Trains Between mumbai to goa

Following is the complete list of train running between mumbai to goa

TrainTrain NameOriginDepartureDestinationArrivalDurationHaltsSpeedTrain Running Days
11209Mumbai CST - Karmali Tejas ExpressMumbai CST00:20Thivim10:36 10h 40m5 52 km/hr
-TW-FSS
22115Mumbai LTT - Karmali AC SF ExpressLOKMANYATILAK01:10KARMALI11:00 9h 50m6 55 km/hr
---T---
22656H. Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Express (via Alappuzha)Dahanu Road05:08KARMALI17:34 52h 20m26 54 km/hr
----F--
22654H. Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Express (via Kottayam)Dahanu Road05:10KARMALI17:34 52h 15m28 55 km/hr
M------
12051Dadar - Karmali Jan Shatabdi Express (PT)Mumbai Dadar Central05:25Thivim13:02 8h 40m7 66 km/hr
MTWTFSS
11085Mumbai LTT - Madgaon AC Double Decker ExpressLOKMANYATILAK05:33Thivim15:55 11h 57m10 47 km/hr
--W-F-S
10103Mandovi ExpressMumbai CST07:10PERNEM16:41 11h 35m18 50 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ExpressKalyan Junction08:35Thivim18:36 48h 45m46 57 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12780Goa Express (PT)BELAPUR11:40KULEM04:35 39h 30m27 55 km/hr
MTWTFSS
16345Netravati Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK11:40Thivim22:00 30h 15m44 50 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12619Matsyagandha ExpressLOKMANYATILAK15:20Madgaon Junction01:25 16h 10m22 55 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12201Mumbai LTT-Kochuveli Garib Rath ExpressLOKMANYATILAK16:55KARMALI01:38 27h 30m23 55 km/hr
M---F--
22113Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF ExpressLOKMANYATILAK16:55PERNEM01:18 27h 30m24 55 km/hr
-T---S-
22629Mumbai Dadar (T)- Tirunelveli Express (via Konkan)Mumbai Dadar Central20:40Thivim05:20 31h 20m24 56 km/hr
----F--
12223Mumbai LTT - Ernakulam AC Duronto ExpressLOKMANYATILAK20:50Madgaon Junction05:45 21h 0m4 62 km/hr
-T---S-
12742Patna- Vasco ExpressKalyan Junction21:00Thivim07:20 43h 50m19 51 km/hr
-----S-
12133Mumbai CST-Mangalore Junction ExpressMumbai CST22:00Madgaon Junction07:05 14h 40m12 61 km/hr
MTWTFSS
10111Konkan Kanya Express (PT)Mumbai CST23:05PERNEM08:52 11h 40m18 50 km/hr
MTWTFSS