FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Manduadih Pune Gyan Ganga SF Festival Special - 02136 Train Schedule
(Manduadih to Pune Jn)

Runs on TUE
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type superfast
Travel Time: 1640 , Distance: 1532 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Manduadih Pune Gyan Ganga SF Festival Special - 02136

The table below shows the time schedule of Manduadih Pune Gyan Ganga SF Festival Special ( 02136) . Timing of Manduadih Pune Gyan Ganga SF Festival Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Manduadih

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Manduadih
(MUV)
04:00
00:00 1 0
Gyanpur Road
(GYN)
05:16
05:18
02:00 1 1 57
Prayagraj Rambag Allahabad City
(PRRB)
06:32
06:34
02:00 1 118
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
(PRYJ)
07:12
07:37
25:00 1 121
Satna
(STA)
11:15
11:20
05:00 1 298
Katni
(KTE)
12:35
12:40
05:00 1 396
Jabalpur
(JBP)
14:00
14:10
10:00 1 487
Narsinghpur
(NU)
15:08
15:10
02:00 1 2 571
Pipariya
(PPI)
16:08
16:10
02:00 1 2 665
Itarsi Jn
(ET)
17:40
17:50
10:00 1 732
Harda
(HD)
18:42
18:44
02:00 1 808
Khandwa
(KNW)
20:27
20:30
03:00 1 916
Bhusaval Jn
(BSL)
22:20
22:25
05:00 1 1039
Manmad Jn
(MMR)
00:55
01:00
05:00 2 1223
Kopargaon
(KPG)
02:28
02:30
02:00 2 2 1266
Belapur
(BAP)
03:23
03:25
02:00 2 1310
Ahmadnagar
(ANG)
04:17
04:20
03:00 2 1 1377
Daund Chord Line
(DDCC)
05:53
05:55
02:00 2 1 1459
Pune Jn
(PUNE)
07:20
00:00 2 1532

Coach Position Of 02136 - Manduadih Pune Gyan Ganga SF Festival Special

Manduadih Pune Gyan Ganga SF Festival Special ( 02136 ) has 23 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
DL1
D1
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
S11
B1
B2
B3
B4
AB1
D2
D3
D4
DL2

Manduadih Pune Gyan Ganga SF Festival Special ( 02136) is a superfast starts from Manduadih station and runs upto Pune Jn.It runs on ,TUESDAY .

It covers total journey of 1532 and reaches its destination on day 2. Manduadih Pune Gyan Ganga SF Festival Special- departs from Gyanpur Road at 05:18 and arrives Pune Jn at 07:20 on day 2.

02136 Manduadih Pune Gyan Ganga SF Festival Special has total 19 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Manduadih Pune Gyan Ganga SF Festival Special ?

Ans. 1532.

Q. Is pantry car available in Manduadih Pune Gyan Ganga SF Festival Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Manduadih Pune Gyan Ganga SF Festival Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Manduadih Pune Gyan Ganga SF Festival Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Manduadih to Pune Jn in Manduadih Pune Gyan Ganga SF Festival Special train?

Ans. There are 19 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.