mumbai Train Between mumbai to bhopal, list of train from mumbai to bhopal, mumbai to bhopal train time table


Trains Between mumbai to bhopal

Following is the complete list of train running between mumbai to bhopal

TrainTrain NameOriginDepartureDestinationArrivalDurationHaltsSpeedTrain Running Days
15068Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Express (Via Barhni)Mumbai Bandra Terminus00:20Bhopal HabibGanj20:25247526
---T---
05068Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur COVID 19 Special (Via Barhni)Mumbai Bandra Terminus00:20Bhopal HabibGanj18:35232526
---T---
01015Kushinagar Covid 19 Special Kalyan Junction01:20Bhopal Junction15:05186639
MTWTFSS
22129Tulsi Express Kalyan Junction06:08Bhopal Junction18:40164726
M----S-
02129Tulsi COVID 19 Special Kalyan Junction06:45Bhopal Junction19:50160524
M----S-
07305Hubballi Londa Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link SpecialBELAPUR08:20Bhopal Junction19:20228526
MTWTFSS
12171Mumbai LTT Haridwar AC Express Kalyan Junction08:30Bhopal Junction20:30174011
--W---S
02779Goa COVID 19 Special BELAPUR08:30Bhopal Junction19:20236531
MTWTFSS
12779Goa Express BELAPUR08:30Bhopal Junction19:20236031
MTWTFSS
17305Hubballi Londa Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express BELAPUR08:30Bhopal Junction19:20228521
MTWTFSS
02171Mumbai LTT Haridwar COVID 19 AC SF Special Kalyan Junction08:35Bhopal Junction20:30171012
--W---S
14313Mumbai LTT Bareilly Weekly Express Kalyan Junction08:40Bhopal Junction22:20191027
------S
12534Pushpak Express Kalyan Junction09:13Bhopal Junction20:55145515
MTWTFSS
02534Pushpak Covid 19 SF Special Kalyan Junction09:15Bhopal Junction21:15145517
MTWTFSS
12542Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Sant Kabir Dham SF Express LOKMANYATILAK11:10Bhopal Junction01:05179017
MTWTFSS
02542Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Sant Kabir Dham Covid 19 SF Special LOKMANYATILAK11:10Bhopal Junction01:05179016
MTWTFSS
12780Goa Express BELAPUR11:40Bhopal Junction01:10238531
MTWTFSS
06527Karnataka COVID 19 SF Special BELAPUR12:50Bhopal Junction23:30234035
MTWTFSS
12627Karnataka Express BELAPUR13:07Bhopal Junction23:30237036
MTWTFSS
02780Goa COVID 19 Special BELAPUR13:10Bhopal Junction02:35243531
MTWTFSS
11071Kamayani ExpressKalyan Junction13:25Bhopal Junction02:30184545
MTWTFSS
12617Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express Kalyan Junction13:43Bhopal Junction02:40288048
MTWTFSS
02617Mangala Lakshadweep COVID 19 SF Special ExpressKalyan Junction13:45Bhopal Junction02:45288048
MTWTFSS
02598Mumbai CSMT Gorakhpur Festival SpecialKalyan Junction14:25Bhopal Junction02:55173013
-T-----
12598Mumbai CSMT Gorakhpur Antyodaya ExpressKalyan Junction14:25Bhopal Junction03:25174513
-T-----
02121Mumbai LTT Lucknow COVID 19 AC SpecialKalyan Junction14:25Bhopal HabibGanj02:45144511
----F--
22121Mumbai LTT Lucknow AC SF ExpressKalyan Junction14:25Bhopal HabibGanj03:05144511
----F--
01071Kamayani COVID 19 SpecialKalyan Junction14:45Bhopal Junction04:05178036
MTWTFSS
01660Gaya - Habibganj Pitru Paksha Mela SpecialMumbai CST15:05Bhopal Junction04:15 19h 10m15 53 km/hr
--W-F-S
