Trains Between kolkata to nagpur

Following is the complete list of train running between kolkata to nagpur

TrainTrain NameOriginDepartureDestinationArrivalDurationHaltsSpeedTrain Running Days
12048Firozpur Cantt - New Delhi Shatabdi ExpressHOWRAH JNNAGPUR06:00 7h 10m8 54 km/hr
M---F--
22858Anand Vihar Terminal - Santragachi Superfast ExpressSANTRAGACHI JNAJNI08:22 27h 10m9 58 km/hr
-T-----
38434Panskura - Santragachi LocalSANTRAGACHI JNNAGPUR07:00 1h 35m18 40 km/hr
MTWTFS-
22814Paradeep - Santragachi Weekly SF ExpressSANTRAGACHI JNNAGPUR09:50 8h 50m10 55 km/hr
M------
55824Dekargaon - Rangapara North Passenger (UnReserved)HOWRAH JNNAGPUR23:55 0h 45m2 25 km/hr
MTWTFSS
11076Bidar - Mumbai LTT Weekly ExpressHOWRAH JNNAGPUR00:05 15h 35m11 42 km/hr
--W----
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur Express (PT)HOWRAH JNNAGPUR07:30 53h 10m34 46 km/hr
-T----S
00759Ranaghat - Gede SpecialHOWRAH JN00:05NAGPUR05:30 0h 50m11 52 km/hr
MTWTFSS
08063Kharagpur - Bankura DEMU SpecialSANTRAGACHI JN00:10NAGPUR17:45 3h 0m15 39 km/hr
-----S-
22802Chennai Central - Visakhapatnam Weekly SF Express (PT)SHALIMAR03:50NAGPUR08:10 13h 50m14 58 km/hr
-----S-
64915Delhi - Rohtak MEMUSANTRAGACHI JN04:47NAGPUR12:00 2h 10m15 32 km/hr
MTWTFSS
05613Jhalawar City - Kota Passenger Special (UnReserved)KOLKATA05:00NAGPUR21:15 2h 15m9 44 km/hr
MTWTFSS
75109Mau - Varanasi City DEMUHOWRAH JN06:00NAGPUR07:45 2h 30m13 36 km/hr
-----S-
16863Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannargudi Weekly Express (PT)KOLKATA06:00NAGPUR16:40 49h 15m40 58 km/hr
---T---
53031Azimganj - Rampurhat Passenger (UnReserved)HOWRAH JN06:00NAGPUR13:05 2h 0m9 30 km/hr
MTWTFSS
38301Dasnagar - Mecheda - Digha LocalSANTRAGACHI JN06:10NAGPUR20:25 1h 22m17 39 km/hr
MTWTFSS
79450Maliya Miyana - Morbi DEMUHOWRAH JN06:15NAGPUR23:00 1h 30m5 34 km/hr
MTWTFSS
74017Rewari - Rohtak DEMUHOWRAH JN06:15NAGPUR14:38 1h 45m6 46 km/hr
MTWTFS-
55722Dekargaon - Rangiya Passenger (UnReserved)HOWRAH JN07:00NAGPUR00:45 4h 35m16 31 km/hr
MTWTFSS
56361Shoranur - Ernakulam Passenger (UnReserved)HOWRAH JN07:30NAGPUR16:45 3h 20m20 32 km/hr
MTWTFSS
31261Sealdah - Barrackpore LocalKOLKATA08:10NAGPUR10:10 0h 41m7 33 km/hr
MTWTFSS
07426Kakinada Port - Kacheguda Special Fare SpecialKOLKATA08:10NAGPUR16:50 11h 20m13 47 km/hr
-----S-
12262Howrah - Mumbai CSMT AC Duronto ExpressHOWRAH JN08:20NAGPUR23:20 26h 10m5 75 km/hr
MTW-F--
12222Howrah - Pune AC Duronto ExpressHOWRAH JN08:20NAGPUR23:20 27h 25m6 74 km/hr
---T-S-
14616Amritsar - Lal Kuan ExpressHOWRAH JN08:30NAGPUR18:50 14h 35m15 46 km/hr
-----S-
58303Lanjigarh Road - Junagarh Road Passenger (UnReserved)HOWRAH JN08:30NAGPUR08:10 2h 0m4 27 km/hr
MTWTFSS
19580-SlipDelhi Sarai Rohilla - Bhavnagar Link ExpressKOLKATA08:40NAGPUR13:50 24h 35m39 47 km/hr
----F--
37755Bandel - Katwa LocalHOWRAH JN09:00NAGPUR02:15 2h 10m27 48 km/hr
MTWTFSS
59728Rewari - Sikar Passenger (UnReserved)KOLKATA10:30NAGPUR00:45 5h 0m15 43 km/hr
MTWTFSS
63215Samastipur - Muzaffarpur MEMUKOLKATA11:25NAGPUR09:05 1h 30m7 35 km/hr
MTWTFSS
74027Delhi - Baraut DEMUKOLKATA11:45NAGPUR14:40 2h 15m13 24 km/hr
MTWTF-S
