Trains Between delhi to nagpur

Following is the complete list of train running between delhi to nagpur

TrainTrain NameOriginDepartureDestinationArrivalDurationHaltsSpeedTrain Running Days
11076Bidar - Mumbai LTT Weekly ExpressDELHI01:40NAGPUR00:05 15h 35m12 42 km/hr
--W----
18238Chhattisgarh Express (PT)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin04:30NAGPUR03:30 44h 5m88 46 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12644Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Swarna Jayanti SF Express (PT)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin05:50NAGPUR23:15 53h 45m30 56 km/hr
----F--
12804Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin05:50NAGPUR23:20 35h 40m19 59 km/hr
--W---S
12646Millennium Express (PT)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin05:50NAGPUR23:20 48h 10m26 58 km/hr
-T-----
12650Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Kacheguda) (PT)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin06:25NAGPUR22:15 37h 10m9 61 km/hr
MT-T-SS
12642Thirukkural SF Express (PT)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin07:10NAGPUR00:10 48h 30m24 60 km/hr
M----S-
12652Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin07:10NAGPUR00:10 43h 15m13 62 km/hr
-T-T---
12708Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express (PT)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin07:10NAGPUR00:10 38h 40m18 60 km/hr
--W-F-S
01659Habibganj - Gaya Pitru Paksha Mela SpecialNew Delhi07:45NAGPUR02:50 19h 25m15 53 km/hr
-T-TF-S
12808Vizag Steel Samta ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin08:35NAGPUR01:40 33h 35m38 57 km/hr
MT-TFS-
12648Kongu ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin08:35NAGPUR01:45 48h 40m27 55 km/hr
--W----
22126Amritsar - Nagpur AC SF ExpressNew Delhi11:10NAGPUR04:25 24h 15m9 64 km/hr
M------
12626Kerala Express (PT)New Delhi11:25NAGPUR04:05 51h 50m40 58 km/hr
MTWTFSS
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipNew Delhi14:15NAGPUR10:40 74h 50m66 49 km/hr
---T---
16318Himsagar Express (PT)New Delhi14:15NAGPUR08:30 72h 30m73 52 km/hr
M------
16688Navyug ExpressNew Delhi14:15NAGPUR10:40 73h 5m65 50 km/hr
---T---
16032Andaman ExpressNew Delhi14:15NAGPUR10:40 60h 15m80 48 km/hr
-T--FS-
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Slip (PT)New Delhi14:15NAGPUR08:30 68h 5m65 53 km/hr
M------
12688Dehradun - Madurai SF Express (PT)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin14:30NAGPUR08:35 53h 55m29 57 km/hr
M---F--
22688Chandigarh - Madurai SF ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin14:30NAGPUR08:30 52h 50m29 58 km/hr
M---F--
12410Hazrat Nizamuddin - Raigarh Gondwana ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:20NAGPUR09:00 27h 40m33 59 km/hr
MTWT-S-
12406Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusaval Gondwana SF ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:20NAGPUR09:00 24h 30m28 60 km/hr
----F-S
12286Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Duronto ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:45NAGPUR05:15 22h 15m4 75 km/hr
M---F--
12442New Delhi - Bilaspur Rajdhani ExpressNew Delhi15:45NAGPUR05:30 20h 15m8 74 km/hr
-T---S-
12270Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR Chennai Central Duronto ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:45NAGPUR05:15 28h 55m6 75 km/hr
-T---S-
75751Katihar - Jogbani DEMUNew Delhi15:50NAGPUR05:05 3h 0m17 36 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12612Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR Chennai Central Garib Rath ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:55NAGPUR05:25 28h 45m9 76 km/hr
M------
12434Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR Chennai Central Rajdhani ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:55NAGPUR05:25 28h 45m8 76 km/hr
--W-F--
12438Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Rajdhani ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:55NAGPUR05:25 22h 5m5 75 km/hr
------S
12724Telangana Express (PT)New Delhi17:25NAGPUR09:35 26h 10m14 64 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12616Grand Trunk (GT) Express (PT)New Delhi18:40NAGPUR12:20 35h 40m37 61 km/hr
MTWTFSS
06522Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Yesvantpur Specialfare Special (via Kolar)New Delhi19:35NAGPUR11:05 57h 20m28 56 km/hr
M------
22692Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR Bengaluru Rajdhani ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin20:45NAGPUR10:05 33h 55m15 70 km/hr
MTWTFSS
01660Gaya - Habibganj Pitru Paksha Mela SpecialNew Delhi21:00NAGPUR22:10 19h 10m15 53 km/hr
--W-F-S
12622Tamil Nadu Express (PT)New Delhi22:30NAGPUR14:05 32h 40m9 67 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12722-SlipDakshin Link SF Express (PT)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin23:00NAGPUR17:40 38h 30m59 54 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12722Dakshin Express (PT)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin23:00NAGPUR17:40 30h 0m45 56 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22974Puri - Gandhidham Weekly SF Express (via Vizianagaram)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin23:30NAGPUR08:05 44h 10m37 55 km/hr
-----S-
22404New Delhi - Puducherry SF ExpressNew Delhi23:45NAGPUR18:20 42h 10m13 57 km/hr
------S