Trains Between mumbai to nagpur

Following is the complete list of train running between mumbai to nagpur

TrainTrain NameOriginDepartureDestinationArrivalDurationHaltsSpeedTrain Running Days
05613Jhalawar City - Kota Passenger Special (UnReserved)Mumbai Dadar CentralNAGPUR21:15 2h 15m9 44 km/hr
MTWTFSS
19422Patna - Ahmedabad Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAKNAGPUR02:00 36h 10m27 46 km/hr
-T-----
19063Udhna - Danapur Bi Weekly Express (PT)Mumbai Central00:05NAGPUR22:26 29h 15m17 54 km/hr
-T---S-
12879Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneswar SF Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK00:15NAGPUR13:45 31h 0m18 58 km/hr
--W--S-
22848Mumbai LTT - Visakhapatnam SF Express (Via Nagpur) (PT)LOKMANYATILAK00:15NAGPUR13:40 29h 10m21 56 km/hr
-T-----
22865Mumbai LTT - Puri SF Express ( via Jharsuguda ) (PT)LOKMANYATILAK00:15NAGPUR13:45 32h 30m18 57 km/hr
---T---
12811Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK00:15NAGPUR13:40 27h 45m16 61 km/hr
M-----S
19580-SlipDelhi Sarai Rohilla - Bhavnagar Link ExpressBELAPUR01:17NAGPUR18:00 24h 35m39 47 km/hr
----F--
19421Ahmedabad - Patna Express (PT)Kalyan Junction01:35NAGPUR12:15 34h 0m27 49 km/hr
------S
14505Amritsar - Nangal Dam Express (UnReserved)Kalyan Junction02:57AJNI18:18 5h 45m9 50 km/hr
MTWTFSS
14811Sikar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity ExpressMumbai Borivali03:30NAGPUR10:00 6h 25m10 45 km/hr
--W-F--
21028Solapur - Gondia Maharashtra Express SlipBELAPUR03:50AJNI16:03 25h 55m40 44 km/hr
MTWTFSS
11039Maharashtra Express (PT)BELAPUR03:50AJNI16:03 28h 50m60 47 km/hr
MTWTFSS
14504Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Kalka ExpressMumbai CST05:00NAGPUR16:30 10h 15m8 47 km/hr
--W--S-
22814Paradeep - Santragachi Weekly SF ExpressMumbai CST05:50NAGPUR09:50 8h 50m10 55 km/hr
M------
54789Rewari - Bikaner Passenger (UnReserved)Kalyan Junction05:52NAGPUR07:35 8h 35m43 44 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12859Gitanjali Express (PT)Mumbai Dadar Central06:15NAGPUR18:50 30h 30m25 64 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22934Jaipur - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF ExpressMumbai Borivali06:57NAGPUR07:40 18h 45m13 61 km/hr
-T-----
31261Sealdah - Barrackpore LocalMumbai CST07:00NAGPUR10:10 0h 41m7 33 km/hr
MTWTFSS
64168Aligarh - Palwal EMU (Via - New Delhi)Mumbai Dadar Central07:02NAGPUR21:55 5h 10m30 36 km/hr
MTWTFSS
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner Express (PT)Kalyan Junction07:50NAGPUR10:45 49h 50m34 49 km/hr
----F-S
58429Khurda Road - Nayagarh Town Passenger (UnReserved)Mumbai CST08:00NAGPUR10:50 1h 40m5 40 km/hr
MTWTFSS
63297Varanasi City - Ballia MEMULOKMANYATILAK08:00NAGPUR01:10 3h 40m22 37 km/hr
MTWTFSS
08063Kharagpur - Bankura DEMU SpecialKalyan Junction09:05NAGPUR17:45 3h 0m15 39 km/hr
-----S-
75751Katihar - Jogbani DemuKalyan Junction09:10NAGPUR05:05 3h 0m17 36 km/hr
MTWTFSS
11111Sushasan ExpressMumbai CST10:59NAGPUR12:10 19h 55m10 48 km/hr
--W----
12869Mumbai CSMT - Howrah SF Express (PT)Mumbai Dadar Central11:20NAGPUR01:30 32h 25m18 61 km/hr
------S
22511Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK11:30NAGPUR01:35 54h 55m25 54 km/hr
--W----
22416Andhra Pradesh AC SF ExpressKalyan Junction11:33NAGPUR00:20 35h 25m19 59 km/hr
MTWTFSS
74027Delhi - Baraut DEMUMumbai CST11:40NAGPUR14:40 2h 15m13 24 km/hr
MTWTF-S
07426Kakinada Port - Kacheguda Special Fare SpecialLOKMANYATILAK12:00NAGPUR16:50 11h 20m13 47 km/hr
-----S-
74017Rewari - Rohtak DEMUMumbai Bandra Terminus14:20NAGPUR14:38 1h 45m6 46 km/hr
MTWTFS-
15559Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Jansadharan Weekly Express (UnReserved)LOKMANYATILAK14:30NAGPUR19:15 40h 15m25 50 km/hr
--W----
55345Kasganj - Bareilly City Passenger (UnReserved)Kalyan Junction15:05NAGPUR19:30 3h 30m17 30 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12139Sewagram SF Express (PT)Mumbai Dadar Central15:10AJNI05:35 15h 10m31 55 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22935Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Palitana (Weekly) SF ExpressMumbai Bandra Terminus15:25AJNI07:25 14h 5m10 56 km/hr
