Trains Between pune to surat

Following is the complete list of train running between pune to surat

TrainTrain NameOriginDepartureDestinationArrivalDurationHaltsSpeedTrain Running Days
63215Samastipur - Muzaffarpur MEMUPUNE JNSurat23:15 1h 30m7 35 km/hr
MTWTFSS
08063Kharagpur - Bankura DEMU SpecialPUNE JNSurat18:40 3h 0m15 39 km/hr
-----S-
75109Mau - Varanasi City DEMUPUNE JNSurat05:45 2h 30m13 36 km/hr
-----S-
00760Gede - Ranaghat SpecialPUNE JNSurat20:10 0h 50m11 52 km/hr
MTWTFSS
58430Nayagarh Town - Khurda Road Passenger (UnReserved)PUNE JNSurat00:35 1h 45m5 38 km/hr
MTWTFSS
19063Udhna - Danapur Bi Weekly Express (PT)PUNE JNSurat14:45 29h 15m17 54 km/hr
-T---S-
12048Firozpur Cantt - New Delhi Shatabdi ExpressPUNE JNUDHNA JN18:01 7h 10m8 54 km/hr
M---F--
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekly Express (PT)PUNE JN00:25Surat08:10 26h 45m21 51 km/hr
M------
17204Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar Terminus Express (PT)PUNE JN02:05Surat09:55 40h 0m30 51 km/hr
---T---
16614Coimbatore - Rajkot Express (PT)PUNE JN02:05Surat09:55 43h 30m33 51 km/hr
---T---
17018Secunderabad - Rajkot Express (PT)PUNE JN02:05Surat09:55 28h 0m26 52 km/hr
MT---S-
19201Secunderabad - Porbandar Weekly Express (PT)PUNE JN02:05Surat09:55 32h 55m27 51 km/hr
--W----
22354Banaswadi - Patna Humsafar ExpressPUNE JN03:00Surat10:05 47h 30m6 56 km/hr
------S
19580-SlipDelhi Sarai Rohilla - Bhavnagar Link ExpressPUNE JN04:15Surat07:22 24h 35m39 47 km/hr
----F--
22802Chennai Central - Visakhapatnam Weekly SF Express (PT)PUNE JN05:00Surat11:10 13h 50m14 58 km/hr
-----S-
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner Express (PT)PUNE JN05:05Surat12:10 49h 50m34 49 km/hr
----F-S
19567Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Express (PT)PUNE JN05:05Surat12:10 51h 35m40 53 km/hr
------S
12493Darshan Express (PT)PUNE JN05:15Surat12:10 24h 20m8 62 km/hr
------S
79450Maliya Miyana - Morbi DEMUPUNE JN05:30Surat09:20 1h 30m5 34 km/hr
MTWTFSS
53498Jamalpur - Bhagalpur Passenger (UnReserved)PUNE JN06:45Surat13:17 2h 7m16 25 km/hr
MTWTFSS
59728Rewari - Sikar Passenger (UnReserved)PUNE JN06:45Surat17:27 5h 0m15 43 km/hr
MTWTFSS
75751Katihar - Jogbani DemuPUNE JN06:50Surat13:00 3h 0m17 36 km/hr
MTWTFSS
74025Delhi - Shamli DEMUPUNE JN07:00Surat11:40 3h 35m22 26 km/hr
MTWTF-S
22974Puri - Gandhidham Weekly SF Express (via Vizianagaram)PUNE JN07:00Surat21:23 44h 10m36 55 km/hr
-----S-
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur Express (PT)PUNE JN07:40Surat18:30 53h 10m34 46 km/hr
-T----S
82653Yesvantpur - Jaipur Suvidha ExpressPUNE JN07:55Surat15:25 43h 5m23 57 km/hr
---T---
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer AC ExpressPUNE JN08:20Surat15:25 45h 0m36 50 km/hr
M------
31261Sealdah - Barrackpore LocalPUNE JN08:30Surat21:39 0h 41m7 33 km/hr
MTWTFSS
14504Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Kalka ExpressPUNE JN08:35UDHNA JN05:32 10h 15m8 47 km/hr
--W--S-
64915Delhi - Rohtak MEMUPUNE JN08:40Surat21:35 2h 10m15 32 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22841Santragachi - Chennai Central Antyodaya ExpressPUNE JN08:45Surat15:20 27h 45m26 60 km/hr
M------
14811Sikar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity ExpressPUNE JN09:35Surat22:45 6h 25m10 45 km/hr
--W-F--
15559Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Jansadharan Weekly Express (UnReserved)PUNE JN10:00Surat04:55 40h 15m25 50 km/hr
--W----
05613Jhalawar City - Kota Passenger Special (UnReserved)PUNE JN10:10Surat16:00 2h 15m9 44 km/hr
MTWTFSS
