Trains Between hyderabad to bhopal

Following is the complete list of train running between hyderabad to bhopal

TrainTrain NameOriginDepartureDestinationArrivalDurationHaltsSpeedTrain Running Days
54789Rewari - Bikaner Passenger (UnReserved)KACHEGUDABhopal Junction15:10 8h 35m43 44 km/hr
MTWTFSS
19422Patna - Ahmedabad Express (PT)HYDERABAD DECANBhopal HabibGanj08:28 36h 10m27 46 km/hr
-T-----
07426Kakinada Port - Kacheguda Special Fare SpecialKACHEGUDABhopal Junction06:30 11h 20m13 47 km/hr
-----S-
63297Varanasi City - Ballia MEMUKACHEGUDABhopal Junction20:30 3h 40m22 37 km/hr
MTWTFSS
52156Matheran - Aman Lodge Shuttle (NG)HYDERABAD DECANBAIRAGARH07:50 16h 50m17 59 km/hr
MTWTFSS
14811Sikar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity ExpressKACHEGUDA00:08Bhopal Junction17:10 6h 25m10 45 km/hr
--W-F--
31261Sealdah - Barrackpore LocalKACHEGUDA01:15Bhopal Junction16:00 0h 41m7 33 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12975Mysuru - Jaipur SF Express (PT)KACHEGUDA02:10Bhopal HabibGanj17:23 43h 45m40 57 km/hr
---T-S-
56361Shoranur - Ernakulam Passenger (UnReserved)KACHEGUDA02:40BAIRAGARH20:25 3h 20m20 32 km/hr
MTWTFSS
19063Udhna - Danapur Bi Weekly Express (PT)KACHEGUDA04:15Bhopal Junction08:10 29h 15m17 54 km/hr
-T---S-
15532Amritsar - Saharsa Jansadharan Weekly Express (UnReserved)KACHEGUDA04:41Bhopal Junction06:43 34h 5m26 47 km/hr
M------
12723Telangana Express (PT)HYDERABAD DECAN06:25Bhopal Junction21:50 26h 40m16 63 km/hr
MTWTFSS
64915Delhi - Rohtak MEMUKACHEGUDA06:41Bhopal Junction07:55 2h 10m15 32 km/hr
MTWTFSS
05613Jhalawar City - Kota Passenger Special (UnReserved)KACHEGUDA06:48Bhopal Junction13:55 2h 15m9 44 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12649Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Kacheguda) (PT)KACHEGUDA08:30Bhopal Junction22:58 35h 15m9 65 km/hr
M-W-FSS
58430Nayagarh Town - Khurda Road Passenger (UnReserved)HYDERABAD DECAN09:00Bhopal Junction04:50 1h 45m5 38 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12647Kongu SF Express (PT)KACHEGUDA10:40Bhopal Junction03:25 47h 20m26 57 km/hr
------S
15024Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Express (via Faizabad) (PT)KACHEGUDA10:40Bhopal Junction03:20 44h 5m22 56 km/hr
---T---
74027Delhi - Baraut DEMULINGAMPALLI10:45BAIRAGARH21:30 2h 15m13 24 km/hr
MTWTF-S
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner Express (PT)KACHEGUDA11:50Bhopal Junction18:40 49h 50m34 49 km/hr
----F-S
53031Azimganj - Rampurhat Passenger (UnReserved)KACHEGUDA12:00Bhopal Junction02:25 2h 0m9 30 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22415Andhra Pradesh AC SF ExpressKACHEGUDA12:00Bhopal Junction07:30 34h 40m19 61 km/hr
MTWTFSS
17020Hyderabad - Jaipur Weekly Express (PT)HYDERABAD DECAN15:15Bhopal Junction14:10 39h 10m32 51 km/hr
-----S-
02731Hyderabad - Jaipur Special Fare SpecialHYDERABAD DECAN16:25Bhopal Junction14:25 38h 0m27 48 km/hr
----F--
55824Dekargaon - Rangapara North Passenger (UnReserved)HYDERABAD DECAN16:30Bhopal Junction19:20 0h 45m2 25 km/hr
MTWTFSS
79450Maliya Miyana - Morbi DEMUKACHEGUDA16:58Bhopal Junction08:45 1h 30m5 34 km/hr
MTWTFSS
19580-SlipDelhi Sarai Rohilla - Bhavnagar Link ExpressLINGAMPALLI17:15Bhopal Junction07:30 24h 35m39 47 km/hr
----F--
12707Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express (PT)KACHEGUDA17:15Bhopal Junction08:05 36h 20m18 63 km/hr
M-W-F--
14504Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Kalka ExpressLINGAMPALLI17:35Bhopal Junction14:51 10h 15m8 47 km/hr
--W--S-
12048Firozpur Cantt - New Delhi Shatabdi ExpressKACHEGUDA18:00Bhopal Junction14:20 7h 10m8 54 km/hr
M---F--
22974Puri - Gandhidham Weekly SF Express (via Vizianagaram)KACHEGUDA18:40Bhopal Junction19:40 44h 10m36 55 km/hr
-----S-
14505Amritsar - Nangal Dam Express (UnReserved)KACHEGUDA19:30Bhopal Junction04:50 5h 45m9 50 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22858Anand Vihar Terminal - Santragachi Superfast ExpressHYDERABAD DECAN19:30Bhopal Junction19:30 27h 10m9 58 km/hr
-T-----
55345Kasganj - Bareilly City Passenger (UnReserved)HYDERABAD DECAN20:30Bhopal Junction13:40 3h 30m17 30 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12720Hyderabad - Jaipur SF Express (PT)HYDERABAD DECAN20:35Bhopal Junction14:10 33h 30m21 55 km/hr
M-W----
58429Khurda Road - Nayagarh Town Passenger (UnReserved)HYDERABAD DECAN22:25Bhopal Junction17:05 1h 40m5 40 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12721Dakshin SF Express (PT)HYDERABAD DECAN22:30Bhopal HabibGanj16:18 29h 35m45 56 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22841Santragachi - Chennai Central Antyodaya ExpressKACHEGUDA22:50Bhopal Junction03:00 27h 45m26 60 km/hr
M------
08064Bankura - Kharagpur DEMU SpecialHYDERABAD DECAN23:40Bhopal Junction17:40 2h 35m15 45 km/hr
----FS-
19302Yesvantpur - Indore Weekly ExpressKACHEGUDA23:50Bhopal HabibGanj22:40 42h 20m31 45 km/hr
--W----