Trains Between delhi to nagpur

Following is the complete list of train running between delhi to nagpur

TrainTrain NameOriginDepartureDestinationArrivalDurationHaltsSpeedTrain Running Days
18238Chhattisgarh Express (PT)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin04:30NAGPUR03:30 44h 5m87 46 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12646Millennium Express (PT)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin05:50NAGPUR23:15 48h 5m26 58 km/hr
-T-----
12644Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Swarna Jayanti Express (PT)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin05:50NAGPUR23:15 53h 15m29 57 km/hr
----F--
12804Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin05:50NAGPUR23:15 35h 40m18 59 km/hr
--W---S
12650Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Kacheguda) (PT)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin06:25NAGPUR22:10 37h 10m8 61 km/hr
MT-T-SS
22416Andhra Pradesh AC SF ExpressNew Delhi06:25NAGPUR00:20 35h 25m19 59 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12708Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express (PT)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin07:10NAGPUR00:05 38h 25m18 60 km/hr
--W-F-S
12642Thirukkural SF Express (PT)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin07:10NAGPUR00:05 49h 35m25 59 km/hr
M----S-
12652Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin07:10NAGPUR00:05 44h 15m14 60 km/hr
-T-T---
12808Samata ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin08:35NAGPUR01:40 33h 35m40 57 km/hr
MT-TFS-
12648Kongu ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin08:35NAGPUR01:40 48h 40m26 55 km/hr
--W----
64915Delhi - Rohtak MEMUDELHI10:10NAGPUR01:50 2h 10m15 32 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22126Amritsar - Nagpur AC SF ExpressNew Delhi11:10NAGPUR04:25 24h 15m8 64 km/hr
M------
12626Kerala Express (PT)New Delhi11:25NAGPUR04:00 51h 20m40 59 km/hr
MTWTFSS
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Slip (PT)Shakurbasti12:38NAGPUR08:30 68h 35m65 53 km/hr
M------
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipShakurbasti12:38NAGPUR10:35 75h 0m66 48 km/hr
---T---
16318Himsagar Express (PT)Shakurbasti12:38NAGPUR08:30 72h 0m73 53 km/hr
M------
16688Navyug ExpressShakurbasti12:38NAGPUR10:35 72h 50m65 51 km/hr
---T---
16032Andaman ExpressShakurbasti12:38NAGPUR10:35 60h 25m80 48 km/hr
-T--FS-
04086Delhi Anand ViharT - Darbhanga Chhath SpecialANAND VIHAR TERMINAL14:20NAGPUR12:10 9h 35m13 48 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22688Chandigarh - Madurai SF ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin14:30NAGPUR08:25 52h 55m31 58 km/hr
M---F--
12688Dehradun - Madurai SF ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin14:35NAGPUR08:25 54h 0m31 57 km/hr
M---F--
12406Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusaval Gondwana SF ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:20NAGPUR09:00 24h 30m29 60 km/hr
----F-S
12410H. Nizamuddin - Raigarh Gondwana ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:20NAGPUR09:00 27h 45m35 59 km/hr
MTWT-S-
12286Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Duronto ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:45NAGPUR05:10 22h 15m4 75 km/hr
M---F--
12442New Delhi - Bilaspur Rajdhani ExpressNew Delhi15:45NAGPUR05:30 20h 15m8 74 km/hr
-T---S-
12270Hazrat Nizamuddin - Chennai Central Duronto ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:45NAGPUR05:10 28h 25m5 77 km/hr
-T---S-
12438Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Rajdhani ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:55NAGPUR05:25 22h 5m5 75 km/hr
------S
12612Hazrat Nizamuddin - Chennai Central Garib Rath ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:55NAGPUR05:25 28h 20m9 77 km/hr
M------
12434Hazrat Nizamuddin - Chennai Central Rajdhani ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:55NAGPUR05:25 28h 20m8 77 km/hr
--W-F--
22706Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar ExpressDELHI SAFDARJNG16:55NAGPUR12:40 53h 55m12 55 km/hr
----F--
12724Telangana Express (PT)New Delhi17:25NAGPUR09:35 26h 10m14 64 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12616Grand Trunk (GT) Express (PT)DELHI S ROHILLA17:50NAGPUR12:20 36h 30m38 60 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22692Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR Bengaluru Rajdhani ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin20:45NAGPUR10:00 33h 55m14 70 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12622Tamil Nadu SF Express (PT)New Delhi22:30NAGPUR14:00 32h 40m11 67 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12214Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Yesvantpur AC Duronto ExpressDELHI S ROHILLA23:00NAGPUR13:50 32h 55m6 72 km/hr
M------
12722-SlipDakshin Link SF Express (PT)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin23:00NAGPUR17:35 38h 30m58 54 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12722Dakshin SF Express (PT)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin23:00NAGPUR17:35 30h 0m44 56 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22404New Delhi - Puducherry SF ExpressNew Delhi23:45NAGPUR18:20 42h 10m12 57 km/hr
------S