Trains Between delhi to nagpur

Following is the complete list of train running between delhi to nagpur

TrainTrain NameOriginDepartureDestinationArrivalDurationHaltsSpeedTrain Running Days
18238Chhattisgarh ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin04:30NAGPUR03:30 44h 5m89 46 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12804Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin05:50NAGPUR23:15 35h 40m21 59 km/hr
--W---S
12644H.Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Swarna Jayanti ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin05:50NAGPUR23:15 53h 10m31 57 km/hr
----F--
12646Millennium ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin05:50NAGPUR23:15 48h 10m28 58 km/hr
-T-----
4426Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kochuveli SpecialFare AC SF SpecialDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin05:55NAGPUR23:15 53h 5m31 57 km/hr
-----S-
12650Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Kacheguda) (PT)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin06:25NAGPUR22:10 37h 10m9 62 km/hr
MT-T-SS
22416Andhra Pradesh AC SF ExpressNew Delhi06:25NAGPUR00:20 36h 0m19 58 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12652Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin07:10NAGPUR00:05 44h 15m14 60 km/hr
-T-T---
12708Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin07:10NAGPUR00:05 38h 25m21 60 km/hr
--W-F-S
12642Thirukkural ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin07:10NAGPUR00:05 49h 35m27 59 km/hr
M----S-
12808Samata ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin08:35NAGPUR01:40 33h 35m40 57 km/hr
MT-TFS-
12648Kongu Superfast Express (PT)Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin08:35NAGPUR01:40 48h 40m28 55 km/hr
--W----
2126Amritsar - Nagpur AC SF SpecialNew Delhi11:15NAGPUR04:25 24h 5m8 64 km/hr
M------
22126Amritsar - Nagpur AC SF ExpressNew Delhi11:15NAGPUR04:25 24h 15m8 63 km/hr
M------
12626Kerala Express (PT)New Delhi11:25NAGPUR04:00 51h 10m42 59 km/hr
MTWTFSS
16032Andaman ExpressShakurbasti12:38NAGPUR10:35 60h 25m82 48 km/hr
-T--FS-
16688Navyug ExpressShakurbasti12:40NAGPUR10:35 72h 50m65 51 km/hr
---T---
16318Himsagar ExpressShakurbasti12:40NAGPUR08:30 71h 40m73 53 km/hr
M------
22688Chandigarh - Madurai SF ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin14:35NAGPUR08:25 52h 55m29 58 km/hr
M---F--
12688Dehradun - Madurai SF ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin14:35NAGPUR08:25 54h 0m31 57 km/hr
M---F--
12406H.Nizamuddin-Bhusaval Gondwana SF ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:20NAGPUR09:00 24h 30m28 60 km/hr
----F-S
12410H. Nizamuddin - Raigarh Gondwana ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:20NAGPUR09:00 27h 45m34 59 km/hr
MTWT-S-
12286Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Duronto ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:45NAGPUR05:10 22h 15m4 75 km/hr
M---F--
12442New Delhi - Bilaspur Rajdhani ExpressNew Delhi15:45NAGPUR05:30 20h 15m9 75 km/hr
-T---S-
12270Hazrat Nizamuddin - Chennai Central Duronto ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:45NAGPUR05:10 28h 25m5 77 km/hr
-T---S-
12438Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Rajdhani ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:55NAGPUR05:25 22h 5m6 75 km/hr
------S
12612Hazrat Nizamuddin - Chennai Central Garib Rath ExDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:55NAGPUR05:25 28h 20m9 77 km/hr
M------
12434Hazrat Nizamuddin-Chennai Central Rajdhani ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin15:55NAGPUR05:25 28h 20m9 77 km/hr
--W-F--
22706Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar ExpressDELHI SAFDARJNG16:45NAGPUR12:40 54h 0m18 54 km/hr
----F--
82652Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Yesvantpur Suvidha ExpressNew Delhi17:00NAGPUR10:40 57h 20m19 57 km/hr
-T-----
12724Andhra Pradesh Express (PT)New Delhi17:25NAGPUR09:35 26h 10m15 64 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12616Grand Trunk (GT) ExpressDELHI S ROHILLA17:50NAGPUR12:20 36h 30m40 60 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22694Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bengaluru City Rajdhani ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin20:45NAGPUR10:00 33h 55m12 68 km/hr
--WT--S
22692Hazrat Nizamuddin-Bengaluru City Rajdhani ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin20:45NAGPUR10:00 33h 55m13 70 km/hr
MT--FS-
12622Tamil Nadu SF Express (PT)New Delhi22:30NAGPUR14:15 32h 40m12 67 km/hr
MTWTFSS
12722Dakshin SF ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin23:00NAGPUR17:35 30h 0m46 56 km/hr
MTWTFSS
22404New Delhi - Puducherry SF ExpressNew Delhi23:45NAGPUR18:20 42h 20m13 56 km/hr
------S