FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune Special (Via Manmad) - 02730 Train Schedule
(Huzur Sahib Nanded to Pune Jn)

Runs on MON SAT
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type superfast
Travel Time: 730 , Distance: 658 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune Special (Via Manmad) - 02730

The table below shows the time schedule of Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune Special (Via Manmad) ( 02730) . Timing of Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune Special (Via Manmad) train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Huzur Sahib Nanded

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Huzur Sahib Nanded
(NED)
21:30
00:00 1 2 0
Purna Jn
(PAU)
22:00
22:05
05:00 1 2 30
Parbhani Jn
(PBN)
22:28
22:30
02:00 1 1 59
Selu
(SELU)
23:09
23:10
01:00 1 101
Partur
(PTU)
23:29
23:30
01:00 1 129
Jalna
(J)
00:18
00:20
02:00 2 173
Aurangabad
(AWB)
01:20
01:25
05:00 2 1 236
Manmad Jn
(MMR)
04:05
04:10
05:00 2 4 349
Kopargaon
(KPG)
04:59
05:00
01:00 2 1 392
Belapur
(BAP)
05:39
05:40
01:00 2 436
Ahmadnagar
(ANG)
06:43
06:45
02:00 2 1 503
Daund Chord Line
(DDCC)
08:23
08:25
02:00 2 1 585
Pune Jn
(PUNE)
09:40
00:00 2 5 658

Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune Special (Via Manmad) ( 02730) is a superfast starts from Huzur Sahib Nanded station and runs upto Pune Jn.It runs on ,MONDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 658 and reaches its destination on day 2. Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune Special (Via Manmad)- departs from Purna Jn at 22:05 and arrives Pune Jn at 09:40 on day 2.

02730 Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune Special (Via Manmad) has total 13 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune Special (Via Manmad) ?

Ans. 658.

Q. Is pantry car available in Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune Special (Via Manmad) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune Special (Via Manmad) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune Special (Via Manmad) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Huzur Sahib Nanded to Pune Jn in Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune Special (Via Manmad) train?

Ans. There are 13 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.