Trains Between patna to mumbai

Following is the complete list of train running between patna to mumbai

TrainTrain NameOriginDepartureDestinationArrivalDurationHaltsSpeedTrain Running Days
22354Banaswadi - Patna Humsafar ExpressPATNA JNKalyan Junction05:15 47h 30m6 56 km/hr
------S
14505Amritsar - Nangal Dam Express (UnReserved)PATNA JNKalyan Junction21:50 5h 45m9 50 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12361Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF Express (PT)PATNA SAHEB00:15Kalyan Junction05:00 34h 30m20 59 km/hr
------S
12545Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (UnReserved)PATNA SAHEB00:15Kalyan Junction05:00 37h 15m19 55 km/hr
---T---
13201Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Mumbai LTT Janta ExpressPATNA JN00:20Kalyan Junction10:20 35h 35m65 48 km/hr
MTWTFSS
56361Shoranur - Ernakulam Passenger (UnReserved)PATNA JN00:25Mumbai Borivali12:28 3h 20m20 32 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22934Jaipur - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF ExpressPATNA JN00:40Kalyan Junction00:42 18h 45m13 61 km/hr
-T-----
15547Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Weekly Antyodaya ExpressPATNA JN00:55Kalyan Junction06:27 37h 15m17 53 km/hr
M------
08063Kharagpur - Bankura DEMU SpecialPATNA JN04:30Kalyan Junction09:03 3h 0m15 39 km/hr
-----S-
64915Delhi - Rohtak MEMUPATNA JN05:03Kalyan Junction12:35 2h 10m15 32 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12048Firozpur Cantt - New Delhi Shatabdi ExpressPatliputra Junction05:30Kalyan Junction17:20 7h 10m8 54 km/hr
M---F--
63297Varanasi City - Ballia MEMUPATNA JN05:45Kalyan Junction08:37 3h 40m22 37 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22802Chennai Central - Visakhapatnam Weekly SF Express (PT)PATNA JN06:40Kalyan Junction01:55 13h 50m14 58 km/hr
-----S-
75109Mau - Varanasi City DEMUPATNA JN06:46Kalyan Junction12:40 2h 30m13 36 km/hr
-----S-
14811Sikar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity ExpressPATNA JN07:50Mumbai Bandra Terminus04:24 6h 25m10 45 km/hr
--W-F--
31261Sealdah - Barrackpore LocalPATNA SAHEB09:15Kalyan Junction19:35 0h 41m7 33 km/hr
MTWTFSS
19422Patna - Ahmedabad Express (PT)PATNA JN10:10LOKMANYATILAK11:45 36h 10m27 46 km/hr
-T-----
12142Patliputra - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)Patliputra Junction10:45Kalyan Junction14:12 28h 30m14 59 km/hr
MTWTFSS
11111Sushasan ExpressPATNA JN11:05Mumbai CST10:00 19h 55m10 48 km/hr
--W----
82654Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvidha ExpressPATNA JN11:15BELAPUR23:18 44h 10m23 55 km/hr
-----S-
22858Anand Vihar Terminal - Santragachi Superfast ExpressPATNA JN11:55Mumbai Borivali19:55 27h 10m9 58 km/hr
-T-----
53374Barkakana - Koderma Passenger (UnReserved)PATNA JN12:05Kalyan Junction11:33 4h 45m14 29 km/hr
MTWTFSS
15559Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Jansadharan Weekly Express (UnReserved)PATNA JN12:30Dahanu Road14:41 40h 15m25 50 km/hr
--W----
15646Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express (via Katihar) (PT)PATNA SAHEB12:46Kalyan Junction18:56 51h 5m47 50 km/hr
--W---S
59272-SlipBhavnagar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Link ExpressPATNA JN13:00LOKMANYATILAK06:50 26h 0m37 45 km/hr
---T---
79450Maliya Miyana - Morbi DEMUPATNA SAHEB13:17Mumbai CST13:59 1h 30m5 34 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12520Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC Express (PT)Patliputra Junction13:20Kalyan Junction16:17 44h 30m27 58 km/hr
---T---
12335Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Superfast Express (PT)PATNA SAHEB13:24Kalyan Junction18:56 35h 0m38 55 km/hr
-T--F-S
15648Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express (via Malda Town) (PT)PATNA SAHEB13:24Kalyan Junction18:56 53h 0m54 52 km/hr
-T-----
12742Patna - Vasco ExpressPATNA JN14:00Kalyan Junction20:57 42h 55m20 52 km/hr
-----S-
74017Rewari - Rohtak DEMUPATNA JN14:30Mumbai Borivali14:55 1h 45m6 46 km/hr
MTWTFS-
07426Kakinada Port - Kacheguda Special Fare SpecialPATNA JN14:45Kalyan Junction15:00 11h 20m13 47 km/hr
-----S-
53031Azimganj - Rampurhat Passenger (UnReserved)PATNA JN15:00Mumbai Dadar Central18:12 2h 0m9 30 km/hr
MTWTFSS
63215Samastipur - Muzaffarpur MEMUDUBAHA16:24Kalyan Junction15:40 1h 30m7 35 km/hr
MTWTFSS
55824Dekargaon - Rangapara North Passenger (UnReserved)PATNA JN16:45Mumbai Borivali14:53 0h 45m2 25 km/hr
MTWTFSS
54789Rewari - Bikaner Passenger (UnReserved)PATNA JN17:10Kalyan Junction05:50 8h 35m43 44 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22416Andhra Pradesh AC SF ExpressPatliputra Junction17:30Kalyan Junction11:30 35h 25m19 59 km/hr
MTWTFSS
19580-SlipDelhi Sarai Rohilla - Bhavnagar Link ExpressPATNA JN17:50BELAPUR01:15 24h 35m39 47 km/hr
----F--
19063Udhna - Danapur Bi Weekly Express (PT)Patliputra Junction18:27Kalyan Junction23:52 29h 15m17 54 km/hr
-T---S-
74027Delhi - Baraut DEMUPATNA JN21:20Mumbai Borivali12:10 2h 15m13 24 km/hr
MTWTF-S
64168Aligarh - Palwal EMU (Via - New Delhi)PATNA JN21:25Mumbai Dadar Central07:00 5h 10m30 36 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12584Anand Vihar Terminal - Lucknow Jn. AC Double Decker ExpressPATNA JN22:25Kalyan Junction18:20 8h 20m3 57 km/hr
-T-TF-S
55345Kasganj - Bareilly City Passenger (UnReserved)PATNA JN22:50LOKMANYATILAK06:15 3h 30m17 30 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22972Patna - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express (PT)PATNA JN23:10Mumbai Borivali06:54 32h 25m13 57 km/hr
--W----