FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Pune Bhuj Special - 01192 Train Schedule
(Pune Jn to Bhuj)

Runs on SUN
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type covid
Travel Time: 1100 , Distance: 984 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Pune Bhuj Special - 01192

The table below shows the time schedule of Pune Bhuj Special ( 01192) . Timing of Pune Bhuj Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Pune Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Pune Jn
(PUNE)
20:10
00:00 1 0
Lonavala
(LNL)
20:58
21:00
02:00 1 2 64
Karjat
(KJT)
21:48
21:50
02:00 1 2 92
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
22:32
22:35
03:00 1 7 138
Bhiwandi Road
(BIRD)
23:03
23:05
02:00 1 152
Vasai Road
(BSR)
23:40
23:45
05:00 1 180
Dahanu Road
(DRD)
00:52
00:54
02:00 2 1 252
Vapi
(VAPI)
01:24
01:26
02:00 2 301
Valsad
(BL)
01:49
01:51
02:00 2 327
Navsari
(NVS)
02:18
02:20
02:00 2 1 366
Surat
(ST)
03:30
03:35
05:00 2 1 396
Bharuch Jn
(BH)
04:13
04:15
02:00 2 455
Vadodara Jn
(BRC)
05:11
05:16
05:00 2 525
Anand Jn
(ANND)
05:53
05:55
02:00 2 561
Nadiad Jn
(ND)
06:20
06:22
02:00 2 580
Mani Nagar
(MAN)
07:05
07:07
02:00 2 622
Ahmedabad Jn
(ADI)
07:30
07:50
20:00 2 625
Viramgam Jn
(VG)
08:44
08:46
02:00 2 691
Dhrangdhra
(DHG)
09:51
09:53
02:00 2 756
Samakhiali Jn
(SIOB)
11:50
11:52
02:00 2 873
Bhachau Bg
(BCOB)
12:08
12:10
02:00 2 889
Gandhidham Bg
(GIMB)
12:50
13:20
30:00 2 926
Adipur
(AI)
13:30
13:32
02:00 2 935
Anjar
(AJE)
13:42
13:44
02:00 2 942
Bhuj
(BHUJ)
14:30
00:00 2 984

Pune Bhuj Special ( 01192) is a covid starts from Pune Jn station and runs upto Bhuj.It runs on SUNDAY .

It covers total journey of 984 and reaches its destination on day 2. Pune Bhuj Special - departs from Lonavala at 21:00 and arrives Bhuj at 14:30 on day 2.

01192 Pune Bhuj Special has total 25 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Pune Bhuj Special ?

Ans. 984.

Q. Is pantry car available in Pune Bhuj Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Pune Bhuj Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Pune Bhuj Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Pune Jn to Bhuj in Pune Bhuj Special train?

Ans. There are 25 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.