Trains Between pune to ahmedabad

Following is the complete list of train running between pune to ahmedabad

TrainTrain NameOriginDepartureDestinationArrivalDurationHaltsSpeedTrain Running Days
17018Secunderabad - Rajkot Express (PT)PUNE JN02:05AHMEDABAD JN13:55 28h 0m26 52 km/hr
MT---S-
17204Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar Express (PT)PUNE JN02:05AHMEDABAD JN13:55 40h 0m30 51 km/hr
---T---
19201Secunderabad - Porbandar Weekly Express (PT)PUNE JN02:05AHMEDABAD JN13:55 32h 55m27 51 km/hr
--W----
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Express (PT)PUNE JN02:05AHMEDABAD JN13:55 43h 30m33 51 km/hr
---T---
19567Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Express (PT)PUNE JN05:05AHMEDABAD JN16:05 51h 35m40 53 km/hr
------S
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner Express (PT)PUNE JN05:05AHMEDABAD JN16:05 49h 50m33 49 km/hr
----F-S
22498Tiruchchirapalli - Sriganganagar HumSafar ExpressPUNE JN08:20AHMEDABAD JN19:02 56h 55m35 55 km/hr
----F--
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer AC ExpressPUNE JN08:20AHMEDABAD JN19:30 45h 30m36 49 km/hr
M------
22919Chennai Central - Ahmedabad HumSafar ExpressPUNE JN16:40AHMEDABAD JN03:15 31h 5m10 55 km/hr
--W----
19419Chennai Central - Ahmedabad Express (PT)PUNE JN17:20AHMEDABAD JN05:45 33h 45m24 51 km/hr
---T--S
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express (PT)PUNE JN18:50AHMEDABAD JN06:55 48h 40m35 46 km/hr
----F--
16210Mysore-Ajmer Express (PT)PUNE JN18:50AHMEDABAD JN06:55 47h 10m42 48 km/hr
-T-T---
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhagat Ki Kothi Jodhpur Express (Via Guntakal) (PT)PUNE JN18:50AHMEDABAD JN06:55 47h 50m29 46 km/hr
------S
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gandhidham Express (PT)PUNE JN18:50AHMEDABAD JN06:55 38h 40m31 51 km/hr
-----S-
16508KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express (via Hubballi) (PT)PUNE JN18:50AHMEDABAD JN06:55 43h 0m43 49 km/hr
M-W----
11092Pune - Bhuj Express (PT)PUNE JN19:50AHMEDABAD JN07:45 19h 30m22 50 km/hr
M------
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahmedabad Express (PT)PUNE JN19:50AHMEDABAD JN07:45 18h 55m16 50 km/hr
-----S-
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahimsa Express (PT)PUNE JN19:50AHMEDABAD JN07:45 11h 55m14 52 km/hr
--W----
11088Pune - Veraval Express (PT)PUNE JN19:50AHMEDABAD JN07:45 20h 55m23 51 km/hr
---T---
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express (PT)PUNE JN19:50AHMEDABAD JN07:45 21h 20m24 51 km/hr
------S
12298Pune - Ahmedabad AC Duronto ExpressPUNE JN21:35AHMEDABAD JN06:20 8h 45m2 71 km/hr
M--T-S-