Trains Between mumbai to delhi

Following is the complete list of train running between mumbai to delhi

TrainTrain NameOriginDepartureDestinationArrivalDurationHaltsSpeedTrain Running Days
19019Mumbai Bandra Terminus- Dehradun ExpressMumbai Bandra Terminus00:05Tuglakabad04:52 41h 30m96 41 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22653Trivandrum - H. Nizamuddin Express (via Kottayam)Dahanu Road05:47Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin01:45 49h 15m28 58 km/hr
-----S-
22655Trivandrum - H. Nizamuddin Express (via Alappuzha)Dahanu Road05:47Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin01:45 48h 45m26 58 km/hr
--W----
19023Mumbai Firozpur Janta ExpressMumbai Central07:25Tuglakabad11:51 38h 55m92 46 km/hr
MTWTFSS
4417Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC SpecialFare SpecialKalyan Junction07:50Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin05:35 24h 20m8 62 km/hr
---T---
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC SF ExpressKalyan Junction07:50Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin05:35 24h 20m8 62 km/hr
------S
12471Swaraj Express (PT)Mumbai Bandra Terminus07:55Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin04:12 33h 15m24 61 km/hr
M--TF-S
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC ExpressLOKMANYATILAK07:55Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin06:55 29h 5m9 61 km/hr
M--T---
12779Goa Express (PT)BELAPUR08:30Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin06:20 39h 10m28 55 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22917Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Haridwar SF ExpressMumbai Bandra Terminus11:45Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin10:35 28h 5m24 58 km/hr
--W----
12925Paschim Express (PT)Mumbai Bandra Terminus12:00Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin10:03 31h 20m40 58 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22451Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Chandigarh (Bi-weekly) SF ExpressMumbai Bandra Terminus12:15DELHI CANTT11:52 28h 5m22 57 km/hr
M--T---
12216Mumbai Bandra T-Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express (PT)Mumbai Bandra Terminus12:45DELHI CANTT11:52 23h 30m16 61 km/hr
-TW-F-S
22949Bandra Terminus - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF ExpressMumbai Bandra Terminus12:55DELHI CANTT12:43 24h 25m25 55 km/hr
--W----
12627Karnataka Express (PT)BELAPUR12:57Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin09:55 39h 10m33 62 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12617Mangala Lakshadweep Express (PT)Kalyan Junction13:43Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin13:15 48h 0m46 58 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC ExpressLOKMANYATILAK14:30Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin10:25 19h 55m8 76 km/hr
-T-----
12247Bandra Terminus - Hazrat Nizamuddin Yuva ExpressMumbai Bandra Terminus16:35Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin09:40 17h 5m5 80 km/hr
----F--
12907Maharashtra Sampark Kranti ExpressMumbai Bandra Terminus16:35Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin13:45 21h 10m3 65 km/hr
--W---S
12909Mumbai Bandra T-Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express (PT)Mumbai Bandra Terminus16:35Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin09:40 17h 5m7 80 km/hr
-T-T-S-
12951Mumbai Central - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (PT)Mumbai Central17:00New Delhi08:35 15h 35m6 89 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12953August Kranti Rajdhani ExpressMumbai Central17:40Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin10:55 17h 15m12 80 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12137Punjab Mail (PT)Mumbai CST19:40Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin20:51 34h 10m54 57 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12781Mysore-H.Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanthi SF ExpressBELAPUR20:10Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin17:10 45h 0m29 58 km/hr
----F--
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF ExpressBELAPUR20:10Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin17:10 32h 5m20 60 km/hr
-T-----
11077Jhelum Express (PT)BELAPUR21:25Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin20:26 40h 45m64 53 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12903Golden Temple Mail (PT)Mumbai Central21:25Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin18:45 32h 5m32 59 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22209Mumbai Central - New Delhi AC Duronto ExpressMumbai Central23:15New Delhi16:30 17h 15m3 80 km/hr
M---F--
11057Mumbai LTT - Amritsar (Pathankot) Express (PT)Mumbai CST23:30Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin03:47 41h 0m86 50 km/hr
MTWTFSS