Trains Between mumbai to bhopal

Following is the complete list of train running between mumbai to bhopal

TrainTrain NameOriginDepartureDestinationArrivalDurationHaltsSpeedTrain Running Days
79450Maliya Miyana - Morbi DEMUMumbai CSTBhopal Junction08:45 1h 30m5 34 km/hr
MTWTFSS
05613Jhalawar City - Kota Passenger Special (UnReserved)Mumbai Dadar CentralBhopal Junction13:55 2h 15m9 44 km/hr
MTWTFSS
19422Patna - Ahmedabad Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAKBAIRAGARH10:10 36h 10m27 46 km/hr
-T-----
19063Udhna - Danapur Bi Weekly Express (PT)Mumbai Central00:05Bhopal Junction17:55 29h 15m17 54 km/hr
-T---S-
01705Bandra Terminus - Jabalpur SpecialFare SF SpecialMumbai Bandra Terminus00:15Bhopal Junction15:25 21h 25m12 59 km/hr
-----S-
74025Delhi - Shamli DEMUBELAPUR00:58Bhopal Junction21:10 3h 35m22 26 km/hr
MTWTF-S
19580-SlipDelhi Sarai Rohilla - Bhavnagar Link ExpressBELAPUR01:17Bhopal Junction16:00 24h 35m39 47 km/hr
----F--
19421Ahmedabad - Patna Express (PT)Kalyan Junction01:35Bhopal Junction18:30 34h 0m27 49 km/hr
------S
14505Amritsar - Nangal Dam Express (UnReserved)Kalyan Junction02:57Bhopal Junction04:50 5h 45m9 50 km/hr
MTWTFSS
14811Sikar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity ExpressMumbai Borivali03:30Bhopal Junction17:10 6h 25m10 45 km/hr
--W-F--
22318Jammu Tawi - Sealdah Humsafar ExpressMumbai Borivali04:15Bhopal Junction13:05 34h 40m11 56 km/hr
--W----
14504Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Kalka ExpressMumbai CST05:00Bhopal Junction14:51 10h 15m8 47 km/hr
--W--S-
22129Tulsi Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK05:23Bhopal HabibGanj18:15 27h 27m24 55 km/hr
-T----S
22814Paradeep - Santragachi Weekly SF ExpressMumbai CST05:50Bhopal Junction06:10 8h 50m10 55 km/hr
M------
54789Rewari - Bikaner Passenger (UnReserved)Kalyan Junction05:52Bhopal Junction15:10 8h 35m43 44 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22934Jaipur - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF ExpressMumbai Borivali06:57BAIRAGARH18:25 18h 45m13 61 km/hr
-T-----
31261Sealdah - Barrackpore LocalMumbai CST07:00Bhopal Junction16:00 0h 41m7 33 km/hr
MTWTFSS
64168Aligarh - Palwal EMU (Via - New Delhi)Mumbai Dadar Central07:02Bhopal Junction15:25 5h 10m30 36 km/hr
MTWTFSS
75106Allahabad City - Mau DEMUMumbai CST07:30Bhopal Junction22:05 6h 45m35 32 km/hr
MTWTFS-
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner Express (PT)Kalyan Junction07:50Bhopal Junction20:40 49h 50m34 49 km/hr
----F-S
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK07:55Bhopal Junction20:30 29h 0m12 61 km/hr
M--T---
58429Khurda Road - Nayagarh Town Passenger (UnReserved)Mumbai CST08:00Bhopal Junction17:05 1h 40m5 40 km/hr
MTWTFSS
63297Varanasi City - Ballia MEMULOKMANYATILAK08:00Bhopal Junction20:30 3h 40m22 37 km/hr
MTWTFSS
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK08:05Bhopal HabibGanj21:45 31h 50m24 50 km/hr
M------
12779Goa Express (PT)BELAPUR08:30Bhopal Junction19:25 39h 10m28 55 km/hr
MTWTFSS
14613Chandigarh - Firozpur Cantt Express (UnReserved)LOKMANYATILAK09:00Bhopal Junction01:45 5h 0m7 47 km/hr
MTWTFSS