22109Mumbai LTT Hazrat Nizamuddin AC SF ExpressKalyan Junction15:07Bhopal Junction02:00121010
M------
02143Mumbai LTT Sultanpur SF SpecialLOKMANYATILAK15:50Bhopal Junction05:15158014
-----S-
05066Panvel Gorakhpur Special Kalyan Junction16:20Bhopal HabibGanj05:05195023
-T-TF-S
01079Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Festival Special (Via Barhni)Kalyan Junction16:25Bhopal HabibGanj05:05195023
--W----
15102Mumbai CSMT Chhapra Antyodaya ExpressKalyan Junction16:33Bhopal Junction07:10223020
---T---
11079Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Lokmanya Express (Via Barhni) Kalyan Junction16:33Bhopal Junction06:50202025
--W----
12143Mumbai LTT Sultanpur SF Express LOKMANYATILAK16:40Bhopal Junction07:10164014
-----S-
01221Mumbai CSMT Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani SpecialKalyan Junction16:45Bhopal Junction02:0010759
MTWTFSS
22221Mumbai CSMT Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani ExpressKalyan Junction16:52Bhopal Junction02:1010758
-T-TF-S
02153Mumbai LTT Habibganj SF SpecialKalyan Junction17:10Bhopal HabibGanj05:508059
--W----
12153Mumbai LTT Habibganj SF Express Kalyan Junction17:10Bhopal HabibGanj05:2077510
--W----
01073Udyog Nagri SpecialKalyan Junction17:10Bhopal Junction05:30163013
M----S-
02107Mumbai LTT Lucknow Jn. SF Festival SpecialKalyan Junction17:10Bhopal Junction05:30138511
-T--F-S
12107Mumbai LTT Lucknow Jn. SF Express Kalyan Junction17:10Bhopal Junction04:55136511
-T--F-S
02161Lashkar SF SpecialKalyan Junction17:10Bhopal HabibGanj05:30136020
---T---
12161Lashkar SF Express Kalyan Junction17:10Bhopal Junction05:15128521
---T---
12173Udyog Nagri ExpressKalyan Junction17:10Bhopal Junction04:55160013
M----S-
02133Bandra Terminus Jabalpur Festival SpecialMumbai Bandra Terminus17:20Bhopal Junction09:00131014
----F--
05102Mumbai LTT Chhapra Festival SpecialKalyan Junction17:20Bhopal Junction06:45239024
--W----
15064Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Express (Via Barhni) Kalyan Junction18:30Bhopal HabibGanj07:15208023
M------
05064Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur COVID 19 Special (Via Barhni) Kalyan Junction18:30Bhopal HabibGanj07:15208023
M------
15066Panvel Gorakhpur Express (Via Barhni) Kalyan Junction18:30Bhopal HabibGanj07:15208023
-T-TF-S
12137Punjab Mail Mumbai Dadar Central19:50Bhopal Junction09:35205556
MTWTFSS
02137Punjab Mail COVID 19 Special Mumbai Dadar Central19:50Bhopal Junction09:45201555
MTWTFSS
12147Kolhapur Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express BELAPUR20:10Bhopal Junction06:25192522
M------
12781Mysuru Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti SF Express BELAPUR20:10Bhopal Junction06:25270031
---T---
01077Jhelum Covid 19 Special BELAPUR21:15Bhopal Junction08:50243562
MTWTFSS
11077Jhelum Express BELAPUR21:25Bhopal Junction09:05245567
MTWTFSS
11015Kushinagar Express Kalyan Junction23:28Bhopal Junction13:50194048
MTWTFSS
01093Mumbai CSMT Gorakhpur Special Fare SpecialMumbai Dadar Central23:40Bhopal Junction15:15217017
-T-T--S
01057Pathankot) Express SpecialMumbai Dadar Central23:40Bhopal Junction15:15244575
MTWTFSS
11057Pathankot) Express Mumbai Dadar Central23:45Bhopal Junction14:55246090
MTWTFSS