Trains Between mumbai to nagpur

Following is the complete list of train running between mumbai to nagpur

TrainTrain NameOriginDepartureDestinationArrivalDurationHaltsSpeedTrain Running Days
22848Mumbai LTT - Visakhapatnam SF Express(via Nagpur)LOKMANYATILAK00:15NAGPUR13:40 29h 5m21 57 km/hr
-T-----
12879Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneswar SF Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK00:15NAGPUR13:40 31h 0m18 58 km/hr
--W--S-
22865Mumbai LTT - Puri (Weekly) SF ExpressLOKMANYATILAK00:15NAGPUR13:40 32h 30m15 57 km/hr
---T---
12811Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK00:15NAGPUR13:40 27h 30m16 62 km/hr
M-----S
1253Dadar - Nagpur Mahaparinirvan Divas Special (UnReserved)Mumbai Dadar Central00:40AJNI15:55 17h 20m18 48 km/hr
--W----
21028Solapur-Gondia Maharashtra Express SlipBELAPUR03:50AJNI16:03 25h 55m40 44 km/hr
MTWTFSS
11039Maharashtra Express (PT)BELAPUR03:50AJNI16:03 28h 45m60 47 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12859Gitanjali Express (PT)Mumbai CST06:00NAGPUR18:55 30h 30m25 65 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12869Mumbai CST - Howrah Weekly SF ExpressMumbai CST11:05NAGPUR01:35 32h 25m18 61 km/hr
------S
22511Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK11:30NAGPUR01:35 54h 55m24 54 km/hr
--W----
1255Mumbai CST - Nagpur Mahaparinirvan Divas Special (UnReserved)Mumbai CST12:35AJNI03:10 14h 55m19 56 km/hr
--W----
22885Mumbai LTT - Tatanagar Antyodaya ExpressLOKMANYATILAK13:20NAGPUR01:20 25h 0m11 68 km/hr
-T---S-
12139Sewagram SF ExpressMumbai CST15:00AJNI05:35 15h 10m31 55 km/hr
MTWTFSS
1249Mumbai CST - Ajni Maharparinirvan Divas Special (UnReserved)Mumbai CST16:05AJNI08:10 16h 5m18 52 km/hr
-T-----
11401Nandigram ExpressMumbai CST16:35NAGPUR16:15 23h 40m31 44 km/hr
MTWTFSS
11201Mumbai LTT - Ajni Express (Via Aurangabad)LOKMANYATILAK16:40AJNI14:15 21h 35m24 47 km/hr
M------
12261Mumbai CST - Howrah AC Duronto ExpressMumbai CST17:15NAGPUR04:10 26h 25m5 75 km/hr
-TWT--S
12105Vidarbha SF ExpressMumbai CST19:10AJNI08:22 16h 5m24 60 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12289Mumbai CST - Nagpur Duronto ExpressMumbai CST20:15NAGPUR07:20 11h 5m2 75 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12809Mumbai CST- Howrah Mail (via Nagpur) (PT)Mumbai CST20:35NAGPUR11:05 33h 15m42 59 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12145Mumbai LTT-Puri SF ExpressLOKMANYATILAK20:35NAGPUR10:50 34h 55m25 54 km/hr
------S
12101Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK20:35NAGPUR09:50 31h 0m13 63 km/hr
MT--FS-
12151Samarasta SF Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK20:35NAGPUR10:50 35h 50m22 58 km/hr
--WT---
12850Pune-Bilaspur SuperFast Express (PT)BELAPUR21:55NAGPUR09:25 23h 10m16 57 km/hr
----F--
12135Pune - Nagpur SF ExpressBELAPUR21:55AJNI09:08 15h 45m16 57 km/hr
-T-T--S
18029Mumbai LTT [Kurla] - Shalimar Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK22:00AJNI12:26 38h 25m81 51 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12129Azad Hind Express (PT)BELAPUR22:25NAGPUR10:10 33h 25m28 61 km/hr
MTWTFSS