08063Kharagpur - Bankura DEMU SpecialKalyan Junction09:05Bhopal Junction15:30 3h 0m15 39 km/hr
-----S-
75751Katihar - Jogbani DemuKalyan Junction09:10Bhopal Junction00:02 3h 0m17 36 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12534Pushpak Express (PT)Kalyan Junction09:13Bhopal HabibGanj20:41 24h 15m13 59 km/hr
MTWTFSS
11111Sushasan ExpressMumbai CST10:59Bhopal Junction08:10 19h 55m10 48 km/hr
--W----
12542Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sant Kabir Dham SF Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK11:10Bhopal Junction01:05 29h 50m15 56 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22810Visakhapatnam - Paradeep Superfast ExpressKalyan Junction11:13Bhopal Junction23:49 9h 20m15 59 km/hr
------S
22416Andhra Pradesh AC SF ExpressKalyan Junction11:33Bhopal Junction17:30 35h 25m19 59 km/hr
MTWTFSS
74027Delhi - Baraut DEMUMumbai CST11:40BAIRAGARH21:30 2h 15m13 24 km/hr
MTWTF-S
07426Kakinada Port - Kacheguda Special Fare SpecialLOKMANYATILAK12:00Bhopal Junction22:00 11h 20m13 47 km/hr
-----S-
11071Kamayani ExpressLOKMANYATILAK12:40Bhopal HabibGanj02:08 30h 45m45 53 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12627Karnataka Express (PT)BELAPUR13:07Bhopal Junction23:35 39h 10m34 62 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12617Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)Kalyan Junction13:43Bhopal Junction02:40 48h 0m46 58 km/hr
MTWTFSS
74017Rewari - Rohtak DEMUMumbai Bandra Terminus14:20Bhopal HabibGanj20:41 1h 45m6 46 km/hr
MTWTFS-
22121Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC SF ExpressLOKMANYATILAK14:20Bhopal HabibGanj03:08 23h 25m11 60 km/hr
-----S-
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC SF ExpressLOKMANYATILAK14:30Bhopal Junction02:00 19h 55m9 76 km/hr
-T-----
15559Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Jansadharan Weekly Express (UnReserved)Dahanu Road14:43Bhopal Junction19:30 40h 15m25 50 km/hr
--W----
55345Kasganj - Bareilly City Passenger (UnReserved)Kalyan Junction15:05Bhopal Junction13:40 3h 30m17 30 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12598Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur Jansadharan SF Express (UnReserved)Kalyan Junction15:10Bhopal Junction03:25 28h 15m11 60 km/hr
--W----
22942Jammu Tawi - Indore Weekly SF ExpressKalyan Junction15:35Bhopal Junction16:05 24h 15m14 58 km/hr
--W----
11079Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Lokmanya Express (Via Barhni) (PT)LOKMANYATILAK15:50Bhopal HabibGanj06:30 33h 40m23 52 km/hr
---T---
52156Matheran - Aman Lodge Shuttle (NG)Mumbai Bandra Terminus15:55BAIRAGARH07:50 16h 50m17 59 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12107Mumbai LTT - Lucknow Jn. SF Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK16:25Bhopal Junction04:55 22h 45m9 62 km/hr
M-W--S-
12161Lashkar SF Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK16:25Bhopal HabibGanj05:01 20h 50m19 64 km/hr
----F--
12173Udyog Nagri ExpressLOKMANYATILAK16:25Bhopal Junction04:55 26h 40m11 59 km/hr
-T----S
12153Mumbai LTT - Habibganj SF Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK16:25Bhopal HabibGanj05:20 12h 55m8 63 km/hr
---T---
