Trains Between pune to nagpur

Following is the complete list of train running between pune to nagpur

TrainTrain NameOriginDepartureDestinationArrivalDurationHaltsSpeedTrain Running Days
19063Udhna - Danapur Bi Weekly Express (PT)PUNE JNNAGPUR14:35 29h 15m17 54 km/hr
-T---S-
63215Samastipur - Muzaffarpur MEMUPUNE JNNAGPUR09:05 1h 30m7 35 km/hr
MTWTFSS
08063Kharagpur - Bankura DEMU SpecialPUNE JNNAGPUR17:45 3h 0m15 39 km/hr
-----S-
75109Mau - Varanasi City DEMUPUNE JNNAGPUR11:30 2h 30m13 36 km/hr
-----S-
22934Jaipur - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF ExpressPUNE JN03:30NAGPUR07:40 18h 45m13 61 km/hr
-T-----
19580-SlipDelhi Sarai Rohilla - Bhavnagar Link ExpressPUNE JN04:15NAGPUR18:00 24h 35m39 47 km/hr
----F--
22802Chennai Central - Visakhapatnam Weekly SF Express (PT)PUNE JN05:00NAGPUR08:10 13h 50m14 58 km/hr
-----S-
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner Express (PT)PUNE JN05:05NAGPUR10:45 49h 50m34 49 km/hr
----F-S
79450Maliya Miyana - Morbi DEMUPUNE JN05:30NAGPUR23:00 1h 30m5 34 km/hr
MTWTFSS
59728Rewari - Sikar Passenger (UnReserved)PUNE JN06:45NAGPUR00:45 5h 0m15 43 km/hr
MTWTFSS
75751Katihar - Jogbani DemuPUNE JN06:50NAGPUR05:05 3h 0m17 36 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22974Puri - Gandhidham Weekly SF Express (via Vizianagaram)PUNE JN07:00NAGPUR08:20 44h 10m36 55 km/hr
-----S-
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur Express (PT)PUNE JN07:40NAGPUR07:30 53h 10m34 46 km/hr
-T----S
11045Deekshabhoomi Express (PT)PUNE JN07:40NAGPUR07:35 60h 15m38 48 km/hr
---T---
31261Sealdah - Barrackpore LocalPUNE JN08:30NAGPUR10:10 0h 41m7 33 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22416Andhra Pradesh AC SF ExpressPUNE JN08:35NAGPUR00:20 35h 25m19 59 km/hr
MTWTFSS
14504Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Kalka ExpressPUNE JN08:35NAGPUR21:35 10h 15m8 47 km/hr
--W--S-
64915Delhi - Rohtak MEMUPUNE JN08:40NAGPUR11:30 2h 10m15 32 km/hr
MTWTFSS
53374Barkakana - Koderma Passenger (UnReserved)PUNE JN08:45NAGPUR08:20 4h 45m14 29 km/hr
MTWTFSS
14811Sikar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity ExpressPUNE JN09:35NAGPUR10:00 6h 25m10 45 km/hr
--W-F--
63297Varanasi City - Ballia MEMUPUNE JN10:00NAGPUR01:10 3h 40m22 37 km/hr
MTWTFSS
05613Jhalawar City - Kota Passenger Special (UnReserved)PUNE JN10:10NAGPUR21:15 2h 15m9 44 km/hr
MTWTFSS
55345Kasganj - Bareilly City Passenger (UnReserved)PUNE JN10:40NAGPUR19:30 3h 30m17 30 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22845Pune - Hatia SF Express (PT)PUNE JN10:45NAGPUR01:50 30h 20m17 58 km/hr
--W---S
07426Kakinada Port - Kacheguda Special Fare SpecialPUNE JN11:15NAGPUR16:50 11h 20m13 47 km/hr
