Trains Between delhi to nagpur

Following is the complete list of train running between delhi to nagpur

TrainTrain NameOriginDepartureDestinationArrivalDurationHaltsSpeedTrain Running Days
08063Kharagpur - Bankura DEMU SpecialNew DelhiNAGPUR17:45 3h 0m15 39 km/hr
-----S-
22974PURI GIMB EXPDelhi Hazrat NizamuddinNAGPUR08:20 44h 10m36 55 km/hr
-----S-
19063DANAPUR EXPRESSDelhi Hazrat NizamuddinAJNI07:33 29h 15m17 54 km/hr
-T---S-
19416SVDK ADI EXPNew DelhiNAGPUR05:25 37h 35m29 46 km/hr
-T-----
12048FZR NDLS SHTBDINew DelhiNAGPUR07:15 7h 10m8 54 km/hr
M---F--
31261Sealdah - Barrackpore LocalDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin00:45NAGPUR10:10 0h 41m7 33 km/hr
MTWTFSS
05613Jhalawar City - Kota Passenger Special (UnReserved)New Delhi01:30AJNI21:35 2h 15m9 44 km/hr
MTWTFSS
11076BIDR LTT EXPDELHI01:40NAGPUR00:05 15h 35m11 42 km/hr
--W----
55345Kasganj - Bareilly City Passenger (UnReserved)Delhi Sabzi Mandi02:50NAGPUR19:30 3h 30m17 30 km/hr
MTWTFSS
18238CHHATISGARH EXPDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin04:30NAGPUR03:30 44h 5m87 46 km/hr
MTWTFSS
54789Rewari - Bikaner Passenger (UnReserved)New Delhi05:20NAGPUR16:55 8h 35m43 44 km/hr
MTWTFSS
75109Mau - Varanasi City DEMUANAND VIHAR TERMINAL05:45NAGPUR07:45 2h 30m13 36 km/hr
-----S-
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin05:50NAGPUR23:15 35h 40m19 59 km/hr
--W---S
12644SWARNA JAYANTIDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin05:50NAGPUR23:15 53h 45m29 56 km/hr
----F--
12646ERS MILLENUM EXDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin05:50NAGPUR23:15 48h 10m26 58 km/hr
-T-----
12650KTK SMPRK K EXPDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin06:25NAGPUR22:10 37h 10m9 61 km/hr
MT-T-SS
22416A P EXPNew Delhi06:25NAGPUR00:20 35h 25m19 59 km/hr
MTWTFSS
07426CCT KCG SPLNew Delhi06:50NAGPUR16:50 11h 20m13 47 km/hr
-----S-
22415VSKP NDLS APEXPNew Delhi07:00NAGPUR00:35 34h 40m19 61 km/hr
MTWTFSS
55722Dekargaon - Rangiya Passenger (UnReserved)Delhi Sabzi Mandi07:02NAGPUR00:45 4h 35m16 31 km/hr
MTWTFSS
59728Rewari - Sikar Passenger (UnReserved)Delhi Sabzi Mandi07:02NAGPUR00:45 5h 0m15 43 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin07:10NAGPUR00:05 48h 40m24 60 km/hr
M----S-
12708AP SMPRK KRANTIDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin07:10NAGPUR00:05 38h 25m18 60 km/hr
--W-F-S
12652T N SMPRK KRNTIDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin07:10NAGPUR00:05 44h 15m13 60 km/hr
-T-T---
34331Lakshmikantapur - Baruipur LocalDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin08:10NAGPUR10:25 0h 52m11 43 km/hr
MTWTFSS
64168Aligarh - Palwal EMU (Via - New Delhi)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin08:15NAGPUR00:05 5h 10m30 36 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12648KONGU EXPRESSDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin08:35NAGPUR01:40 48h 40m27 55 km/hr
--W----
12808SAMTA EXPRESSDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin08:35NAGPUR01:40 33h 35m38 57 km/hr
MT-TFS-
55824Dekargaon - Rangapara North Passenger (UnReserved)New Delhi09:05NAGPUR01:50 0h 45m2 25 km/hr
MTWTFSS
