Trains Between hyderabad to vijayawada

Following is the complete list of train running between hyderabad to vijayawada

TrainTrain NameOriginDepartureDestinationArrivalDurationHaltsSpeedTrain Running Days
54789Rewari - Bikaner Passenger (UnReserved)KACHEGUDAVIJAYAWADA JN05:23 8h 35m43 44 km/hr
MTWTFSS
14504SVDK KLK EXPHYDERABAD DECANVIJAYAWADA JN00:10 10h 15m8 47 km/hr
--W--S-
14811SIKR DEE EXPRESSKACHEGUDA00:08VIJAYAWADA JN23:55 6h 25m10 45 km/hr
--W-F--
17222LTT COA EXPRESSLINGAMPALLI00:55VIJAYAWADA JN08:45 25h 5m21 52 km/hr
---T--S
31261Sealdah - Barrackpore LocalKACHEGUDA01:15VIJAYAWADA JN03:00 0h 41m7 33 km/hr
MTWTFSS
18112YPR TATA EXPLINGAMPALLI03:10VIJAYAWADA JN12:30 49h 45m40 49 km/hr
------S
63297Varanasi City - Ballia MEMUKACHEGUDA04:00VIJAYAWADA JN10:35 3h 40m22 37 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12796BZA INTERCITYLINGAMPALLI04:40VIJAYAWADA JN10:45 6h 5m4 55 km/hr
MTWTFSS
19422PNBE ADI EXPKACHEGUDA05:02VIJAYAWADA JN00:40 36h 10m27 46 km/hr
-T-----
22942JAT INDB SF EXPKACHEGUDA06:00VIJAYAWADA JN04:50 24h 15m14 58 km/hr
--W----
11019KONARK EXPRESSLINGAMPALLI06:40VIJAYAWADA JN13:50 37h 25m37 52 km/hr
MTWTFSS
64915Delhi - Rohtak MEMUKACHEGUDA06:41VIJAYAWADA JN23:45 2h 10m15 32 km/hr
MTWTFSS
05613Jhalawar City - Kota Passenger Special (UnReserved)KACHEGUDA06:48VIJAYAWADA JN15:20 2h 15m9 44 km/hr
MTWTFSS
17207SNSI BZA EXPLINGAMPALLI08:00VIJAYAWADA JN15:15 22h 5m30 51 km/hr
--W----
17205SNSI COA EXPLINGAMPALLI08:00VIJAYAWADA JN15:05 26h 25m37 51 km/hr
-T-T--S
53374Barkakana - Koderma Passenger (UnReserved)KACHEGUDA08:25VIJAYAWADA JN14:30 4h 45m14 29 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22802MAS VSKP EXPKACHEGUDA08:35VIJAYAWADA JN18:35 13h 50m14 58 km/hr
-----S-
58430Nayagarh Town - Khurda Road Passenger (UnReserved)HYDERABAD DECAN09:00VIJAYAWADA JN00:05 1h 45m5 38 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12048FZR NDLS SHTBDIKCG FALAKNUMA09:02VIJAYAWADA JN13:55 7h 10m8 54 km/hr
M---F--
74027Delhi - Baraut DEMUHYDERABAD DECAN09:45VIJAYAWADA JN01:00 2h 15m13 24 km/hr
MTWTF-S
18646EAST COAST EXPHYDERABAD DECAN09:50VIJAYAWADA JN16:30 30h 20m59 52 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22415VSKP NDLS APEXPKACHEGUDA12:00VIJAYAWADA JN14:30 34h 40m19 61 km/hr
MTWTFSS
53031Azimganj - Rampurhat Passenger (UnReserved)KACHEGUDA12:00VIJAYAWADA JN07:45 2h 0m9 30 km/hr
MTWTFSS
07109HYB QLN SPLHYDERABAD DECAN15:55VIJAYAWADA JN22:25 32h 0m40 49 km/hr
MTWT-SS
55824Dekargaon - Rangapara North Passenger (UnReserved)HYDERABAD DECAN16:30VIJAYAWADA JN22:50 0h 45m2 25 km/hr
MTWTFSS
19063DANAPUR EXPRESSHYDERABAD DECAN16:35VIJAYAWADA JN08:40 29h 15m17 54 km/hr
-T---S-
79450Maliya Miyana - Morbi DEMUKACHEGUDA16:58VIJAYAWADA JN11:40 1h 30m5 34 km/hr
MTWTFSS
19580-SlipDelhi Sarai Rohilla - Bhavnagar Link ExpressLINGAMPALLI17:15VIJAYAWADA JN23:58 24h 35m39 47 km/hr
----F--
12728GODAVARI EXPHYDERABAD DECAN17:15VIJAYAWADA JN23:05 12h 35m19 56 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22814PRDP SRC SF EXPKACHEGUDA17:30VIJAYAWADA JN04:30 8h 50m10 55 km/hr
M------
12760CHARMINAR EXPHYDERABAD DECAN18:30VIJAYAWADA JN01:00 13h 45m15 57 km/hr
MTWTFSS
07016KCG VSKP SPLKACHEGUDA18:45VIJAYAWADA JN02:00 13h 5m16 51 km/hr
-T-----
07425KCG CCT SPLKACHEGUDA18:45VIJAYAWADA JN02:00 11h 15m13 47 km/hr
----F--
56361Shoranur - Ernakulam Passenger (UnReserved)HYDERABAD DECAN18:50VIJAYAWADA JN00:35 3h 20m20 32 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22858ANVT SRC SF EXPHYDERABAD DECAN19:30VIJAYAWADA JN23:40 27h 10m9 58 km/hr
-T-----
14505Amritsar - Nangal Dam Express (UnReserved)KACHEGUDA19:30VIJAYAWADA JN20:30 5h 45m9 50 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12776COCANADA EXPLINGAMPALLI20:00VIJAYAWADA JN01:50 11h 18m11 54 km/hr
M-W-F--
18520LTT VSKP EXPLINGAMPALLI20:05VIJAYAWADA JN03:20 28h 20m22 53 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22841Santragachi - Chennai Central Antyodaya ExpressKACHEGUDA20:20VIJAYAWADA JN14:10 27h 45m26 60 km/hr
M------
55345Kasganj - Bareilly City Passenger (UnReserved)HYDERABAD DECAN20:30VIJAYAWADA JN05:50 3h 30m17 30 km/hr
MTWTFSS
07426CCT KCG SPLHYDERABAD DECAN20:30VIJAYAWADA JN21:50 11h 20m13 47 km/hr
-----S-
12738GOUTAMI EXPLINGAMPALLI20:30VIJAYAWADA JN03:00 10h 53m21 54 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12750BIDR MTM SF EXPLINGAMPALLI21:30VIJAYAWADA JN04:20 10h 58m19 54 km/hr
MTWTFSS
17256NARASAPUR EXPHYDERABAD DECAN21:45VIJAYAWADA JN04:35 10h 55m19 42 km/hr
MTWTFSS
58429Khurda Road - Nayagarh Town Passenger (UnReserved)HYDERABAD DECAN22:25VIJAYAWADA JN23:05 1h 40m5 40 km/hr
MTWTFSS
16587YPR BKN EXPHYDERABAD DECAN23:15VIJAYAWADA JN21:15 49h 50m34 49 km/hr
----F-S