15102Mumbai CSMT - Chhapra Jansadharan Express (UnReserved)Kalyan Junction16:33Bhopal Junction07:10 37h 5m18 51 km/hr
----F--
12143Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur SF Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK16:40Bhopal Junction07:10 27h 20m12 57 km/hr
------S
22974Puri - Gandhidham Weekly SF Express (via Vizianagaram)Mumbai Bandra Terminus17:10Bhopal Junction19:40 44h 10m36 55 km/hr
-----S-
12048Firozpur Cantt - New Delhi Shatabdi ExpressKalyan Junction17:23Bhopal Junction23:55 7h 10m8 54 km/hr
M---F--
16576Gomteshwara ExpressKalyan Junction17:45Bhopal Junction04:10 9h 0m12 40 km/hr
M-W-F--
53031Azimganj - Rampurhat Passenger (UnReserved)Mumbai CST18:00Bhopal Junction22:15 2h 0m9 30 km/hr
MTWTFSS
75109Mau - Varanasi City DEMUMumbai Bandra Terminus19:00Bhopal Junction07:05 2h 30m13 36 km/hr
-----S-
12137Punjab Mail (PT)Mumbai Dadar Central19:50Bhopal HabibGanj09:10 34h 15m54 56 km/hr
MTWTFSS
59728Rewari - Sikar Passenger (UnReserved)Dahanu Road19:50Bhopal Junction18:35 5h 0m15 43 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22858Anand Vihar Terminal - Santragachi Superfast ExpressMumbai Borivali19:58Bhopal HabibGanj03:58 27h 10m9 58 km/hr
-T-----
22802Chennai Central - Visakhapatnam Weekly SF Express (PT)Mumbai Bandra Terminus20:00Bhopal Junction01:35 13h 50m14 58 km/hr
-----S-
12147Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (PT)BELAPUR20:10Bhopal Junction06:25 32h 5m20 60 km/hr
-T-----
12781Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti SF Express (PT)BELAPUR20:10Bhopal Junction06:25 45h 0m29 58 km/hr
----F--
15614Murkongselek - Kamakhya Lachit Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK20:15Bhopal Junction05:10 11h 50m24 41 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12584Anand Vihar Terminal - Lucknow Jn. AC Double Decker ExpressMumbai Dadar Western20:15Bhopal Junction18:10 8h 20m3 57 km/hr
-T-TF-S
15532Amritsar - Saharsa Jansadharan Weekly Express (UnReserved)BELAPUR20:19Bhopal Junction06:43 34h 5m26 47 km/hr
M------
16863Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannargudi Weekly Express (PT)Mumbai CST20:30Bhopal Junction09:50 49h 15m40 58 km/hr
---T---
38434Panskura - Santragachi LocalBELAPUR21:02Bhopal Junction04:35 1h 35m18 40 km/hr
MTWTFS-
11077Jhelum Express (PT)BELAPUR21:25Bhopal HabibGanj08:38 40h 50m64 53 km/hr
MTWTFSS
64915Delhi - Rohtak MEMULOKMANYATILAK21:35Bhopal Junction06:00 2h 10m15 32 km/hr
MTWTFSS
56361Shoranur - Ernakulam Passenger (UnReserved)Kalyan Junction22:12BAIRAGARH20:25 3h 20m20 32 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22413Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani ExpressLOKMANYATILAK22:15Bhopal Junction12:05 26h 40m8 72 km/hr
M-----S
08064Bankura - Kharagpur DEMU SpecialKalyan Junction22:27Bhopal Junction17:40 2h 35m15 45 km/hr
----FS-
55824Dekargaon - Rangapara North Passenger (UnReserved)Mumbai Dadar Western22:30Bhopal Junction19:20 0h 45m2 25 km/hr
MTWTFSS
11015Kushinagar Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK22:45Bhopal HabibGanj13:26 32h 20m46 52 km/hr
MTWTFSS
14616Amritsar - Lal Kuan ExpressKalyan Junction22:55Bhopal Junction16:25 14h 35m15 46 km/hr
-----S-