Trains Between pune to surat

Following is the complete list of train running between pune to surat

TrainTrain NameOriginDepartureDestinationArrivalDurationHaltsSpeedTrain Running Days
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekly ExpressPUNE JN00:25Surat08:10 26h 45m21 51 km/hr
M------
17204Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar Express (PT)PUNE JN02:05Surat09:55 40h 0m30 51 km/hr
---T---
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Express (PT)PUNE JN02:05Surat09:55 43h 30m33 51 km/hr
---T---
19201Secunderabad - Porbandar Weekly Express (PT)PUNE JN02:05Surat09:55 32h 55m27 51 km/hr
--W----
17018Secunderabad - Rajkot Express (PT)PUNE JN02:05Surat09:55 28h 0m26 52 km/hr
MT---S-
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner Express (PT)PUNE JN05:05Surat12:10 49h 50m33 49 km/hr
----F-S
19567Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Express (PT)PUNE JN05:05Surat12:10 51h 35m40 53 km/hr
------S
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC SF ExpressPUNE JN05:15Surat12:10 24h 20m8 62 km/hr
------S
19047Secunderabad - Udhna Humsafar ExpressPUNE JN07:55UDHNA JN15:55 19h 55m5 50 km/hr
------S
82653Yesvantpur - Jaipur Suvidha ExpressPUNE JN07:55Surat15:30 43h 5m22 57 km/hr
---T---
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer AC ExpressPUNE JN08:20Surat15:30 45h 30m36 49 km/hr
M------
22498Tiruchchirapalli - Sriganganagar HumSafar ExpressPUNE JN08:20Surat15:30 56h 55m35 55 km/hr
----F--
12939Pune - Jaipur SF ExpressPUNE JN15:35Surat22:55 22h 5m11 59 km/hr
--W---S
22943Pune - Indore Express (PT)PUNE JN15:35Surat22:55 16h 55m15 57 km/hr
MT-TFS-
22919Chennai Central - Ahmedabad HumSafar ExpressPUNE JN16:40Surat23:57 31h 5m10 55 km/hr
--W----
19419Chennai Central - Ahmedabad Express (PT)PUNE JN17:20Surat01:43 33h 45m24 51 km/hr
---T--S
19311Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel)PUNE JN17:30Surat01:43 17h 55m15 54 km/hr
--W---S
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gandhidham Express (PT)PUNE JN18:50Surat02:45 38h 40m31 51 km/hr
-----S-
16508KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express (via Hubballi) (PT)PUNE JN18:50Surat02:45 43h 0m43 49 km/hr
M-W----
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express (PT)PUNE JN18:50Surat02:45 48h 40m35 46 km/hr
----F--
16210Mysore-Ajmer Express (PT)PUNE JN18:50Surat02:45 47h 10m42 48 km/hr
-T-T---
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhagat Ki Kothi Jodhpur Express (Via Guntakal) (PT)PUNE JN18:50Surat02:45 47h 50m29 46 km/hr
------S
11092Pune - Bhuj Express (PT)PUNE JN19:50Surat03:50 19h 30m22 50 km/hr
M------
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahmedabad Express (PT)PUNE JN19:50Surat03:50 18h 55m16 50 km/hr
-----S-
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahimsa Express (PT)PUNE JN19:50Surat03:50 11h 55m14 52 km/hr
--W----
11088Pune - Veraval Express (PT)PUNE JN19:50Surat03:50 20h 55m23 51 km/hr
---T---
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express (PT)PUNE JN19:50Surat03:50 21h 20m24 51 km/hr
------S