82654Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvidha ExpressHOWRAH JN12:30NAGPUR10:50 44h 10m23 55 km/hr
-----S-
12860Gitanjali Express (PT)HOWRAH JN13:40NAGPUR07:20 31h 40m24 62 km/hr
MTWTFSS
64168Aligarh - Palwal EMU (Via - New Delhi)KOLKATA14:00NAGPUR00:05 5h 10m30 36 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22512Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (PT)HOWRAH JN14:35NAGPUR08:20 53h 15m25 55 km/hr
-----S-
12870Howrah - Mumbai CSMT SF Express (PT)HOWRAH JN14:35NAGPUR08:20 32h 40m17 60 km/hr
----F--
22894Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi SF ExpressHOWRAH JN14:35NAGPUR08:20 29h 25m14 61 km/hr
---T---
53374Barkakana - Koderma Passenger (UnReserved)SANTRAGACHI JN14:50NAGPUR08:20 4h 45m14 29 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12768Santragachi - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express (PT)SANTRAGACHI JN14:50NAGPUR08:20 28h 5m15 56 km/hr
--W----
18030Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Kurla ExpressSHALIMAR15:00NAGPUR13:15 37h 50m80 51 km/hr
MTWTFSS
55345Kasganj - Bareilly City Passenger (UnReserved)SANTRAGACHI JN15:58NAGPUR19:30 3h 30m17 30 km/hr
MTWTFSS
55585Raxaul - Narkatiaganj Passenger (UnReserved)SHALIMAR16:25NAGPUR03:45 2h 0m6 20 km/hr
MTWTFS-
11111Sushasan ExpressSHALIMAR16:25NAGPUR12:10 19h 55m10 48 km/hr
--W----
15614Murkongselek - Kamakhya Lachit Express (PT)HOWRAH JN17:00NAGPUR09:45 11h 50m24 41 km/hr
MTWTFSS
14505Amritsar - Nangal Dam Express (UnReserved)HOWRAH JN17:00NAGPUR23:45 5h 45m9 50 km/hr
MTWTFSS
63297Varanasi City - Ballia MEMUHOWRAH JN18:30NAGPUR01:10 3h 40m22 37 km/hr
MTWTFSS
74612Badgam - Banihal DEMUHOWRAH JN18:30NAGPUR18:15 2h 5m10 43 km/hr
MTWTFS-
22416Andhra Pradesh AC SF ExpressHOWRAH JN19:05NAGPUR13:25 35h 25m19 59 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12810Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (Via Nagpur) (PT)HOWRAH JN20:00NAGPUR14:10 33h 20m40 59 km/hr
MTWTFSS
54789Rewari - Bikaner Passenger (UnReserved)HOWRAH JN20:18NAGPUR07:35 8h 35m43 44 km/hr
MTWTFSS
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner Express (PT)HOWRAH JN20:25NAGPUR10:45 49h 50m34 49 km/hr
----F-S
19063Udhna - Danapur Bi Weekly Express (PT)SANTRAGACHI JN21:02NAGPUR08:04 29h 15m17 54 km/hr
-T---S-
12152Samarsata SF Express (PT)HOWRAH JN21:15NAGPUR17:50 34h 15m21 61 km/hr
----FS-
12950Santragachi - Porbandar Kavi Guru SF Express (PT)SANTRAGACHI JN21:25NAGPUR17:50 47h 5m35 56 km/hr
------S
12130Azad Hind Express (PT)HOWRAH JN21:45NAGPUR15:40 33h 5m30 61 km/hr
MTWTFSS
14811Sikar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity ExpressKOLKATA22:15NAGPUR10:00 6h 25m10 45 km/hr
--W-F--
19422Patna - Ahmedabad Express (PT)HOWRAH JN22:30NAGPUR14:55 36h 10m27 46 km/hr
-T-----
12906-SlipHowrah - Okha Link Superfast Express (PT)HOWRAH JN22:50NAGPUR16:20 45h 10m28 57 km/hr
-T--FS-
12906Howrah - Porbandar (Aradhana) Superfast Express (PT)HOWRAH JN22:50NAGPUR16:20 43h 35m28 58 km/hr
-T--FS-
12102Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express (PT)HOWRAH JN22:51NAGPUR16:20 30h 59m16 63 km/hr
M-WT--S
12834Howrah - Ahmedabad Superfast Express (PT)HOWRAH JN23:55NAGPUR19:00 37h 30m62 56 km/hr
MTWTFSS