Trains Between pune to surat

Following is the complete list of train running between pune to surat

TrainTrain NameOriginDepartureDestinationArrivalDurationHaltsSpeedTrain Running Days
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekly ExpressPUNE JN00:25Surat08:10 26h 45m21 51 km/hr
M------
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot ExpressPUNE JN02:05Surat09:55 43h 20m33 51 km/hr
---T---
17018Secunderabad - Rajkot Express (PT)PUNE JN02:05Surat09:55 27h 50m26 53 km/hr
MT---S-
19201Secunderabad - Porbandar Weekly ExpressPUNE JN02:05Surat09:55 32h 55m27 51 km/hr
--W----
17204Kakinada Town- Bhavnagar ExpressPUNE JN02:05Surat09:55 40h 0m30 51 km/hr
---T---
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner ExpressPUNE JN05:05Surat12:10 50h 10m33 49 km/hr
----F-S
19567Tuticorin - Okha Vivek ExpressPUNE JN05:05Surat12:10 50h 40m39 54 km/hr
------S
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC SF ExpressPUNE JN05:15Surat12:10 24h 20m8 62 km/hr
------S
4417Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC SpecialFare SpecialPUNE JN05:15Surat12:10 24h 20m8 62 km/hr
---T---
82653Yesvantpur - Jaipur Suvidha ExpressPUNE JN07:55Surat15:30 43h 5m22 57 km/hr
---T---
14716Tiruchchirapalli - Sriganganagar HumSafar ExpressPUNE JN08:15Surat15:30 63h 45m33 49 km/hr
---T---
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer AC ExpressPUNE JN08:15Surat15:30 45h 30m35 49 km/hr
M------
12939Pune - Jaipur SF ExpressPUNE JN15:20Surat22:55 22h 20m10 58 km/hr
--W---S
22943Pune - Indore ExpressPUNE JN15:20Surat22:55 17h 10m15 56 km/hr
MT-TFS-
19419Chennai Central - Ahmedabad ExpressPUNE JN17:20Surat01:43 33h 45m24 51 km/hr
---T--S
19311Pune - Indore ExpressPUNE JN17:30Surat01:43 18h 15m15 53 km/hr
--W---S
16532Bengaluru City - Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express (PT)PUNE JN18:50Surat02:45 48h 40m35 46 km/hr
----F--
16534Bengaluru City - Jodhpur Express (PT)PUNE JN18:50Surat02:45 47h 50m29 46 km/hr
------S
16508Bengaluru City- Bhagat Ki Kothi Express (PT)PUNE JN18:50Surat02:45 42h 55m42 49 km/hr
M-W----
16506Bangalore City - Gandhidham ExpressPUNE JN18:50Surat02:45 39h 10m31 50 km/hr
-----S-
16210Mysore-Ajmer Express (PT)PUNE JN18:50Surat02:45 47h 10m42 48 km/hr
-T-T---
11088Ahimsa Express (PT)PUNE JN19:50Surat03:50 20h 55m23 51 km/hr
---T---
11092Pune - Bhuj Ahimsa Express (PT)PUNE JN19:50Surat03:50 19h 30m22 50 km/hr
M------
11050Kolhapur-Ahmedabad Express (PT)PUNE JN19:50Surat03:50 18h 55m16 50 km/hr
-----S-
11096Ahimsa Express (PT)PUNE JN19:50Surat03:50 11h 55m14 52 km/hr
--W----
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express (PT)PUNE JN19:50Surat03:50 21h 20m24 51 km/hr
------S