56361Shoranur - Ernakulam Passenger (UnReserved)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL09:20NAGPUR16:45 3h 20m20 32 km/hr
MTWTFSS
58429Khurda Road - Nayagarh Town Passenger (UnReserved)New Delhi09:35NAGPUR10:50 1h 40m5 40 km/hr
MTWTFSS
64915Delhi - Rohtak MEMUDELHI10:10NAGPUR11:30 2h 10m15 32 km/hr
MTWTFSS
58303Lanjigarh Road - Junagarh Road Passenger (UnReserved)New Delhi10:40NAGPUR08:10 2h 0m4 27 km/hr
MTWTFSS
53374Barkakana - Koderma Passenger (UnReserved)New Delhi10:45NAGPUR08:20 4h 45m14 29 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22126ASR NGP AC EXPNew Delhi10:54NAGPUR04:25 24h 15m9 64 km/hr
M------
08064YPR HWH EXPNew Delhi11:15NAGPUR06:25 2h 35m15 45 km/hr
----FS-
12626KERALA EXPRESSNew Delhi11:25NAGPUR04:00 51h 50m40 58 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22810PRDP SF EXPDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin12:00NAGPUR16:30 9h 20m15 59 km/hr
------S
79450Maliya Miyana - Morbi DEMUNew Delhi12:05NAGPUR23:00 1h 30m5 34 km/hr
MTWTFSS
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Slip (PT)Shakurbasti12:40NAGPUR08:30 68h 35m65 53 km/hr
M------
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSShakurbasti12:40NAGPUR10:35 60h 25m80 48 km/hr
-T--FS-
16318HIMSAGAR EXPShakurbasti12:40NAGPUR08:30 72h 30m73 52 km/hr
M------
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipShakurbasti12:40NAGPUR10:35 75h 0m66 48 km/hr
---T---
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSShakurbasti12:40NAGPUR10:35 73h 5m65 50 km/hr
---T---
74612Badgam - Banihal DEMUDELHI12:41NAGPUR18:15 2h 5m10 43 km/hr
MTWTFS-
14505Amritsar - Nangal Dam Express (UnReserved)New Delhi13:00AJNI18:18 5h 45m9 50 km/hr
MTWTFSS
19580-SlipDelhi Sarai Rohilla - Bhavnagar Link ExpressDELHI S ROHILLA13:20NAGPUR13:50 24h 35m39 47 km/hr
----F--
22858ANVT SRC SF EXPANAND VIHAR TERMINAL13:45AJNI08:22 27h 10m9 58 km/hr
-T-----
22802MAS VSKP EXPNew Delhi13:45NAGPUR08:10 13h 50m14 58 km/hr
-----S-
15614LACHIT EXPRESSNew Delhi13:55NAGPUR09:45 11h 50m24 41 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12584LJN DOUBLE DKRANAND VIHAR TERMINAL14:05NAGPUR16:40 8h 20m3 57 km/hr
-T-TF-S
12688DDN MDU SF EXPDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin14:30NAGPUR08:30 53h 55m29 57 km/hr
M---F--
22688CDG MDU SF EXPDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin14:30NAGPUR08:30 52h 50m29 58 km/hr
M---F--
22942JAT INDB SF EXPDELHI SAFDARJNG15:10NAGPUR22:10 24h 15m14 58 km/hr
--W----
12410GONDWANA EXPRESDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:20NAGPUR09:00 27h 45m33 59 km/hr
MTWT-S-
12406GONDWANA EXPRESSDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:20NAGPUR09:00 24h 30m28 60 km/hr
----F-S
74027Delhi - Baraut DEMUDELHI15:30NAGPUR14:40 2h 15m13 24 km/hr
MTWTF-S
63297Varanasi City - Ballia MEMUDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:35NAGPUR01:10 3h 40m22 37 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12442BILASPUR RJDHNINew Delhi15:45NAGPUR05:30 20h 15m8 74 km/hr
-T---S-
12270MAS DURONTO EXPDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:45NAGPUR05:10 28h 55m6 75 km/hr
-T---S-