-----S-
17321Hubballi - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (Via Vijaypura)PUNE JN12:00NAGPUR00:20 18h 25m13 43 km/hr
-----S-
22942Jammu Tawi - Indore Weekly SF ExpressPUNE JN13:00NAGPUR22:10 24h 15m14 58 km/hr
--W----
22858Anand Vihar Terminal - Santragachi Superfast ExpressPUNE JN13:00AJNI08:22 27h 10m9 58 km/hr
-T-----
58429Khurda Road - Nayagarh Town Passenger (UnReserved)PUNE JN13:38NAGPUR10:50 1h 40m5 40 km/hr
MTWTFSS
19422Patna - Ahmedabad Express (PT)PUNE JN14:05NAGPUR10:00 36h 10m27 46 km/hr
-T-----
12221Pune - Howrah AC Duronto ExpressPUNE JN15:15NAGPUR04:10 28h 35m6 71 km/hr
M----S-
22123Pune - Ajni AC SF ExpressPUNE JN15:15AJNI05:15 14h 0m8 63 km/hr
----F--
12584Anand Vihar Terminal - Lucknow Jn. AC Double Decker ExpressPUNE JN15:30NAGPUR16:40 8h 20m3 57 km/hr
-T-TF-S
22814Paradeep - Santragachi Weekly SF ExpressPUNE JN15:35NAGPUR09:50 8h 50m10 55 km/hr
M------
53031Azimganj - Rampurhat Passenger (UnReserved)PUNE JN15:50NAGPUR13:05 2h 0m9 30 km/hr
MTWTFSS
56361Shoranur - Ernakulam Passenger (UnReserved)PUNE JN16:45NAGPUR16:45 3h 20m20 32 km/hr
MTWTFSS
14505Amritsar - Nangal Dam Express (UnReserved)PUNE JN16:55AJNI18:18 5h 45m9 50 km/hr
MTWTFSS
74017Rewari - Rohtak DEMUPUNE JN17:15NAGPUR14:38 1h 45m6 46 km/hr
MTWTFS-
12113Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath Express (PT)PUNE JN17:40NAGPUR09:25 15h 45m7 57 km/hr
M-W--S-
12850Pune - Bilaspur SF Express (PT)PUNE JN17:40NAGPUR09:25 23h 10m16 56 km/hr
----F--
12135Pune - Nagpur SF Express (PT)PUNE JN17:40AJNI09:08 15h 45m16 57 km/hr
-T-T--S
54789Rewari - Bikaner Passenger (UnReserved)PUNE JN18:00NAGPUR16:55 8h 35m43 44 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12129Azad Hind Express (PT)PUNE JN18:25NAGPUR10:00 33h 50m30 60 km/hr
MTWTFSS
14616Amritsar - Lal Kuan ExpressPUNE JN19:45NAGPUR18:50 14h 35m15 46 km/hr
-----S-
11076Bidar - Mumbai LTT Weekly ExpressPUNE JN19:55NAGPUR00:05 15h 35m11 42 km/hr
--W----
12048Firozpur Cantt - New Delhi Shatabdi ExpressPUNE JN20:00NAGPUR06:00 7h 10m8 54 km/hr
M---F--
08064Bankura - Kharagpur DEMU SpecialPUNE JN20:10NAGPUR06:25 2h 35m15 45 km/hr
----FS-
82654Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvidha ExpressPUNE JN21:10NAGPUR10:50 44h 10m23 55 km/hr
-----S-
17622Renigunta - Aurangabad Weekly ExpressPUNE JN21:45NAGPUR01:55 25h 0m26 46 km/hr
-----S-
64168Aligarh - Palwal EMU (Via - New Delhi)PUNE JN22:00NAGPUR21:55 5h 10m30 36 km/hr
MTWTFSS
38434Panskura - Santragachi LocalPUNE JN23:05NAGPUR07:00 1h 35m18 40 km/hr
MTWTFS-
19421Ahmedabad - Patna Express (PT)PUNE JN23:15NAGPUR12:15 34h 0m27 49 km/hr
------S
11039Maharashtra Express (PT)PUNE JN23:20AJNI16:03 28h 50m60 47 km/hr
MTWTFSS