713
Solapur Jn
(SUR)
03:55
04:00
05:00 2 4,5 823
Pune Jn
(PUNE)
08:20
08:30
10:00 2 1 1085
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
10:57
11:00
03:00 2 1223
Vasai Road
(BSR)
12:00
12:10
10:00 2 6 1265
Vapi
(VAPI)
13:25
13:27
02:00 2 1 1386
Surat
(ST)
14:40
14:45
05:00 2 1 1481
Ankleshwar Jn
(AKV)
15:14
15:16
02:00 2 1531
Vadodara Jn
(BRC)
16:21
16:26
05:00 2 1611
Anand Jn
(ANND)
16:59
17:00
01:00 2 1646
Ahmedabad Jn
(ADI)
18:25
18:45
20:00 2 1711
Sabarmati BG
(SBIB)
19:01
19:03
02:00 2 1716
Mahesana Jn
(MSH)
20:13
20:15
02:00 2 1779
Patan
(PTN)
21:03
21:05
02:00 2 1819
Bhildi
(BLDI)
22:20
22:25
05:00 2 1870
Raniwara
(RNV)
23:17
23:20
03:00 2 1940
Marwar Bhinmal
(MBNL)
23:45
23:48
03:00 2 1972
Modran
(MON)
00:10
00:13
03:00 3 1 2000
Jalore
(JOR)
00:40
00:43
03:00 3 2035
Mokalsar
(MKSR)
01:08
01:11
03:00 3 2068
Samdhari Jn
(SMR)
01:40
02:10
30:00 3 2094
Balotra Jn
(BLT)
02:32
02:37
05:00 3 2127
Baytu
(BUT)
03:22
03:24
02:00 3 2177
Barmer
(BME)
04:40
00:00 3 2223

Coach Position Of 04805 - Yesvantpur Barmer COVID 19 AC Special

Yesvantpur Barmer COVID 19 AC Special ( 04805 ) has 18 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
EOG
HA1
A1
A2
A3
B1
B2
B3
PC
B4
B5
B6
B7
B8
B9
B10
EOG

Yesvantpur Barmer COVID 19 AC Special ( 04805) is a ac-express starts from Yesvantpur Jn station and runs upto Barmer.It runs on SUNDAY .

It covers total journey of 2223 and reaches its destination on day 3. Yesvantpur Barmer COVID 19 AC Special- departs from Tumkur at 12:20 and arrives Barmer at 04:40 on day 3.

04805 Yesvantpur Barmer COVID 19 AC Special has total 32 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Yesvantpur Barmer COVID 19 AC Special ?

Ans. 2223.

Q. Is pantry car available in Yesvantpur Barmer COVID 19 AC Special ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is catering available in Yesvantpur Barmer COVID 19 AC Special ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is ecatering available in Yesvantpur Barmer COVID 19 AC Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Yesvantpur Jn to Barmer in Yesvantpur Barmer COVID 19 AC Special train?

Ans. There are 32 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.