Trains Between pune to nagpur

Following is the complete list of train running between pune to nagpur

TrainTrain NameOriginDepartureDestinationArrivalDurationHaltsSpeedTrain Running Days
11045Deekshabhoomi ExpressPUNE JN07:40NAGPUR07:35 60h 15m37 48 km/hr
---T---
20821Pune - Santragachi Humsafar ExpressPUNE JN10:30NAGPUR00:45 32h 0m5 64 km/hr
M------
02821Pune - Santragachi Special Fare AC SF SpecialPUNE JN10:30NAGPUR01:20 31h 45m14 65 km/hr
M------
22845Pune - Hatia SF ExpressPUNE JN10:45NAGPUR01:55 30h 20m17 58 km/hr
--W---S
02845Pune - Hatia Weekly SF SpecialPUNE JN10:45NAGPUR01:55 31h 35m15 56 km/hr
----F--
22123Pune - Ajni AC SF ExpressPUNE JN15:15AJNI05:15 14h 0m8 63 km/hr
----F--
12221Pune - Howrah AC Duronto ExpressPUNE JN15:15NAGPUR04:10 28h 25m6 71 km/hr
M----S-
12135Pune - Nagpur SF Express (PT)PUNE JN17:40AJNI09:08 15h 45m16 56 km/hr
-T-T--S
12113Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath ExpressPUNE JN17:40NAGPUR09:25 15h 45m7 56 km/hr
M-W--S-
12850Pune - Bilaspur SF Express (PT)PUNE JN17:40NAGPUR09:30 23h 10m16 56 km/hr
----F--
12129Azad Hind Express (PT)PUNE JN18:25NAGPUR10:10 33h 45m29 60 km/hr
MTWTFSS
11039Maharashtra Express (PT)PUNE JN23:20AJNI16:03 28h 45m60 47 km/hr
MTWTFSS