Trains Between pune to ahmedabad

Following is the complete list of train running between pune to ahmedabad

TrainTrain NameOriginDepartureDestinationArrivalDurationHaltsSpeedTrain Running Days
17018Secunderabad - Rajkot Express (PT)PUNE JN02:05AHMEDABAD JN13:55 27h 50m26 53 km/hr
MT---S-
17204Kakinada Town- Bhavnagar ExpressPUNE JN02:05AHMEDABAD JN13:55 40h 0m30 51 km/hr
---T---
19201Secunderabad - Porbandar Weekly ExpressPUNE JN02:05AHMEDABAD JN13:55 32h 55m27 51 km/hr
--W----
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot ExpressPUNE JN02:05AHMEDABAD JN14:00 43h 20m33 51 km/hr
---T---
19567Tuticorin - Okha Vivek ExpressPUNE JN05:05AHMEDABAD JN16:10 50h 40m39 54 km/hr
------S
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner ExpressPUNE JN05:05AHMEDABAD JN16:10 50h 10m33 49 km/hr
----F-S
14716Tiruchchirapalli - Sriganganagar HumSafar ExpressPUNE JN08:15AHMEDABAD JN19:10 63h 45m33 49 km/hr
---T---
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer AC ExpressPUNE JN08:15AHMEDABAD JN19:30 45h 30m35 49 km/hr
M------
19419Chennai Central - Ahmedabad ExpressPUNE JN17:20AHMEDABAD JN05:45 33h 45m24 51 km/hr
---T--S
16508Bengaluru City- Bhagat Ki Kothi Express (PT)PUNE JN18:50AHMEDABAD JN06:55 42h 55m42 49 km/hr
M-W----
16506Bangalore City - Gandhidham ExpressPUNE JN18:50AHMEDABAD JN06:55 39h 10m31 50 km/hr
-----S-
16532Bengaluru City - Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express (PT)PUNE JN18:50AHMEDABAD JN06:55 48h 40m35 46 km/hr
----F--
16534Bengaluru City - Jodhpur Express (PT)PUNE JN18:50AHMEDABAD JN06:55 47h 50m29 46 km/hr
------S
16210Mysore-Ajmer Express (PT)PUNE JN18:50AHMEDABAD JN06:55 47h 10m42 48 km/hr
-T-T---
11092Pune - Bhuj Ahimsa Express (PT)PUNE JN19:50AHMEDABAD JN07:45 19h 30m22 50 km/hr
M------
11050Kolhapur-Ahmedabad Express (PT)PUNE JN19:50AHMEDABAD JN07:45 18h 55m16 50 km/hr
-----S-
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express (PT)PUNE JN19:50AHMEDABAD JN07:45 21h 20m24 51 km/hr
------S
11096Ahimsa Express (PT)PUNE JN19:50AHMEDABAD JN07:45 11h 55m14 52 km/hr
--W----
11088Ahimsa Express (PT)PUNE JN19:50AHMEDABAD JN07:45 20h 55m23 51 km/hr
---T---
12298Pune - Ahmedabad AC Duronto ExpressPUNE JN21:35AHMEDABAD JN06:15 8h 40m2 72 km/hr
M--T-S-