55345Kasganj - Bareilly City Passenger (UnReserved)PUNE JN10:40Surat16:45 3h 30m17 30 km/hr
MTWTFSS
09730Pune - Jaipur SpecialFare SpecialPUNE JN11:10Surat18:30 24h 20m13 53 km/hr
------S
07426Kakinada Port - Kacheguda Special Fare SpecialPUNE JN11:15Surat00:45 11h 20m13 47 km/hr
-----S-
22858Anand Vihar Terminal - Santragachi Superfast ExpressPUNE JN13:00Surat16:50 27h 10m9 58 km/hr
-T-----
00101Allahabad - Fatehpur Kumbh Mela Special (UnReserved)PUNE JN13:00Surat10:55 2h 10m0 54 km/hr
-TWT---
22942Jammu Tawi - Indore Weekly SF ExpressPUNE JN13:00Surat21:00 24h 15m14 58 km/hr
--W----
58429Khurda Road - Nayagarh Town Passenger (UnReserved)PUNE JN13:38Surat23:42 1h 40m5 40 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22934Jaipur - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF ExpressPUNE JN14:15Surat03:22 18h 45m13 61 km/hr
-T-----
12584Anand Vihar Terminal - Lucknow Jn. AC Double Decker ExpressPUNE JN15:30Surat01:35 8h 20m3 57 km/hr
-T-TF-S
12939Pune - Jaipur SF Express (PT)PUNE JN15:30Surat22:55 22h 10m12 58 km/hr
--W---S
22943Pune - Indore Express (PT)PUNE JN15:30Surat22:55 17h 0m16 57 km/hr
MT-TFS-
22814Paradeep - Santragachi Weekly SF ExpressPUNE JN15:35Surat21:17 8h 50m10 55 km/hr
M------
53031Azimganj - Rampurhat Passenger (UnReserved)PUNE JN15:50UDHNA JN15:43 2h 0m9 30 km/hr
MTWTFSS
14505Amritsar - Nangal Dam Express (UnReserved)PUNE JN16:35Surat18:00 5h 45m9 50 km/hr
MTWTFSS
56361Shoranur - Ernakulam Passenger (UnReserved)PUNE JN16:45Surat02:22 3h 20m20 32 km/hr
MTWTFSS
74017Rewari - Rohtak DEMUPUNE JN17:15Surat08:40 1h 45m6 46 km/hr
MTWTFS-
19419Chennai Central - Ahmedabad Express (PT)PUNE JN17:20Surat01:43 33h 35m24 51 km/hr
---T--S
16508KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express (via Davanagere) (PT)PUNE JN18:50Surat02:45 43h 0m43 49 km/hr
M-W----
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express (PT)PUNE JN18:50Surat02:45 48h 40m35 46 km/hr
----F--
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Express (PT)PUNE JN18:50Surat02:45 47h 5m42 48 km/hr
-T-T---
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express (Via Guntakal) (PT)PUNE JN18:50Surat02:45 47h 45m29 46 km/hr
------S
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gandhidham Express (PT)PUNE JN18:50Surat02:45 38h 40m31 51 km/hr
-----S-
82654Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvidha ExpressPUNE JN19:40Surat13:53 44h 10m23 55 km/hr
-----S-
14616Amritsar - Lal Kuan ExpressPUNE JN19:45UDHNA JN03:55 14h 35m15 46 km/hr
-----S-
11050SCSMT Kolhapur - Ahmedabad Express (PT)PUNE JN19:50Surat03:50 19h 25m16 49 km/hr
-----S-
11096Pune - Ahmedabad Ahimsa Express (PT)PUNE JN19:50Surat03:50 11h 55m14 52 km/hr
--W----
11088Pune - Veraval Express (PT)PUNE JN19:50Surat03:50 20h 55m23 51 km/hr
---T---
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express (PT)PUNE JN19:50Surat03:50 21h 20m24 50 km/hr
------S
11092Pune - Bhuj Express (PT)PUNE JN19:50Surat03:50 19h 30m22 50 km/hr
M------
08064Bankura - Kharagpur DEMU SpecialPUNE JN20:10Surat02:50 2h 35m15 45 km/hr
----FS-
17622Renigunta - Aurangabad Weekly ExpressPUNE JN21:45Surat03:40 25h 0m26 46 km/hr
-----S-
64168Aligarh - Palwal EMU (Via - New Delhi)PUNE JN22:00Surat09:35 5h 10m30 36 km/hr
MTWTFSS
19422Patna - Ahmedabad Express (PT)PUNE JN22:00Surat12:40 36h 10m27 46 km/hr
-T-----
22413Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani ExpressPUNE JN22:00Surat22:25 26h 40m8 72 km/hr
M-----S
38434Panskura - Santragachi LocalPUNE JN23:05Surat06:05 1h 35m18 40 km/hr
MTWTFS-
19421Ahmedabad - Patna Express (PT)PUNE JN23:15Surat06:30 34h 0m27 49 km/hr
------S