Trains Between delhi to agra

Following is the complete list of train running between delhi to agra

TrainTrain NameOriginDepartureDestinationArrivalDurationHaltsSpeedTrain Running Days
22168Hazrat Nizamuddin - Singrauli SF ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin00:05Agra Cantt02:55 18h 35m9 58 km/hr
-T-----
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC SF ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin00:10Agra Cantt02:55 29h 0m10 61 km/hr
-T--F--
11112Sushasan ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin01:00Agra Cantt03:45 18h 15m10 52 km/hr
---T---
01708Atari - Jabalpur SpecialFare SpecialNew Delhi02:00Agra Cantt05:30 26h 35m15 52 km/hr
--W---S
12138Punjab MailShakurbasti04:08Agra Cantt08:30 33h 55m53 57 km/hr
MTWTFSS
18238-SlipChhattisgarh Express SlipDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin04:30Agra Cantt08:13 36h 20m80 43 km/hr
MTWTFSS
18238Chhattisgarh Express (PT)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin04:30Agra Cantt08:13 44h 5m87 46 km/hr
MTWTFSS
13008Udyan Abha Toofan ExpressNangloi04:44Agra Cantt11:50 46h 30m05 43 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12804Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin05:50Agra Cantt08:45 35h 40m18 59 km/hr
--W---S
12148Hazrat Nizamuddin - CSMT Kolhapur SF ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin05:50Agra Cantt08:45 34h 30m21 56 km/hr
---T---
12644Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Swarna Jayanti Express (PT)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin05:50Agra Cantt08:45 53h 15m29 57 km/hr
----F--
12782Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysuru Swarna Jayanti SF ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin05:50Agra Cantt08:45 47h 5m30 56 km/hr
M------
12646Millennium Express (PT)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin05:50Agra Cantt08:45 48h 5m26 58 km/hr
-T-----
12002New Delhi - Bhopal Habibganj Shatabdi ExpressNew Delhi06:00Agra Cantt07:57 8h 25m8 84 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22416Andhra Pradesh AC SF ExpressNew Delhi06:25Agra Cantt09:10 35h 25m19 59 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12280Taj ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin07:00Agra Cantt09:40 7h 10m9 56 km/hr
MTWTFSS
51902Old Delhi - Agra Cantt. Passenger (UnReserved)DELHI07:00Agra Cantt13:25 6h 25m30 31 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12642Thirukkural SF Express (PT)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin07:10Agra Cantt10:05 49h 35m25 59 km/hr
M----S-
18508Hirakud (Hirakund) ExpressNew Delhi08:10Agra Cantt11:25 48h 5m46 54 km/hr
--W--SS
12050Gatimaan ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin08:10Agra Cantt09:50 1h 40m0 113 km/h
MTWT-SS
22868Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin08:30Agra Cantt10:50 22h 0m14 58 km/hr
--W--S-
12648Kongu ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin08:35Agra Cantt11:10 48h 40m26 55 km/hr
--W----
12808Samata ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin08:35Agra Cantt11:10 33h 35m40 57 km/hr
MT-TFS-
11078Jhelum ExpressNarela08:51Agra Cantt13:30 41h 25m63 53 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12618Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin09:15Agra Cantt12:05 49h 0m46 56 km/hr
MTWTFSS
19326Amritsar - Indore ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin10:05Agra Cantt12:50 27h 15m22 49 km/hr
--W--S-
64915Delhi - Rohtak MEMUDELHI10:10Agra Cantt15:10 2h 10m15 32 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22126Amritsar - Nagpur AC SF ExpressNew Delhi11:10Agra Cantt13:50 24h 15m8 64 km/hr
M------
12626Kerala Express (PT)New Delhi11:25Agra Cantt14:05 51h 20m40 59 km/hr
MTWTFSS
18478Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin12:05Agra Cantt15:15 48h 20m73 49 km/hr
MTWTFSS
14624Patalkot ExpressDELHI S ROHILLA12:20Agra Cantt16:05 21h 30m21 49 km/hr
MTWTFSS
16032Andaman ExpressShakurbasti12:38Agra Cantt18:12 60h 25m80 48 km/hr
-T--FS-
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Slip (PT)Shakurbasti12:38Agra Cantt18:12 68h 35m65 53 km/hr
M------
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipShakurbasti12:38Agra Cantt18:40 75h 0m66 48 km/hr
---T---
11450Katra - Jabalpur (Durgavati) ExpressShakurbasti12:38Agra Cantt18:12 33h 30m29 47 km/hr
--W----
16318Himsagar Express (PT)Shakurbasti12:38Agra Cantt18:12 72h 0m73 53 km/hr
M------
16688Navyug ExpressShakurbasti12:38Agra Cantt18:40 72h 50m65 51 km/hr
---T---
12716Sachkhand ExpressNew Delhi13:20Agra Cantt16:20 34h 25m34 61 km/hr
MTWTFSS
14310Ujjaini ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin13:40Agra Cantt16:40 27h 15m28 46 km/hr
-TW----
14318Dehradun-Indore ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin13:40Agra Cantt16:40 24h 50m28 48 km/hr