----F--
22942Jammu Tawi - Indore Weekly SF ExpressKalyan Junction15:35NAGPUR22:10 24h 15m14 58 km/hr
--W----
22858Anand Vihar Terminal - Santragachi Superfast ExpressKalyan Junction15:35AJNI08:22 27h 10m9 58 km/hr
-T-----
63215Samastipur - Muzaffarpur MEMUKalyan Junction15:45NAGPUR09:05 1h 30m7 35 km/hr
MTWTFSS
11201Mumbai LTT - Ajni Express (Via Aurangabad) (PT)LOKMANYATILAK16:40AJNI14:15 21h 35m24 47 km/hr
M------
11401Nandigram Express (PT)Mumbai Dadar Central16:50NAGPUR16:15 23h 40m31 44 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22974Puri - Gandhidham Weekly SF Express (via Vizianagaram)Mumbai Bandra Terminus17:10NAGPUR08:20 44h 10m36 55 km/hr
-----S-
12048Firozpur Cantt - New Delhi Shatabdi ExpressKalyan Junction17:23NAGPUR06:00 7h 10m8 54 km/hr
M---F--
53031Azimganj - Rampurhat Passenger (UnReserved)Mumbai CST18:00NAGPUR13:05 2h 0m9 30 km/hr
MTWTFSS
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur Express (PT)Kalyan Junction18:20NAGPUR07:30 53h 10m34 46 km/hr
-T----S
75109Mau - Varanasi City DEMUMumbai Bandra Terminus19:00NAGPUR07:45 2h 30m13 36 km/hr
-----S-
12105Vidarbha SF Express (PT)Mumbai Dadar Central19:20AJNI08:22 16h 10m25 60 km/hr
MTWTFSS
59728Rewari - Sikar Passenger (UnReserved)Dahanu Road19:50NAGPUR00:45 5h 0m15 43 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22802Chennai Central - Visakhapatnam Weekly SF Express (PT)Mumbai Bandra Terminus20:00NAGPUR08:10 13h 50m14 58 km/hr
-----S-
12584Anand Vihar Terminal - Lucknow Jn. AC Double Decker ExpressMumbai Dadar Western20:15NAGPUR16:40 8h 20m3 57 km/hr
-T-TF-S
15614Murkongselek - Kamakhya Lachit Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK20:15NAGPUR09:45 11h 50m24 41 km/hr
MTWTFSS
15532Amritsar - Saharsa Jansadharan Weekly Express (UnReserved)BELAPUR20:19NAGPUR13:35 34h 5m26 47 km/hr
M------
16863Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannargudi Weekly Express (PT)Mumbai CST20:30NAGPUR16:40 49h 15m40 58 km/hr
---T---
12101Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK20:35NAGPUR09:45 31h 0m17 63 km/hr
MT--FS-
12145Mumbai LTT - Puri Superfast Express (via Titlagarh) (PT)LOKMANYATILAK20:35NAGPUR10:50 35h 15m25 53 km/hr
------S
12151Samarsata SF Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK20:35NAGPUR10:45 35h 50m23 58 km/hr
--WT---
12809Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail (Via Nagpur) (PT)Mumbai Dadar Central20:50NAGPUR11:05 33h 15m42 59 km/hr
MTWTFSS
38434Panskura - Santragachi LocalBELAPUR21:02NAGPUR07:00 1h 35m18 40 km/hr
MTWTFS-
64915Delhi - Rohtak MEMULOKMANYATILAK21:35NAGPUR11:30 2h 10m15 32 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12850Pune - Bilaspur SF Express (PT)BELAPUR21:55NAGPUR09:25 23h 10m16 56 km/hr
----F--
12135Pune - Nagpur SF Express (PT)BELAPUR21:55AJNI09:08 15h 45m16 57 km/hr
-T-T--S
56361Shoranur - Ernakulam Passenger (UnReserved)Kalyan Junction22:12NAGPUR16:45 3h 20m20 32 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12129Azad Hind Express (PT)BELAPUR22:25NAGPUR10:00 33h 50m30 60 km/hr
MTWTFSS
08064Bankura - Kharagpur DEMU SpecialKalyan Junction22:27NAGPUR06:25 2h 35m15 45 km/hr
----FS-
55824Dekargaon - Rangapara North Passenger (UnReserved)Mumbai Dadar Western22:30NAGPUR01:50 0h 45m2 25 km/hr
MTWTFSS
11076Bidar - Mumbai LTT Weekly ExpressKalyan Junction22:30NAGPUR00:05 15h 35m11 42 km/hr
--W----
14616Amritsar - Lal Kuan ExpressKalyan Junction22:55NAGPUR18:50 14h 35m15 46 km/hr
-----S-
79450Maliya Miyana - Morbi DEMUMumbai Bandra Terminus23:05NAGPUR23:00 1h 30m5 34 km/hr
MTWTFSS
82654Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvidha ExpressBELAPUR23:20NAGPUR10:50 44h 10m23 55 km/hr
-----S-
17622Renigunta - Aurangabad Weekly ExpressKalyan Junction23:57NAGPUR01:55 25h 0m26 46 km/hr
-----S-