delhi Train Between delhi to surat, list of train from delhi to surat, delhi to surat train time table


Trains Between delhi to surat

Following is the complete list of train running between delhi to surat

TrainTrain NameOriginDepartureDestinationArrivalDurationHaltsSpeedTrain Running Days
06084Hazrat Nizamuddin Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Special (via Kottayam)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin05:00Surat19:41287528
------S
04034Hazrat Nizamuddin Thiruvananthapuram Central One Trip SF Festival SpecialDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin05:00Surat19:41287528
---T---
12450Goa Sampark Kranti ExpressNew Delhi06:15Surat00:01220015
----F-S
02414Hazrat Nizamuddin Madgaon COVID 19 AC SpecialDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin06:16Surat19:21149410
---TF--
02904Golden Temple Mail COVID 19 Special Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin07:20Surat00:50190037
MTWTFSS
12904Golden Temple Mail Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin07:20Surat00:57190037
MTWTFSS
01659Habibganj - Gaya Pitru Paksha Mela SpecialNew Delhi07:45Surat07:47 19h 25m15 53 km/hr
-T-TF-S
02215Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus Garib Rath SpecialDELHI CANTT09:12Surat03:55136017
M-W-F-S
12215Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus Garib Rath Express DELHI CANTT09:37Surat04:46137019
M-W-F-S
22656Hazrat Nizamuddin Thiruvananthapuram SF Express (via Alappuzha)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin10:05Surat03:05316528
---T---
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (via Kottayam)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin10:05Surat03:05316528
------S
22452Chandigarh Mumbai Bandra (T) Bi weekly SF ExpressDELHI CANTT10:07Surat05:15166025
-T---S-
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin Madgaon Rajdhani ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin10:55Surat00:13155510
---TF--
02925Paschim (Deluxe) Express Covid 19 Special New Delhi11:05Surat16:15195540
MTWTFSS
12925Paschim (Deluxe) SF Express New Delhi11:05Surat16:15188042
MTWTFSS
19024Firozpur Cantt Mumbai Central Janta ExpressDelhi KishanGanj12:38Kim12:36232097
MTWTFSS
06098Yog Nagari Rishikesh Kochuveli SF SpecialDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin13:25Surat03:05325528
------S
12484Amritsar Kochuveli Weekly SF ExpressNew Delhi13:40Surat06:25347027
-----S-
22660Dehradun Kochuveli SF ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin13:55Surat06:25347528
------S
12910Hazrat Nizamuddin Mumbai Bandra (T.) Garib Rath Express Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:35Surat04:4699510
-T-T-S-
12248Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Yuva Express Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:35Surat05:1510657
----F--
09048Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus COVID 19 Yuva SpecialDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:35Surat05:1510657
----F--
12952New Delhi Mumbai Central Rajdhani ExpressNew Delhi16:25Surat04:589508
MTWTFSS
02910Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Garib Rath SpecialDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin16:30Surat05:4010058
-T-T-S-
22950Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus SF ExpressDELHI CANTT16:32Surat13:17147027
--W----
02950Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus SF SpecialDELHI CANTT16:32Surat11:25136527
--W----
02926Paschim (Deluxe) Covid 19 SF Special New Delhi16:45Surat10:23185540
MTWTFSS
12926Paschim (Deluxe) SF Express New Delhi16:45Surat10:23183541
MTWTFSS
22926Paschim Express (Slip) New Delhi16:45Surat10:23170534
MTWTFSS
12954August Kranti Rajdhani ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin16:50Surat06:00101514
MTWTFSS
02952New Delhi Mumbai Central Covid 19 AC SpecialNew Delhi16:55Surat05:139407
MTWTFSS
02954August Kranti Rajdhani COVID 19 SpecialDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin17:15Surat06:13101012
MTWTFSS
09020Haridwar Bandra Terminus (Dehradun Express) SpecialDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin18:55Surat17:02195562
MTWTFSS
12494Darshan ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin21:35Surat13:12143010
---T---
04672Swaraj SF SpecialNew Delhi21:40Surat12:25180527
MT-TF--
02494Darshan AC SF SpecialDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin21:40Surat11:25124511
---T---
12472Swaraj ExpressNew Delhi21:50Surat14:05197529
MT-TF--
19020Dehradun Mumbai Bandra Terminus ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin21:50Surat22:17254092
MTWTFSS
09112Haridwar Valsad SF SpecialDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin22:15Surat13:07125515
-T-----
09018Haridwar Bandra Terminus Festival SpecialDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin22:15Surat13:07140026
--W----
06002Hazrat Nizamuddin Thiruvananthapuram Central Weekly SF SpecialDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin22:15Surat13:00273029
---T---
12912Haridwar Valsad SF ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin23:35Surat17:10143016
-T-----
22918Haridwar Bandra Terminus SF ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin23:35Surat17:10165026
--W----
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin Thiruvananthapuram Central SF ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin23:40Surat17:10307529
---T---