Trains Between mumbai to bhopal

Following is the complete list of train running between mumbai to bhopal

TrainTrain NameOriginDepartureDestinationArrivalDurationHaltsSpeedTrain Running Days
22129Tulsi ExpressLOKMANYATILAK05:23Bhopal HabibGanj18:15 27h 27m24 55 km/hr
-T----S
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC ExpressLOKMANYATILAK07:55Bhopal Junction20:30 29h 5m9 61 km/hr
M--T---
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly ExpressLOKMANYATILAK08:05Bhopal HabibGanj21:48 31h 35m24 51 km/hr
M------
12534Pushpak Express (PT)Mumbai CST08:20Bhopal HabibGanj20:38 24h 20m13 59 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12779Goa Express (PT)BELAPUR08:30Bhopal Junction19:30 39h 10m28 55 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12542Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sant Kabir Dham SF Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK11:10Bhopal Junction01:10 29h 55m13 56 km/hr
MTWTFSS
11071Kamayani ExpressLOKMANYATILAK12:40Bhopal HabibGanj02:08 30h 45m40 53 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12627Karnataka Express (PT)BELAPUR12:57Bhopal Junction23:25 39h 10m33 62 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12617Mangala Lakshadweep Express (PT)Kalyan Junction13:43Bhopal Junction02:40 48h 0m46 58 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12598Mumbai CST - Gorakhpur Jansadharan SF Express (UnReserved)Mumbai CST14:20Bhopal Junction03:25 28h 15m10 60 km/hr
--W----
22121Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC SF ExpressLOKMANYATILAK14:20Bhopal HabibGanj03:09 23h 25m9 60 km/hr
-----S-
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC ExpressLOKMANYATILAK14:30Bhopal Junction02:00 19h 55m8 76 km/hr
-T-----
15102Mumbai CST - Chhapra Jansadharan Express (UnReserved)Mumbai CST15:35Bhopal Junction07:10 37h 5m17 51 km/hr
----F--
11079Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Lokmanya Express (Via Barhni) (PT)LOKMANYATILAK15:50Bhopal HabibGanj06:30 33h 40m23 52 km/hr
---T---
12107Mumbai LTT - Lucknow Jn. SF Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK16:25Bhopal Junction04:55 22h 45m10 62 km/hr
M-W--S-
12153Mumbai LTT - Bhopal Habibganj SF ExpressLOKMANYATILAK16:25Bhopal HabibGanj05:30 13h 5m8 62 km/hr
---T---
12161Lashkar SF ExpressLOKMANYATILAK16:25Bhopal HabibGanj05:10 20h 35m19 65 km/hr
----F--
12173Udyog Nagri ExpressLOKMANYATILAK16:25Bhopal Junction04:55 26h 30m13 60 km/hr
-T----S
12143Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur SF Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK16:40Bhopal Junction07:10 27h 15m12 57 km/hr
------S
12137Punjab Mail (PT)Mumbai CST19:40Bhopal HabibGanj09:10 34h 10m54 57 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12781Mysore-H.Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanthi SF ExpressBELAPUR20:10Bhopal Junction06:25 45h 0m29 58 km/hr
----F--
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF ExpressBELAPUR20:10Bhopal Junction06:25 32h 5m20 60 km/hr
-T-----
1705Jabalpur - Naini Kumbh Mela SpecialMumbai Bandra Terminus20:30Bhopal Junction11:25 22h 25m12 56 km/hr
----F--
11077Jhelum Express (PT)BELAPUR21:25Bhopal HabibGanj08:38 40h 45m64 53 km/hr
MTWTFSS
11015Kushinagar Express (PT)LOKMANYATILAK22:45Bhopal HabibGanj13:26 32h 25m45 52 km/hr
MTWTFSS
11057Mumbai LTT - Amritsar (Pathankot) Express (PT)Mumbai CST23:30Bhopal HabibGanj14:33 41h 0m86 50 km/hr
MTWTFSS