Trains Between pune to nagpur

Following is the complete list of train running between pune to nagpur

TrainTrain NameOriginDepartureDestinationArrivalDurationHaltsSpeedTrain Running Days
11045Deekshabhoomi ExpressPUNE JN07:40NAGPUR07:35 60h 15m38 48 km/hr
---T---
2821Pune - Santragachi SpecialFare AC SF SpecialPUNE JN10:30NAGPUR01:20 31h 45m11 65 km/hr
M------
82505Pune - Kamakhya Suvidha SpecialPUNE JN10:30NAGPUR01:20 52h 55m19 54 km/hr
---T---
22845Pune-Hatia Biweekly SF ExpressPUNE JN10:45NAGPUR01:55 30h 25m17 59 km/hr
--W---S
12221Pune- Howrah AC Duronto ExpressPUNE JN15:15NAGPUR04:10 28h 25m6 71 km/hr
M----S-
22123Pune-Ajni(Nagpur) AC SF ExpressPUNE JN15:15AJNI05:15 14h 0m7 63 km/hr
----F--
2123Pune - Ajni AC SF SpecialPUNE JN15:15AJNI05:15 14h 0m8 63 km/hr
----F--
12113Pune-Nagpur Garib Rath ExpressPUNE JN17:40NAGPUR09:25 15h 45m7 57 km/hr
M-W--S-
12135Pune - Nagpur SF ExpressPUNE JN17:40AJNI09:08 15h 45m16 57 km/hr
-T-T--S
12850Pune-Bilaspur SuperFast Express (PT)PUNE JN17:40NAGPUR09:25 23h 10m16 57 km/hr
----F--
12129Azad Hind Express (PT)PUNE JN18:25NAGPUR10:10 33h 25m28 61 km/hr
MTWTFSS
11039Maharashtra Express (PT)PUNE JN23:20AJNI16:03 28h 45m60 47 km/hr
MTWTFSS