12286NZM SC DURONTODelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:45NAGPUR05:10 22h 15m4 75 km/hr
M---F--
75751Katihar - Jogbani DemuNew Delhi15:50NAGPUR05:05 3h 0m17 36 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12438NZM SC RJDHNIDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:55NAGPUR05:25 22h 5m5 75 km/hr
------S
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNIDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:55NAGPUR05:25 28h 50m8 75 km/hr
--W-F--
12612MAS GARIB RATHDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:55NAGPUR05:25 28h 45m9 76 km/hr
M------
12724TELANGANA EXPNew Delhi17:25NAGPUR09:35 26h 10m14 64 km/hr
MTWTFSS
19422PNBE ADI EXPDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin17:30AJNI16:17 36h 10m27 46 km/hr
-T-----
15532Amritsar - Saharsa Jansadharan Weekly Express (UnReserved)New Delhi18:00NAGPUR13:27 34h 5m26 47 km/hr
M------
16587YPR BKN EXPNew Delhi18:20NAGPUR10:45 49h 50m34 49 km/hr
----F-S
12616G T EXPRESSNew Delhi18:40NAGPUR12:20 35h 40m39 61 km/hr
MTWTFSS
53031Azimganj - Rampurhat Passenger (UnReserved)New Delhi19:00AJNI02:03 2h 0m9 30 km/hr
MTWTFSS
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin19:00NAGPUR07:30 53h 10m34 46 km/hr
-T----S
22814PRDP SRC SF EXPDELHI CANTT19:05NAGPUR09:50 8h 50m10 55 km/hr
M------
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin19:10NAGPUR12:10 19h 55m10 48 km/hr
--W----
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESSDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin19:30NAGPUR12:15 34h 0m27 49 km/hr
------S
63215Samastipur - Muzaffarpur MEMUDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin19:55NAGPUR09:05 1h 30m7 35 km/hr
MTWTFSS
82654JP YPR SUVIDHAANAND VIHAR TERMINAL20:00NAGPUR10:50 44h 10m23 55 km/hr
-----S-
22934JP BDTS SF EXPDELHI S ROHILLA20:00NAGPUR07:40 18h 45m13 61 km/hr
-T-----
14811SIKR DEE EXPRESSDELHI CANTT20:13NAGPUR10:00 6h 25m10 45 km/hr
--W-F--
15559Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Jansadharan Weekly Express (UnReserved)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL20:15NAGPUR19:15 40h 15m25 50 km/hr
--W----
74017Rewari - Rohtak DEMUNew Delhi20:35NAGPUR14:38 1h 45m6 46 km/hr
MTWTFS-
22692BANGLORE RJDHNIDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin20:45NAGPUR10:00 33h 55m14 70 km/hr
MTWTFSS
14504SVDK KLK EXPNew Delhi21:00NAGPUR16:30 10h 15m8 47 km/hr
--W--S-
37755Bandel - Katwa LocalDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin21:30NAGPUR02:15 2h 10m27 48 km/hr
MTWTFSS
38434Panskura - Santragachi LocalANAND VIHAR TERMINAL22:00NAGPUR07:00 1h 35m18 40 km/hr
MTWTFS-
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNew Delhi22:30NAGPUR14:00 32h 40m9 67 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12722-SlipDakshin Link SF Express (PT)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin23:00NAGPUR17:35 38h 30m59 54 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin23:00NAGPUR17:35 30h 0m44 56 km/hr
MTWTFSS
14616ASR LKU EXPDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin23:35AJNI06:10 14h 35m15 46 km/hr
-----S-
22404NDLS PDY EXPNew Delhi23:45NAGPUR18:20 42h 10m13 57 km/hr
------S