----FS-
12191Shridham SF ExpressNew Delhi14:05Agra Cantt16:57 17h 10m22 61 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22688Chandigarh - Madurai SF ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin14:30Agra Cantt18:12 52h 55m31 58 km/hr
M---F--
12688Dehradun - Madurai SF ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin14:35Agra Cantt18:12 54h 0m31 57 km/hr
M---F--
12780Goa Express (PT)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:00Agra Cantt17:30 39h 30m28 55 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12780-SlipDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin-Londa-Hubballi Goa Link Express (17306) (PT)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:00Agra Cantt17:31 39h 25m25 55 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12550Jammu Tawi - Durg Weekly SF ExpressDELHI SAFDARJNG15:10Agra Cantt18:40 33h 20m16 56 km/hr
---T---
12410H. Nizamuddin - Raigarh Gondwana ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:20Agra Cantt18:27 27h 45m35 59 km/hr
MTWT-S-
12406Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusaval Gondwana SF ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:20Agra Cantt18:27 24h 30m29 60 km/hr
----F-S
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express (PT)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:45Agra Cantt17:49 20h 0m7 76 km/hr
--W----
12434Hazrat Nizamuddin - Chennai Central Rajdhani ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:55Agra Cantt18:00 28h 20m8 77 km/hr
--W-F--
12612Hazrat Nizamuddin - Chennai Central Garib Rath ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:55Agra Cantt18:00 28h 20m9 77 km/hr
M------
12190Mahakaushal ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin16:05Agra Cantt19:13 17h 30m26 55 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12724Telangana Express (PT)New Delhi17:25Agra Cantt20:10 26h 10m14 64 km/hr
MTWTFSS
14212New Delhi - Agra Cantt. Intercity ExpressNew Delhi17:35Agra Cantt22:05 4h 30m13 43 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22182Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabalpur SF ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin17:50Agra Cantt20:27 14h 30m13 62 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12616Grand Trunk (GT) Express (PT)DELHI S ROHILLA17:50Agra Cantt21:35 36h 30m38 60 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12920Malwa SF ExpressDelhi Sabzi Mandi18:27Agra Cantt22:25 29h 55m48 54 km/hr
MTWTFSS
18216Jammu Tawi - Durg Express (Via Amritsar)New Delhi19:05Agra Cantt22:40 38h 10m24 51 km/hr
----F--
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT ( Pathankot) Express (PT)Narela19:05Agra Cantt00:35 43h 35m89 47 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12448Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin20:10Agra Cantt23:05 12h 25m10 56 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12448-SlipUttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express SlipDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin20:10Agra Cantt23:05 10h 25m7 58 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22692Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR Bengaluru Rajdhani ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin20:45Agra Cantt22:49 33h 55m14 70 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12156Shaan E Bhopal SF ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin20:55Agra Cantt23:20 10h 10m8 69 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12628Karnataka Express (PT)New Delhi21:15Agra Cantt23:47 40h 25m33 60 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12622Tamil Nadu SF Express (PT)New Delhi22:30Agra Cantt01:00 32h 40m11 67 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12722Dakshin SF Express (PT)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin23:00Agra Cantt01:55 30h 0m44 56 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12722-SlipDakshin Link SF Express (PT)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin23:00Agra Cantt01:55 38h 30m58 54 km/hr
MTWTFSS
19308Chandigarh-Indore Weekly ExpressNew Delhi23:35Agra Cantt02:35 22h 10m17 50 km/hr
----F--
22404New Delhi - Puducherry SF ExpressNew Delhi23:45Agra Cantt02:20 42h 10m12 57 km/hr
------S
12422Amritsar - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF ExpressNew Delhi23:45Agra Cantt02:20 33h 15m21 58 km/hr
M------
12486Shri Ganganagar - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF ExpressNew Delhi23:45Agra Cantt02:20 33h 0m25 59 km/hr
-T--FS-
22458Una Himachal - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF ExpressNew Delhi23:45Agra Cantt02:20 32h 0m24 58 km/hr
---T---
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Shirdi SF ExpressNew Delhi23:55Agra Cantt02:55 27h 15m13 60 km/hr
---T--S