Trains Between mumbai to bhopal

Following is the complete list of train running between mumbai to bhopal

TrainTrain NameOriginDepartureDestinationArrivalDurationHaltsSpeedTrain Running Days
01705Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jabalpur SpecialFare SF SpecialMumbai Bandra Terminus00:15BAIRAGARH14:50 21h 25m12 59 km/hr
-----S-
15068Mumbai Bandra T - Gorakhpur Express(via Barhni)Mumbai Bandra Terminus00:20Bhopal HabibGanj20:30 41h 15m24 46 km/hr
----F--
22129Tulsi ExpressLOKMANYATILAK05:23Bhopal HabibGanj18:15 27h 27m24 55 km/hr
-T----S
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC ExpressLOKMANYATILAK07:55Bhopal Junction20:30 29h 20m10 60 km/hr
M--T---
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly ExpressLOKMANYATILAK08:05Bhopal HabibGanj21:48 31h 25m25 51 km/hr
M------
12779Goa Express (PT)BELAPUR08:30Bhopal Junction19:30 39h 10m28 55 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12534Pushpak Express (PT)Kalyan Junction09:13Bhopal HabibGanj20:38 24h 15m13 59 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12542Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sant Kabir Dham SF Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK11:10Bhopal Junction01:05 29h 50m14 56 km/hr
MTWTFSS
11071Kamayani ExpressLOKMANYATILAK12:40Bhopal HabibGanj02:08 30h 45m41 53 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12627Karnataka Express (PT)BELAPUR13:07Bhopal Junction23:25 39h 10m34 62 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12617Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)Kalyan Junction13:43Bhopal Junction02:40 48h 0m46 58 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22121Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC SF ExpressLOKMANYATILAK14:20Bhopal HabibGanj03:16 23h 25m9 60 km/hr
-----S-
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC SF ExpressLOKMANYATILAK14:30Bhopal Junction02:00 19h 55m7 76 km/hr
-T-----
12598Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur Jansadharan SF Express (UnReserved)Kalyan Junction15:10Bhopal Junction03:25 28h 15m11 60 km/hr
--W----
11079Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Lokmanya Express (Via Barhni) (PT)LOKMANYATILAK15:50Bhopal HabibGanj06:30 33h 40m23 52 km/hr
---T---
12107Mumbai LTT - Lucknow Jn. SF Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK16:25Bhopal Junction04:55 22h 45m9 62 km/hr
M-W--S-
12161Lashkar SF ExpressLOKMANYATILAK16:25Bhopal HabibGanj05:08 20h 35m19 65 km/hr
----F--
12173Udyog Nagri ExpressLOKMANYATILAK16:25Bhopal Junction04:55 26h 40m11 59 km/hr
-T----S
12153Mumbai LTT - Bhopal Habibganj SF ExpressLOKMANYATILAK16:25Bhopal HabibGanj05:20 12h 55m8 63 km/hr
---T---
15102Mumbai CSMT - Chhapra Jansadharan Express (UnReserved)Kalyan Junction16:33Bhopal Junction07:10 37h 5m17 51 km/hr
----F--
12143Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur SF Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK16:40Bhopal Junction07:10 27h 20m12 57 km/hr
------S
15064Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Express (via Barhni)LOKMANYATILAK17:50Bhopal HabibGanj07:30 34h 40m21 50 km/hr
-T-----
15066Panvel - Gorakhpur Express (Via Barhni)Kalyan Junction18:30Bhopal HabibGanj07:30 34h 40m21 50 km/hr
M-W-FS-
12137Punjab Mail (PT)Mumbai CST19:35Bhopal HabibGanj09:10 34h 15m54 56 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti SF ExpressBELAPUR20:10Bhopal Junction06:25 45h 0m29 58 km/hr
----F--
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF ExpressBELAPUR20:10Bhopal Junction06:25 32h 5m20 60 km/hr
-T-----
11077Jhelum Express (PT)BELAPUR21:25Bhopal HabibGanj08:38 40h 45m64 53 km/hr
MTWTFSS
31338Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah LocalBELAPUR21:37Bhopal Junction08:55 1h 30m19 35 km/hr
MTWTFSS
11015Kushinagar Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK22:45Bhopal HabibGanj13:26 32h 20m45 52 km/hr
MTWTFSS
11057Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (Pathankot) Express (PT)Mumbai Dadar Central23:45Bhopal HabibGanj14:33 41h 0m88 50 km/hr
MTWTFSS