delhi Train Between delhi to nagpur, list of train from delhi to nagpur, delhi to nagpur train time table


Trains Between delhi to nagpur

Following is the complete list of train running between delhi to nagpur

TrainTrain NameOriginDepartureDestinationArrivalDurationHaltsSpeedTrain Running Days
08238Chhattisgarh Express Festival SpecialDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin04:25NAGPUR02:10256575
--WT-S-
18238Chhattisgarh Express Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin04:30NAGPUR03:30264589
MTWTFSS
06168Hazrat Nizamuddin Thiruvananthapuram Central Swarna Jayanti SF SpecialDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin05:10NAGPUR21:50299531
---T---
02852Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Festival SpecialDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin05:10NAGPUR21:50198519
-T---S-
02782Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti SpecialDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin05:20NAGPUR22:20235518
-T-T-S-
06156Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti SF SpecialDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin05:20NAGPUR22:20256515
M-W----
06012Thirukkural SF Covid 19 SpecialDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin05:20NAGPUR22:20284522
----F-S
12644Hazrat Nizamuddin Thiruvananthapuram Central Swarna Jayanti SF Express Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin05:50NAGPUR23:20322532
---T---
12804Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin05:50NAGPUR23:20214021
-T---S-
12646Millennium SF Express Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin05:50NAGPUR23:20289028
M------
12650Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Kacheguda) Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin06:25NAGPUR22:15223010
M-W-FSS
02888Vizag Steel Samta Festival SpecialDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin07:00NAGPUR00:35201035
M-WTF-S
06078Kongu SF Festival SpecialDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin07:00NAGPUR23:25285026
-T-----
12708Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin07:10NAGPUR00:10232020
-T-T-S-
12642Thirukkural SF Express Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin07:10NAGPUR00:10291026
----F-S
12652Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin07:10NAGPUR00:10259515
M-W----
01659Habibganj - Gaya Pitru Paksha Mela SpecialNew Delhi07:45NAGPUR02:50 19h 25m15 53 km/hr
-T-TF-S
06250Karnataka Sampark Kranti SF Festival Special (Via Ballari)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin08:20NAGPUR23:00272019
M-W-FSS
12808Vizag Steel Samta ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin08:35NAGPUR01:45201540
M-WTF-S
12648Kongu ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin08:35NAGPUR01:45292029
-T-----
22126Amritsar Nagpur AC SF ExpressNew Delhi11:10NAGPUR04:25145511
------S
02026Amritsar Nagpur COVID 19 AC SpecialNew Delhi11:15NAGPUR03:45142511
------S
12626Kerala Express New Delhi11:25NAGPUR04:05311042
MTWTFSS
06788Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Tirunelveli SpecialNew Delhi14:10NAGPUR09:45411062
--W----
16688Navyug ExpressNew Delhi14:15NAGPUR10:40438567
--W----
16318Himsagar Express New Delhi14:15NAGPUR08:30435075
------S
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipNew Delhi14:15NAGPUR10:40 74h 50m66 49 km/hr
---T---
16032Andaman ExpressNew Delhi14:15NAGPUR10:40361582
M--TF--
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Slip (PT)New Delhi14:15NAGPUR08:30 68h 5m65 53 km/hr
M------
12688Dehradun Madurai SF Express Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin14:30NAGPUR08:35323531
---T--S
22688Chandigarh Madurai SF ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin14:30NAGPUR08:30317031
---T--S
12406Hazrat Nizamuddin Bhusaval Gondwana SF ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:20NAGPUR09:00147030
---T-S-
12410Hazrat Nizamuddin Raigarh Gondwana ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:20NAGPUR09:00166035
MTW-F-S
02442New Delhi Bilaspur COVID 19 AC SpecialNew Delhi15:25NAGPUR05:10123510
M---F--
02434Hazrat Nizamuddin MGR Chennai Central AC SpecialDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:35NAGPUR05:05175010
-T-T---
06152Hazrat Nizamuddin MGR Chennai Central Garib Rath SpecialDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:35NAGPUR05:05175511
------S
02438Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Rajdhani SpecialDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:35NAGPUR05:1013207
-----S-
12286Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Duronto ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:45NAGPUR05:1513356
---T--S
12442New Delhi Bilaspur Rajdhani ExpressNew Delhi15:45NAGPUR05:30121510
M---F--
12270Hazrat Nizamuddin MGR Chennai Central Duronto ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:45NAGPUR05:1517358
M---F--
02270Hazrat Nizamuddin MGR Chennai Central COVID 19 Duronto SpecialDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:55NAGPUR05:3517308
M---F--
12612Hazrat Nizamuddin MGR Chennai Central Garib Rath ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:55NAGPUR05:25172511
------S
12434Hazrat Nizamuddin MGR Chennai Central Rajdhani ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:55NAGPUR05:25172510
-T-T---
02286Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad COVID 19 Duronto SpecialDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:55NAGPUR05:3513356
---T--S
12438Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Rajdhani ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:55NAGPUR05:2513257
-----S-
02724Telangana COVID 19 SF Special New Delhi16:00NAGPUR07:10150016
MTWTFSS
02616Grand Trunk (GT) SF Special New Delhi16:10NAGPUR10:10218036
MTWTFSS
22706Jammu Tawi Tirupati Humsafar ExpressDELHI SAFDARJNG16:55NAGPUR12:30323514
---T---
02278Jammu Tawi Tirupati Humsafar SpecialDELHI SAFDARJNG17:03NAGPUR08:55282514
---T---
12724Telangana Express New Delhi17:25NAGPUR09:35157016
MTWTFSS
12616Grand Trunk (GT) Express New Delhi18:40NAGPUR12:25214039
MTWTFSS
02692Hazrat Nizamuddin KSR Bengaluru Rajdhani SpecialDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin19:50NAGPUR09:25201015
MTWTFSS
02806Andhra Pradesh COVID 19 SF SpecialNew Delhi20:00NAGPUR10:35193021
MTWTFSS
02626Kerala COVID 19 Special New Delhi20:10NAGPUR11:45300041
MTWTFSS
20806Andhra Pradesh ExpressNew Delhi20:15NAGPUR11:25197021
MTWTFSS
22692Hazrat Nizamuddin KSR Bengaluru Rajdhani ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin20:45NAGPUR10:05203517
MTWTFSS
01660Gaya - Habibganj Pitru Paksha Mela SpecialNew Delhi21:00NAGPUR22:10 19h 10m15 53 km/hr
--W-F-S
02622Tamil Nadu COVID 19 Special New Delhi21:05NAGPUR13:05199011
MTWTFSS
12687Madurai Dehradun SF Express Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin21:10NAGPUR03:45319030
-T---S-
02492New Delhi K.S.R Bengaluru City Covid 19 AC One Way SpecialNew Delhi21:15NAGPUR10:4020058
M------
12622Tamil Nadu Express New Delhi22:30NAGPUR14:05196011
MTWTFSS
02722Dakshin SF Special Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin22:50NAGPUR17:05173040
MTWTFSS
12722Dakshin SF Express Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin23:00NAGPUR17:40178547
MTWTFSS
12722-SlipDakshin Link SF Express (PT)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin23:00NAGPUR17:40 38h 30m59 54 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22404New Delhi Puducherry SF ExpressNew Delhi23:45NAGPUR18:20253014
-----S-