Trains Between mumbai to nagpur

Following is the complete list of train running between mumbai to nagpur

TrainTrain NameOriginDepartureDestinationArrivalDurationHaltsSpeedTrain Running Days
12879Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneswar SF Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK00:15NAGPUR13:40 31h 0m18 58 km/hr
--W--S-
22865Mumbai LTT - Puri SF Express (via Jharsuguda)LOKMANYATILAK00:15NAGPUR13:40 32h 30m18 57 km/hr
---T---
12811Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK00:15NAGPUR13:40 27h 30m16 62 km/hr
M-----S
22848Mumbai LTT - Visakhapatnam SF Express (Via Nagpur)LOKMANYATILAK00:15NAGPUR13:40 29h 5m21 57 km/hr
-T-----
01259Dadar Central - Ajni Mahaparinirvan Divas Special (UnReserved)Mumbai Dadar Central00:40AJNI15:55 15h 15m17 54 km/hr
----F--
01253Dadar - Ajni Mahaparinirvan Divas Special (UnReserved)Mumbai Dadar Central00:40AJNI15:55 15h 15m17 54 km/hr
---T---
11039Maharashtra Express (PT)BELAPUR03:50AJNI16:03 28h 45m60 47 km/hr
MTWTFSS
21028Solapur - Gondia Maharashtra Express SlipBELAPUR03:50AJNI16:03 25h 55m40 44 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12859Gitanjali Express (PT)Mumbai CST06:00NAGPUR18:55 30h 30m25 65 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12869Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Weekly SF ExpressMumbai CST11:05NAGPUR01:35 32h 25m18 61 km/hr
------S
22511Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK11:30NAGPUR01:35 54h 55m26 54 km/hr
--W----
01255Mumbai CSMT - Nagpur Mahaparinirvan Divas Special (UnReserved)Mumbai Dadar Central12:55AJNI03:05 14h 55m19 56 km/hr
---T---
22885Mumbai LTT - Tatanagar Antyodaya ExpressLOKMANYATILAK13:20NAGPUR01:20 25h 0m13 68 km/hr
-T---S-
02821Pune - Santragachi Special Fare AC SF SpecialKalyan Junction14:02NAGPUR01:20 31h 45m14 65 km/hr
M------
12139Sewagram SF Express (PT)Mumbai CST15:00AJNI05:35 15h 10m31 55 km/hr
MTWTFSS
01249Mumbai CSMT - Ajni Maharparinirvan Divas Special (UnReserved)Mumbai Dadar Central16:33AJNI09:30 17h 25m18 48 km/hr
--W----
11401Nandigram ExpressMumbai CST16:35NAGPUR16:15 23h 40m32 44 km/hr
MTWTFSS
11201Mumbai LTT - Ajni Express (Via Aurangabad)LOKMANYATILAK16:40AJNI14:15 21h 35m24 47 km/hr
M------
01257Mumbai CSMT - Nagpur Mahaparinirvan Divas Special (UnReserved)Mumbai Dadar Central19:03AJNI11:35 17h 30m19 48 km/hr
----F--
12105Vidarbha SF Express (PT)Mumbai CST19:05AJNI08:22 16h 10m23 60 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12289Mumbai CSMT - Nagpur Duronto ExpressMumbai CST20:15NAGPUR07:20 11h 5m2 75 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12145Mumbai LTT - Puri SF Express (via Titlagarh) (PT)LOKMANYATILAK20:35NAGPUR10:55 34h 55m26 54 km/hr
------S
12151Samarsata SF Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK20:35NAGPUR10:55 35h 50m22 58 km/hr
--WT---
12101Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK20:35NAGPUR09:50 31h 0m14 63 km/hr
MT--FS-
12809Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail ( Via Nagpur ) (PT)Mumbai CST20:35NAGPUR11:15 33h 15m42 59 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12850Pune - Bilaspur SF Express (PT)BELAPUR21:55NAGPUR09:30 23h 10m16 56 km/hr
----F--
12135Pune - Nagpur SF Express (PT)BELAPUR21:55AJNI09:08 15h 45m16 56 km/hr
-T-T--S
18029Mumbai LTT - Shalimar Kurla Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK22:00AJNI12:26 38h 20m81 51 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12129Azad Hind Express (PT)BELAPUR22:25NAGPUR10:10 33h 45m29 60 km/hr
MTWTFSS